Official Directory

United States

Alabama

Alabama State B.C.T.C
Donald Adams - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


2244 Halls Mill Road
Mobile, AL 36606

Office: (251) 476-0625

Fax: (251) 476-0606

Email: bigboss505@aol.com

Central Alabama B.C.T.C
Shane Connell - Secretary - Treasurer, OE


PO Box 26368
Birmingham, AL 35260

Office: (205) 424-9670

Fax: (205) 591-2729

Email: Jeff.harrison@ua91.org

Mobile, Alabama-Pensacola, Florida B.C.T.C (AL)
Donnie Adams - Recording - Secretary, EW


2244 Halls Mills Road
Mobile, AL 36606

Office: (251) 476-0275

Fax: (334) 450-0957

Email: bigboss505@aol.com

Mobile, Alabama-Pensacola, Florida B.C.T.C (AL)
Christopher Boykin - President, LBR


7920 Crary Station Road
Semmes, AL 36575

Office: (251) 645-2477

Fax: (251) 645-9418

Email: wg.local798@bellsouth.net

North Alabama B.C.T.C
Ralph Mayes - President, EW


PO Box 683
Sheffield, AL 35660

Office: (256) 383-2758

Fax: (256) 383-2758

Email: shoalsclc@yahoo.com

North Alabama B.C.T.C
Robert Smith - Secretary - Treasurer, P


1405 Shop Pike
Sheffield, AL 35660

Office: (256) 383-2466

Fax: (256) 383-2758

Email: shoalsclc@yahoo.net

Alabama State B.C.T.C.
Donald Stanley - President, AW


2653 Ruffner Road
Birmingham, AL 35210

Office: (205) 305-3260

Fax:

Email: insulatorslocal78@aol.com

Central Alabama B.C.T.C.
Donald Stanley - President, AW


2653 Ruffner Road
Birmingham, AL 35210

Office: (205) 305-3260

Fax:

Email: insulatorslocal78@aol.com

Alaska

Fairbanks B.C.T.C
Scott Eickholt - Secretary - Treasurer, T


751 Old Richardson Hwy
Fairbanks, AK 99701

Office: (907) 452-2959

Fax: (907) 452-5051

Email: seickholt@local942.net

Juneau B.C.T.C
Corey Baxter - Secretary - Treasurer, OE


9309 Glacier Hwy A-105
Juneau, AK 99801

Office: (907) 586-3850

Fax: (907) 463-5464

Email: cbaxter@iuoe302.org

South Central Alaska
Bronson Frye - Recording - Secretary, P


5821 Arctic Blvd, Suite B
Anchorage, AK 99518

Office: (907) 575-6606

Fax: (907) 563-8843

Email: bfrye@local1959.org

Fairbanks B.C.T.C
Lake Williams - President, OE


3002 Lathrop St
Fairbanks, AK 99701

Office: (907) 452-8131

Fax: (907) 586-9614

Email: rhesson@ibew1547.org

Juneau B.C.T.C
Rodney Hesson - President, EW


813 W. 12th
Juneau, AK 99801

Office: (907) 586-3050

Fax: (907) 586-9614

Email: plikat@ualocal367.org

South Central Alaska
Aaron Plikat - President, UA


P.O,Box 242122
Anchorage, AK 99524-2122

Office: 907-341-0341

Fax: 907-341-0342

Email: plikat@ualocal367.org

South Central Alaska
Bronson Frye, P - Secretary


P.O. Box 242122

Anchorage, AK 99524-2122

Office: 907-341-0341

Fax: 907-341-0342

Email: bfrye@local1959.org

South Central Alaska
Pete Dahl, L - Treasurer


P.O. Box 242122

Anchorage, AK 99524-2122

Office: 907-341-2122

Fax: 907-341-0342

Email: pdahl@local341.com

Arizona

Arizona State BCTC
Dean Wine - President, EW


5808 N. 7th Street
Phoenix, AZ 85014

Office: (602) 264-4506

Fax: (602) 264-9552

Email: dwine@ibew640.com

Arizona State BCTC
Terry Wright - Secretary - Treasurer, IW


950 E. Elwood Street
Phoenix, AZ 85040

Office: (602) 268-1449

Fax: (602) 268-6277

Email: terryw@ironworkers75.org

Arizona State BCTC
Jacob Evenson - Secretary - Treasurer, BM


2345 W. Thomas Road
Phoenix, AZ 85015

Office: (602) 495-1282

Fax: (602) 495-1282

Email: jacob@boilermakers627.com

Arkansas

Central Arkansas B.C.T.C
Lindsay Brown - Secretary - Treasurer, P


10112 Chicot Rd, Suite 218
Little Rock, AR 72209

Office: (501) 353-2957

Fax: (504) 565-8310

Email: deadpig718@gmail.com

Northwest Arkansas B.C.T.C
Eugene Wilson - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


2914 Midland Boulevard
Fort Smith, AR 72904

Office: (479) 461-8921

Fax: (479) 783-0512

Email: eugene@ibew700.com

Central Arkansas B.C.T.C
Robert Garmoe - President, IW


1315 West 2nd Street
Little Rock, AR 72201

Office: (501) 374-8046

Fax: Fax: (501) 374-3705

Email: robertgarmoe@yahoo.com

Northwest Arkansas B.C.T.C
Dwayne Young - President, C


2914 Midland Blvd
Fort Smith, AR 72904

Office: (479) 462-9027

Fax: (479) 474-8422

Email: dwyoung2002@yahoo.com

Arkansas State B.C.T.C
Robert Garmoe - President, IW


1315 West 2nd St
Little Rock, AR 72201

Office: (501) 374-8046

Fax: (501) 374-3705

Email: robertgarmoe@yahoo.com

California

California State B.C.T.C
J. Tom Baca - Secretary - Treasurer, BM


1401 Willow Pass Road, Suite 870
Concord, CA 94520

Office: (925) 798-7665

Fax: (925) 798-7886

Email: tbaca@boilermakers.org

California State B.C.T.C
Robbie Hunter - President, IW


1231 I Street, Suite 302
Sacramento, CA 95814

Office: (916) 443-3302

Fax: (916) 443-8204

Email: rhunter@sbctc.org

Alameda County B.C.T.C
Andreas Cluver - Secretary - Treasurer, R


7750 Pardee Lane, Suite 100
Oakland, CA 94621

Office: (510) 430-8664

Fax: (510) 430-8128

Email: btca@sbcglobal.net

Alameda County B.C.T.C
Robert Stoker - President, SM


7750 Pardee Lane, Suite 100
Oakland, CA 94621

Office: (510) 430-8664

Fax: (510) 430-8128

Email: RobS@SMW104.org

Contra Costa B.C.T.C
Bill Whitney - CEO


2727 Alhambra Avenue, Suite 5
Martinez, CA 94553

Office: (925) 228-0900

Fax: (925) 372-7414

Email: ccbtc@att.net

Contra Costa B.C.T.C
Kevin Van Buskirk - President, SM


1720 Marina Boulevard
San Leandro, CA 94577

Office: (510) 895-8660

Fax: (510) 895-0636

Email: kevinb@smw104.org

Fresno, Madera, Kings and Tulare Counties B.C.T.C
Bob Jennings - President, UA


5410 E. Home Ave
Fresno, CA 93727

Office: (559) 352-5202

Fax: (559) 457-0729

Email: bjennings@sbctc.org

Fresno, Madera, Kings and Tulare Counties B.C.T.C
Chuck Riojas - Recording - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


5410 East Home Avenue
Fresno, CA 93727

Office: (559) 696-2066

Fax: (559) 547-0729

Email: criojas@ibew100.org

Humboldt and Del Norte Counties B.C.T.C
Jack Birdwell - President, L


1330 Bayshore Way, Suite 103
Eureka, CA 95501

Office: (707) 499-5211

Fax: (707) 443-9238

Email: jbird4410@aol.com

Humboldt and Del Norte Counties B.C.T.C
Jeff Hunerlach - Secretary - Treasurer, OE


1330 Bayshore Way, Suite 103
Eureka, CA 95501

Office: (530) 966-1204

Fax: (707) 443-9238

Email: jhunerlach@oe3.org

Imperial County B.C.T.C
Daniel Machain - President, EW


PO Box 1327
El Centro, CA 92244

Office: (760) 355-3000

Fax: (858) 569-8909

Email: dmachain@ibew569.org

Imperial County B.C.T.C
Sterling Mayes, Jr. - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


PO Box 1327
El Centro, CA 92244

Office: (760) 355-1880

Fax: (760) 355-1846

Email: icbctc@gmail.com

Kern, Inyo and Mono Counties B.C.T.C
Arthur "Bob" Shain - President, BR


200 West Jeffrey Street
Bakersfield, CA 93305

Office: (661) 323-7957

Fax: (661) 327-8379

Email: CSC99@hotmail.com

Kern, Inyo and Mono Counties B.C.T.C
John Spaulding - Executive Secretary, OE


200 West Jeffrey Street
Bakersfield, CA 93305

Office: (661) 323-7957

Fax: (661) 327-8379

Email: spauldingclc@yahoo.com

Los Angeles/Orange Counties B.C.T.C
Anthony Gazzaniga - President, EC


100 S. Mentor Avenue
Pasadena, CA 91106

Office: (626) 449-1869

Fax: (626) 577-1055

Email: tony@iuec18.org

Los Angeles/Orange Counties B.C.T.C
Ron Miller - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


1626 Beverly Blvd.
Los Angeles, CA 90026

Office: (213) 483-4222

Fax: (213) 483-4419

Email: rmiller@laocbuildingtrades.org

Marin County B.C.T.C
Jack Buckhorn* - President, P


2525-A Clevelend Avenue
Santa Rosa, CA 95403

Office: (707) 477-9140

Fax: (707) 544-6336

Email: sonomabctc@aol.com

Marin County B.C.T.C
Bill Scott - Secretary - Treasurer, SM


4174 Redwood Hwy.
San Rafael, CA 94903

Office: (415) 328-0386

Fax: (415) 479-5487

Email: billscottnb@comcast.net

Mid-Valley B.C.T.C
Armondo Guerrero - President, SM


468 Century Park Drive
Yuba City, CA 95991

Office: (916) 606-5914

Fax: (916) 922-2969

Email: armondo@smw104.org

Mid-Valley B.C.T.C
Edward Ritchie - Secretary - Treasurer, OE


468 Centrury Park Drive
Yuba City, CA 95991

Office: (530) 743-7321

Fax: (530) 244-4046

Email: eritchie@oe3.org

Monterey/Santa Cruz Counties B.C.T.C
Ron Chesshire - CEO, C


10300 Merritt St
Castroville, CA 95012

Office: (831) 883-1188

Fax: (831) 833-8112

Email: ron@mscbctc.com

Monterey/Santa Cruz Counties B.C.T.C
John Papa - President, P


10300 Merritt St
Castroville, CA 95012

Office: (831) 869-3073

Fax: (831) 883-8112

Email: office@mscbctc.com

Monterey/Santa Cruz Counties B.C.T.C
Manuel Pinheiro - Treasurer, SM


10300 Merritt St
Castroville, CA 95012

Office: (831) 869-3073

Fax: (831) 883-8112

Email: office@msbctc.com

Napa-Solano Counties B.C.T.C
Danny Bernardini - Secretary - Treasurer


2540 N. Watney Way
Fairfield, CA 94533

Office: (707) 426-6454

Fax: (707) 426-6419

Email: dbern707@gmail.com

Napa-Solano Counties B.C.T.C
Ben Espinoza - President, CM


2540 N. Watney Way
Fairfield, CA 94533

Office: (707) 426-6454

Fax: (707) 426-6419

Email: bespinoza@cm400.org

Northeastern California B.C.T.C
Tony Dorn - Secretary - Treasurer, CM


900 Locust Street, Suite 8
Redding, CA 96001

Office: (530) 244-7471

Fax: (530) 244-4046

Email: tdorn@cm400.org

Northeastern California B.C.T.C
Andrew Meredith - President, EW


900 Locust Street, Suite 7
Redding, CA 96001

Office: (530) 241-2468

Fax: (530) 962-5400

Email: ameredith@ibewlocal340.org

Sacramento-Sierra's B.C.T.C
Dennis Canevari - President, SM


2840 El Centro Road, Suite 107
Sacramento, CA 95833

Office: (916) 924-0424

Fax: (916) 924-8675

Email: sacbtc@calweb.com

Sacramento-Sierra's B.C.T.C
Kevin Ferreira - Business Manager, IW


2840 El Centro Rd., Suite 107
Sacramento, CA 95833

Office: (916) 924-0424

Fax: (916) 924-8675

Email: kevinf@calweb.com

San Bernardino and Riverside Counties B.C.T.C
William Perez - Executive Secretary, EW


1074 East La Cadena Drive, Suite 15
Riverside, CA 92507

Office: (951) 684-1040

Fax: (951) 684-6410

Email: btcbill@sbcglobal.net

San Bernardino and Riverside Counties B.C.T.C
Gabriel Villarreal - President, IW


1074 E. La Cadena Drive, Suite 15
Riverside, CA 92507

Office: (951) 684-1040

Fax: (951) 684-6410

Email: btcbill@sbcglobal.net

San Diego County B.C.T.C
Johnny Galvan - Vice President, Ironworkers


3737 Camino Del Rio South, Suite 202
San Diego, CA 92108

Office: (619) 521-2914

Fax: (619) 521-2917

Email:

San Diego County B.C.T.C
Doug Tracy - President, SM


3737 Camino Del Rio South, Suite 202
San Diego, CA 92108

Office: 619-521-2914

Fax: 619-599-3214

Email:

San Francisco B.C.T.C
Larry Mazzola, Jr. - President, UA


1621 Market St.
San Francisco, CA 94103

Office: (415) 626-2000

Fax: (415) 626-2009

Email: larryjr@ualocal38.org

San Francisco B.C.T.C
Michael Theriault - Secretary - Treasurer, IW


1188 Franklin Street, Suite 203
San Francisco, CA 94109

Office: (415) 345-9333

Fax: (415) 345-9449

Email: mike@sfbctc.org

San Joaquin County B.C.T.C
Sam Kharufeh - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


1531 El Pinal Dr
Stockton, CA 95205

Office: (209) 462-0751

Fax: (209) 467-1013

Email: samk@ibew595.org

San Joaquin County B.C.T.C
Sal Rotolo - President, SM


2441 Station Drive
Stockton, CA 95215

Office: (209) 462-7958

Fax: (209) 462-1013

Email: sal@smw104.org

San Mateo County B.C.T.
Robert Noto - President, PL


1153 Chess Drive, Suite 206
Foster City, CA 94404

Office: (650) 358-9977

Fax: (650) 358-9979

Email: smbtc@sbcglobal.net

San Mateo County B.C.T.C
James Ruigomez - Secretary - Treasurer, P


1153 Chess Drive, Suite 206
Foster City, CA 94404

Office: (650) 358-9977

Fax: (650) 358-9979

Email: smbtc@sbcglobal.net

Santa Clara and San Benito Counties B.C.T.C
Robert Baldini - President, C


2102 Almaden Rd., Suite 115
San Jose, CA

Office: (408) 269-7316

Fax: (408) 264-7650

Email: rbaldini@nccrc.org

Santa Clara and San Benito Counties B.C.T.C
Josue Garcia - Executive Director, R


2102 Almaden Rd., Suite 101
San Jose, CA 95125

Office: (408) 265-7643

Fax: (408) 265-2080

Email: josue@scbtc.org

Sonoma, Mendocino and Lake Counties B.C.T.C
Jack Buckhorn - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


2525 Cleveland Avenue, Suite A
Santa Rosa, CA 95403

Office: (707) 542-3505

Fax: (707) 542-9134

Email: jackb@ibewlocal551.org

Sonoma, Mendocino and Lake Counties B.C.T.C
Les Proteau - President, P


2705 Constitution Drive
Livermore, CA 94550

Office: (925) 245-1080

Fax: (925) 245-1084

Email: les@dc16.us

Stanislaus, Merced, Tuolumne and Mariposa Counties B.C.T.C
Billy Powell - Financial Secretary - Treasurer, EW


PO Box 1890
Modesto, CA 95353-1890

Office: (209) 527-6105

Fax: (209) 527-6104

Email: bc-tradescouncil@sbcglobal.net

Stanislaus, Merced, Tuolumne and Mariposa Counties B.C.T.C
Greg Vincelet - President, P


PO Box 1890
Modesto, CA 95353-1890

Office: (209) 527-6105

Fax: (209) 527-6104

Email: bc-tradescouncil@sbcglobal.net

Tri Counties BCTC
Kurt Oliver - President, OE


1094 E. Main Street
Ventura, CA 93001

Office: (805) 794-0308

Fax: (805) 653-1659

Email: kidcanvas3@juno.com

Tri Counties BCTC
Tony Skinner - Executive Secretary - Treasurer, EW


3994 E. Main Street
Ventura, CA 93006

Office: (805) 642-2149

Fax: (805) 658-7507

Email: tonys@ibewlu952.org

San Diego Building & Construction Trades Council
Paul Colmenero - Financial Secretary, Roofers


3737 Camino Del Rio South, Suite 202
San Diego, CA 92108

Office: 619-521-2914

Fax: 619-599-3214

Email:

San Diego Building & Construction Trades Council
Mike Hatley - Recording Secretary, UA


3737 Camino Del Rio South, Suite 202
San Diego, CA 92108

Office: 619-521-2914

Fax: 619-599-3214

Email:

Colorado

Colorado State B.C.T.C
Jerry Dorn - President, OE


7510 W. Mississippi Avenue, Suite 240
Lakewood, CO 80226

Office: (303) 936-3301

Fax: (303) 936-3314

Email:

Colorado State B.C.T.C
Mike Glieforst - Recording Secretary, EC


7510 W. Mississippi Avenue, Suite 240
Lakewood, CO 80226

Office: (303) 936-3301

Fax: (303) 936-3314

Email: mikegleiforst.iueclocal25@aol.com

Colorado State B.C.T.C
Jason L. Wardrip - Business Manager, SMART


7510 W. Mississippi Ave., Suite 240
Lakewood, CO 80226

Office: (303) 936-3301

Fax: (303) 936-3314

Email: jwardrip@cbctc.com

Colorado State B.C.T.C
Tim Ruth - Vice President, BM


7510 W Mississippi Avenue, Suite 240
Lakewood, CO 80226

Office: (303) 936-3301

Fax: (303) 936-3314

Email:

Connecticut

Connecticut State B.C.T.C
John Livingstone - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


100A Old Forge Road
Rock Hill, CT 06067

Office: (860) 490-0044

Fax: (860) 529-3177

Email: ctbuildingtrades@gmail.com

Connecticut State B.C.T.C
David Roche - President, SM


100A Old Forge Road
Rock Hill, CT 06067

Office: (860) 529-2616

Fax: (860) 571-8996

Email: droche@smwlocal40.org

Fairfield County B.C.T.C
Peter Carroll - President, EW


721 Main Street
Monroe, CT 06468

Office: (203) 452-7679

Fax: (203) 459-2553

Email: commishbd@aol.com

Fairfield County B.C.T.C
Harold (Butch) Davidson, Jr. - Secretary - Treasurer, R


15 Bernhard Road
New Haven, CT 06473

Office: (203) 772-2565

Fax: (203) 772-2574

Email: butch@rooferslocal12.com

Greater Hartford-New Britain B.C.T.C
Michael Hassett - Secretary - Treasurer, R


114 Old Forge Road
Rocky Hill, CT 06067

Office: (860) 721-1174

Fax: (860) 721-6182

Email: mikeh@rooferslocal9.com

Greater Hartford-New Britain B.C.T.C
Joseph Toner - President, IW


49 Locust Street
Hartford, CT 06114

Office: (860) 249-7639

Fax: (860) 246-1188

Email: jtonerlu15@gmail.com

New Haven B.C.T.C
Christopher Cozzi - President, OE


1965 Dixwell Avenue
Hamden, CT 06514

Office: (203) 288-9261

Fax: (203) 230-4433

Email: ccozzi@local478.org

New Haven B.C.T.C
Jeremy Zeedyk - Secretary - Treasurer, SM


100A Old Forge Road
Rocky Hill, CT 06067

Office: (860) 529-2616

Fax: (860) 529-3177

Email: jzeedyk@smwlocal40.org

New London-Norwich B.C.T.C
Keith Brothers - President, L


268 Thomas Road
Groton, CT 06340

Office: (860) 448-2577

Fax: (860) 448-2723

Email: keith547@comcast.net

New London-Norwich B.C.T.C
Kevin Cwikla - Secretary - Treasurer, AW


616 South Colony Road
Wallingford, CT 06492

Office: (203) 265-6376

Fax: (203) 259-5117

Email: local33@sbcglobal.net

Waterbury B.C.T.C
George Brier - Secretary, T


1871 Baldwin St.
Waterbury, CT 06706

Office: (203) 753-3121

Fax: (203) 756-1058

Email: IBT677@aol.com

Waterbury B.C.T.C
Nate Brown - President, OE


1965 Dixwell Ave.
Hamden, CT 06514

Office: (203) 288-9261

Fax: (203) 281-3749

Email: nbrown@local478.org

Waterbury B.C.T.C
Wilfredo Vega, Jr - Financial Secretary, P


1492 Berlin Turnpike
Berlin, CT 06037

Office:

Fax: (860) 828-9728

Email: wvegajr@iupatdc11.com

Delaware

Delaware B.C.T.C
James Ascione - Recording - Secretary, OE


308 Markus Court
Newark, DE 19713

Office: (302) 369-9600

Fax: (302) 369-9800

Email: jamesascione542@gmail.com

Delaware B.C.T.C
Michael Hackendorn - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


308 Markus Court
Newark, DE 19713

Office: (302) 369-9600

Fax: (302) 369-9800

Email: mhack@ualocal74.com

Delaware B.C.T.C
James Maravelias - President, LBR


308 Marcus Court
Newark, DE 19713

Office: (302) 369-9600

Fax: (302) 369-9800

Email: Maravelias@aol.com

Delaware B.C.T.C
Robert Carl - Vice President, AW


308 Markus Court
Newark, DE 19713

Office: (302) 369-9600

Fax: (302) 369-9800

Email:

Florida

Florida State B.C.T.C
Theresa King - President, EW


PO Box 10888
Tallahassee, FL 32302

Office: (850) 228-8940

Fax: (850) 224-4763

Email: fbt.tking@gmail.com

Florida State B.C.T.C
R. Mike Williams - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


PO Box 10888
Tallahassee, FL 32302

Office: (850) 559-2966

Fax: (850) 224-4763

Email: floridabuildingtrades@gmail.com

Central Florida B.C.T.C
Wes Kendrick - President, IW


200 E. Landstreet Road
Orlando, FL 32824

Office: (407) 859-9366

Fax: (407) 859-0040

Email: Wes@ironworkers808.com

Central Florida B.C.T.C
Larry Kidd - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


820 Virginia Drive
Orlando, FL 32803

Office: (407) 896-7271

Fax: (407) 896-7274

Email: Lkidd01@aol.com

Florida Big Bend B.C.T.C.
Matt Meadows - President, EW


104 West Jefferson Avenue

Tallahassee, FL 32301

Office: (904) 783-6181

Fax: (904) 781-8681

Email: matt_meadows@ibew1205.org

Florida Big Bend B.C.T.C.
Travis Simmons, Sr. - Secretary - Treasurer, OE


104 West Jefferson Avenue

Tallahassee, FL 32301

Office: (904) 783-6181

Fax: (904) 781-8681

Email: iuoe673@aol.com

Florida Gulf Coast B.C.T.C
Jack Jarrell - President, IW


PO Box 292822
Tampa, FL 33687

Office: (813) 623-1515

Fax: (813) 621-4427

Email: jack@iwl397.com

Florida Gulf Coast B.C.T.C
James Yohn - Secretary - Treasurer, EC


PO Box 292822
Tampa, FL 33687

Office: (813) 623-1515

Fax: (813) 621-4427

Email: jack@iwl397.com

Mobile, Alabama-Pensacola, Florida B.C.T.C (FL)
Donnie Adams - Recording - Secretary, EW


2244 Halls Mills Rd.
Mobile, FL 36606

Office: (334) 476-0275

Fax: (334) 450-0957

Email:

Mobile, Alabama-Pensacola, Florida B.C.T.C (FL)
Christopher Boykin - President, LBR


792 Crary Station Rd
Semmes, FL 36575

Office: (251) 645-2477

Fax: (251) 645-9418

Email: d_cope@bellsouth.net

North Florida B.C.T.C
Terrance Thompson - Recording Secretary-Treasurer - P


IUPAT DC 78 #164
4951 Richard Street

Jacksonville, FL 32207

Office: 904-303-2301

Fax:

Email:

North Florida B.C.T.C
Lance E. Fout - President, SM


SMART Local 435
1435 Naldo Avenue
Jacksonville, FL 32207

Office: 904-398-1838

Fax: 904-303-2301

Email:

Palm Coast B.C.T.C
Robert Guffy - Treasurer, BR


1001 W. 15th Street
Riviera Beach, FL 33404

Office: (561) 842-7651

Fax:

Email:

Palm Coast B.C.T.C
Sean Mitchell - President, IW


1001 W. 15th Street
Riviera Beach, FL 33404

Office: (561) 842-7651

Fax: (561) 842-7652

Email: iwspm@bellsouth.net

South Florida B.C.T.C.
Mark Schaunaman - President, OE


1425 NW 36th Street
Miami, FL 33142

Office: (305) 608-5444

Fax: (305) 325-1521

Email: mark@iuoe487.org

South Florida B.C.T.C.
Daniel Villarruel - Secretary - Treasurer, SM


20375 NE 15th Court
North Miami Beach, FL 33179

Office: (305) 651-5971

Fax: (305) 654-0010

Email: dannyv@smart32.org

North Florida BCTC
Allen Jones - Vice-President, EW


IBEW Local #177
9660 N. Liberty Street

Jacksonville, FL 32206

Office: 904-355-4569

Fax:

Email:

Georgia

Georgia State BCTC
Will Salters - Treasurer


Shipping Address:
6521 Dale Rd,
Rex, GA 30273

All other mail:
PO Box 170
Rex, GA 30273
,

Office: (706) 722-6357

Fax:

Email: will@ibew1579.org

Georgia State BCTC
Mitch Byrd - President, OE


Shipping Address:
6521 Dale Rd,
Rex, GA 30273

All other mail:
PO Box 170
Rex, GA 30273
,

Office: (770) 474-5926

Fax: (770) 474-5902

Email: president.ga@bctc.net

Atlanta-North Georgia BCTC
Randy Beall - Business Manager, SMART


501 Pulliam Street SW, Suite 511
Atlanta, GA 30312

Office: (404) 584-0005

Fax: (404) 584-0009

Email: businessmanager@bctc.net

Atlanta-North Georgia BCTC
Scott Russell - President, EC


501 Pullian Street SW, Suite 511
Atlanta, GA 30316

Office: (404) 378-6208

Fax: (404) 377-9375

Email: iuec32scott@aol.com

Atlanta-North Georgia BCTC
Randy Beall - Secretary - Treasurer, SM


501 Pulliam Street SW, Suite 511
Atlanta, GA 30312

Office: (404) 584-0005

Fax: (404) 584-0009

Email: businessmanager@bctc.net

Augusta B.C.T.C
Glenn Kelly - Secretary - Treasurer


8760 Crenshaw Drive
Augusta, GA 3083-8323

Office: (704) 945-9309

Fax:

Email:

Augusta B.C.T.C
Will Salters - President, EW


1250 Reynolds Street
Augusta, GA 30901

Office: (706) 722-6357

Fax: (706) 724-9792

Email: will@ibew1579.org

Savannah B.C.T.C
Alan Braswell - President, AW


127 Westside Boulevard
Pooler, GA 31322

Office: (912) 748-6282

Fax: (912) 748-5408

Email: dab474@yahoo.com

Savannah B.C.T.C
Barry Zeigler - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


2337 East Victory Drive
Savannah, GA 31404

Office: (912) 354-5520

Fax: (912) 354-5090

Email: lu188bm@uanet.org

Southwest Georgia B.C.T.C
Dave Hanley - President, UA


P.O. Box 916
Albany, GA 31702

Office: (706) 564-5656

Fax: (229) 439-4803

Email: i474@bellsouth.net

Southwest Georgia B.C.T.C
Allan York - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


PO Box 916
Albany, GA 31702

Office: (229) 436-2417

Fax: (229) 436-0992

Email: ibew1531@bellsouth.net

Hawaii

Hawaii and Hawaii's Pacific Area B.C.T.C
Kika Bukoski - Executive Director


735 Bishop Street, Suite 412
Honolulu, HI 96813

Office: (808) 524-2249

Fax: (808) 524-6893

Email: info@hawaiibuildingtrades.org

Hawaii and Hawaii's Pacific Area B.C.T.C
Reginald Castanares - President, UA


735 Bishop Street, Suite 412
Honolulu, HI 96813

Office: (808) 524-2249

Fax: (808) 524-6893

Email: rcastanares@hawaiibuildingtrades.org

Hawaii and Hawaii's Pacific Area B.C.T.C
Marc Yamane - Financial Secretary, EC


735 Bishop Street, Suite 412
Honolulu, HI 96813

Office: (808) 524-2249

Fax: (808) 524-6893

Email: m.yamane@iuec126.org

Idaho

Idaho B.C.T.C
Tonya Carlson - Secretary - Treasurer, T


PO Box 1120
Pocatello, ID 83204

Office: (208) 232-6806

Fax: (208) 232-6884

Email: ua648@yahoo.com

Idaho B.C.T.C
Lonzo West - President, IW


PO Box 220
Pocatello, ID 83204

Office: (208) 232-4873

Fax:

Email: iw732@msn.com

Northeastern Washington-Northern Idaho B.C.T.C (ID)
Michael Foley - President, UA


3915 E. Main
Spokane, ID 99202

Office: (509) 624-5101

Fax: (509) 624-0349

Email: irishmikef@msn.com

Southwest ID- East OR B.C.T.C (ID)
JR Finlay - President, SM


225 N 16th Street, Suite 110
Boise, ID 83702

Office: (208) 343-4861

Fax: (208) 343-9287

Email: jr@smw55.org

Southwest ID- East OR B.C.T.C (ID)
John Kierce - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


225 N 16th Street, Suite 110
Boise, ID 83702

Office: (208) 343-4861

Fax: (208) 343-9287

Email: UA296bm@gmail.com

Illinois

Central Illinois B.C.T.C
John Haines - Financial Secretary, UA


2880 East Cook
Springfield, IL 62703

Office: (217) 544-2724

Fax: (217) 744-6855

Email: johnh@ua137.org

Central Illinois B.C.T.C
J. Paul Moore - President, EW


PO Box 3146
Springfield, IL 62708

Office: (217) 544-3479

Fax: (217) 744-6855

Email: jpmpre193@yahoo.com

Chicago and Cook County B.C.T.C
Ralph Affrunti - President, BR


1000 Burr Ridge Parkway, Suite 100/First Floor
Burr Ridge, IL 60527

Office: (312) 372-2049

Fax: (312) 372-7342

Email: raffrunti@chicagobuildingtrades.org

Chicago and Cook County B.C.T.C
Michael Macellaio - Secretary - Treasurer, L


1000 Burr Ridge Parkway, Suite 100/First Floor
Burr Ridge, IL 60527

Office: (312) 372-2049

Fax: (312) 372-7342

Email: mikem@chicagobuildingtrades.org

Danville B.C.T.C
Brian Diskin - Vice President


1290 N. Michigan Avenue
Danvill, IL 61834

Office: (217) 442-0996

Fax: (217) 442-8048

Email:

Danville B.C.T.C
Randy Johnson - President, EW


1290 N. Michigan Avenue
Danville, IL 61834

Office: (217) 442-0996

Fax: (217) 442-8048

Email: rjohnson@mcircc.com

Danville B.C.T.C
Todd Smith - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


2100 Oakwood Avenue
Danville, IL 61832

Office: (217) 446-3300

Fax: (217) 446-1484

Email: todd703@att.net

Decatur B.C.T.C
Mark Greenawalt - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


2880 East Cook Street
Springfield, IL 62703

Office: (309) 633-1333

Fax: (309) 633-1291

Email: markg@ua137.org

Decatur B.C.T.C
Joe Riley - President, LBR


2293 E Logan Street
Decatur, IL 62526

Office: (217) 422-3078

Fax: (217) 619-4366

Email: riley159@hotmail.com

Dekalb County B.C.T.C
Brian Muscat - Secretary - Treasurer, P


PO Box 866
DeKalb, IL 60115

Office: 630-740-2710

Fax: (630) 377-2384

Email: bmuscat@pdc30.com

Dekalb County B.C.T.C
Matt Swanson - President, LBR


PO Box 866
Dekalb, IL 60115

Office: (815) 378-8843

Fax: (815) 937-8972

Email: matt@local32.us

DuPage County B.C.T.C
Frank Furco - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


28600 Bella Vista Parkway, Suite 1000
Warrenville, IL 60555

Office: (630) 393-1701

Fax: (630) 393-3560

Email: ffurco@ibew701.org

DuPage County B.C.T.C
Joe Riley - President, L


600 East North Avenue
Lombard, IL 60148

Office: (630) 953-9644

Fax: (630) 953-9656

Email: jriley@laborers68.com

East Central Illinois B.C.T.C
Christopher Butler - Secretary - Treasurer, CM


PO Box 6569
Champaign, IL 61826-6569

Office: (217) 356-9313

Fax: (217) 356-9934

Email: local143office@OPCMIA143.org

East Central Illinois B.C.T.C
Joseph Riley - President, LBR


660 East North Avenue
Lomard, IL 60148

Office: (630) 953-9644

Fax: (630) 953-9656

Email: jriley@laborers68.com

Egyptian B.C.T.C
David Jones - President, IW


2424 Cairo Road
Paducah, IL 42001

Office: (270) 442-2722

Fax: (618) 687-4393

Email: ironworkerlo782@bellsouth.net

Egyptian B.C.T.C
John Perkins - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


106 North Monroe Street
West Frankfort, IL 62896

Office: (618) 932-2102

Fax: (618) 932-2311

Email: dvp@ibew702.org

Fox Valley B.C.T.C
Joel Pyle - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


591 Sullivan Road, Suite 100
Aurora, IL 60506

Office: (630) 897-0461

Fax: (630) 897-7605

Email: jpyle@ibew461.com

Fox Valley B.C.T.C
Scott Roscoe - President, UA


1905 Sequoia Drive, Suite 201
Aurora, IL 60506

Office: 630-377-2120

Fax: 630-377-2384

Email: sroscoe@pf597.org

Illinois Valley B.C.T.C
Steve Conrad - President, PL


PO Box 766
Ottawa, IL 61350

Office: (815) 378-1604

Fax: (815) 431-2629

Email: ivbtc@aol.com

Illinois Valley B.C.T.C
Lance Yednock - Treasurer, OE


PO Box 766
Ottawa, IL 61350

Office: (815) 667-3036

Fax: (815) 667-4195

Email: lyednock@local150.org

Kankakee B.C.T.C
Steve Magruder - President, EW


PO Box 252
Kankakee, IL 60901

Office: (815) 935-5533

Fax: (815) 939-9822

Email: sm@ibewlocal176.org

Kankakee B.C.T.C
Steve Pfingsten - Secretary - Treasurer, L


PO Box 252
Kankakee, IL 60901

Office: (815) 933-7621

Fax: (815) 933-3246

Email:

Lake County B.C.T.C
Troy Cox - Secretary - Treasurer, CM


31855 N. US Highway 12
Volo, IL 60073

Office: (847) 514-1154

Fax: (815) 337-7291

Email: coxtroy45@yahoo.com

Lake County B.C.T.C
Pete Olson - President, UA


31855 N. US Highway 12
Volo, IL 60073

Office: (847) 549-7705

Fax: (815) 759-5978

Email: polson@ualocal130.org

Lincoln Land B.C.T.C
Ron Cummings - Treasurer, EW


3390 N. Woodford Street
Decatur, IL 62523

Office: (217) 877-6521

Fax: (217) 877-5204

Email: ron@ibew146.com

Lincoln Land B.C.T.C
Jason McKinley - Secretary, BM


2358 Mascoutah Avenue
Belleville, IL 62223

Office: (618) 234-8843

Fax: (812) 877-4450

Email: jmckinley@local363.org

Lincoln Land B.C.T.C
Jason McKinley - President, BM


104 W Washington Ave
Effingham, IL 62401

Office: (217) 359-5201

Fax: (217) 359-9875

Email: mlangendorf@ualocal149.com

Lincoln Land B.C.T.C
Pete Spence - Vice President, BR


104 W Washington Ave
Effingham, IL 62401

Office: (217) 347-2522

Fax: (217) 356-0381

Email: painterslocal363@comcast.net

Livingston and Mclean Counties B.C.T.C
Anthony Penn - Secretary - Treasurer, LBR


2012 Fox Creek Road
Bloomington, IL 61701

Office: (309) 828-4368

Fax: (309) 828-6303

Email: tpblm.laborers@frontier.com

Livingston and Mclean Counties B.C.T.C
Rich Veitengruber - President, EW


2407 Beich Road, Suite A
Bloomington, IL 61705

Office: (309) 827-4868

Fax: (309) 827-0197

Email: rick@ibew197.org

McHenry County B.C.T.C
Tom McTavish - Treasurer, EW


765 Munshaw Lane
Crystal Lake, IL 60014

Office: (847) 854-7200

Fax: (847) 854-7266

Email: tmct@ibew117.com

McHenry County B.C.T.C
Bob Passarella - President, UA


765 Munshaw Lane
Crystal Lake, IL 60014

Office: (847) 417-8424

Fax: (847) 854-7266

Email: passarella@pf597.org

Northwestern Illinois B.C.T.C
Bradley Long - President, C


212 South First Street
Rockford, IL 61104

Office: (815) 965-2282

Fax: (815) 963-0208

Email: blong@nwibt.org

Northwestern Illinois B.C.T.C
Mark Richeson - Secretary - Treasurer, IW


5640 Sockness Drive
Rockfor, IL 61109

Office: (815) 873-9180

Fax: (815) 873-0317

Email: richeson498@rockriver.net

Southwestern Illinois B.C.T.C
Nick Dodson - President, UA


2A Meadow Heights Professional Park
Colllinsville, IL 62234

Office: (618) 344-6050

Fax: (618) 344-6285

Email: swilbtcouncil@sbcglobal.net

Southwestern Illinois B.C.T.C
Dale Stewart - Secretary - Treasurer, T


2A Meadow Heights Professional Park
Colllinsville, IL 62234

Office: (618) 344-6050

Fax: (618) 344-6285

Email: swilbtcouncil@sbcglobal.net

Tri-City B.C.T.C
Jerry Lack - Executive Director, UA


4602 46th Avenue
Rock Island, IL 61201

Office: (309) 786-1115

Fax: (309) 786-7292

Email: tcbuildingtrades@gmail.com

Tri-City B.C.T.C
Scott Verschoore - President, EW


4602 46th Avenue
Rock Island, IL 61201

Office: (309) 786-1115

Fax: (309) 786-7292

Email: scott@ibewlocal145.com

West Central Illinois B.C.T.C
Matthew Bartolo - Secretary - Treasurer, LBR


4509 N. Catalina Drive
Peoria, IL 61615

Office: (309) 688-3653

Fax: (309) 688-0749

Email: mattbartolo@sbcglobal.net

West Central Illinois B.C.T.C
William Comstock - President, SM


840 West Birchwood
Morton, IL 61550

Office: (309) 682-5677

Fax: (309) 682-4164

Email: smwonebill@sbcglobal.net

West Central Illinois B.C.T.C.
Clint Drury - Executive Director, UA


400 N.E. Jefferson, Suite 403
Peoria, IL 61603

Office: (309) 674-9243

Fax: (309) 674-9714

Email: buildunion@sbcglobal.net

Will and Grundy Counties B.C.T.C
William Dietz - Vice President, L


2082 Oak Leaf Street
Joliet, IL 60436

Office: (815) 729-1002

Fax: (815) 725-9485

Email: billdietz@laborers75.com

Will and Grundy Counties B.C.T.C
Donald Gregory - President, UA


2082 Oak Leaf Street
Joliet, IL 60436

Office: (815) 729-1002

Fax: (815) 725-0147

Email: president@willgrundybtc.com

Will and Grundy Counties B.C.T.C
Patrick Young - Recording - Secretary, OE


2082 Oak Leaf Street
Joliet, IL 60436

Office: (815) 729-1002

Fax: (815) 725-0147

Email: pyoung@local150.org

McHenry County B.C.T.C.
Brian Muscat - Recording-Secretary, P


765 Munshaw Lane
Crystal Lake, IL 60014

Office: 630-740-2710

Fax: 630-377-2384

Email: bmuscat@pdc30.com

Indiana

Indiana State B.C.T.C
Joesph Albertson - Secretary - Treasurer, EC


2206 E. Werges Avenue
Indianapolis, IN 46237

Office: (317) 536-8173

Fax: (317) 217-1961

Email: JPA196@aol.com

Indiana State B.C.T.C
Mark McCleskey - President, CM


220 North Fulton
Indianapolis, IN 46202

Office: (317) 972-4720

Fax: (317) 972-4907

Email: markconcrete1@aol.com

Indiana State B.C.T.C
A. Peter Rimsans - Executive Director, LBR


150 W. Market Street, Suite 805
Indianapolis, IN 46204

Office: (317) 636-0806

Fax: (317) 636-7789

Email: primsans@inbctc.org

Central Indiana B.C.T.C
Chris Bricky - Treasurer, LBR


1520 N. Riverside Dr., East
Indianapolis, IN 46202

Office: (317) 634-8551

Fax: (317) 685-1237

Email: cbricky@laborers120.com

Central Indiana B.C.T.C
John Griffin - President, EW


1828 N. Meridian Street, Suite 205
Indianapolis, IN 46202

Office: (317) 920-3125

Fax: (317) 923-6662

Email: griffin@cinbtc.com

Central Indiana B.C.T.C
John Griffin - Executive Director, EW


1828 N. Meridian, Suite 205
Indianapolis, IN 46202

Office: (317) 920-3125

Fax: (317) 923-6662

Email: griffin@cinbtc.com

Central Wabash Valley B.C.T.C
Mike Jones - Secretary - Treasurer, SM


31 1/2 South 13th Street
Terre Haute, IN 47807

Office: (812) 234-0751

Fax: (812) 234-0752

Email: sworkers@ma.rr.com

Central Wabash Valley B.C.T.C
Tom Ridge - President, OE


PO Box 2157
Terre Haute, IN 47802

Office: (812) 299-1177

Fax: (812) 299-9311

Email: tridge@iuoelocal841.com

Dearborn and Ripley Counties B.C.T.C
Joe Bulach - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


212 Crown Point Place
Cincinnati, IN 45241

Office: (513) 559-0200

Fax: (513) 559-0734

Email: joe@local212.com

Dearborn and Ripley Counties B.C.T.C
Barry Rohrmeier - President, AW


207 B Walnut Street
Lawrenceburg, IN 47025

Office: (513) 221-5969

Fax: (513) 221-5455

Email: barryp@fuse.net

East Central Indiana BCTC
Brian Bramer - Secretary - Treasurer, OE


6814 E. 21st St
Indianapolis, IN 46219

Office: (317) 353-1308

Fax: (317) 353-1736

Email: brian.bramer@comcast.net

East Central Indiana BCTC
Jack Neal, Jr. - President, UA


4201 E. Centennial Ave
Muncie, IN 47303

Office: (765) 282-7344

Fax: (765) 282-5116

Email: jneal@ualocal440.org

Floyd and Clark Counties B.C.T.C
Alvo Kincaid - Secretary - Treasurer, T


1213 State Street
New Albany, IN 47150

Office: (503) 368-5885

Fax: (503) 366-2009

Email: ajkincaid@teamster89.com

Floyd and Clark Counties B.C.T.C
Robert Norrington - President, LBR


1213 State Street
New Albany, IN 47150

Office: (812) 944-6473

Fax: (812) 944-6474

Email: rnorrington@sbcglobal.net

LaPorte, Starke and Pulaski Counties B.C.T.C
Jaye Fuller - President, EW


1104 6th St.
LaPorte, IN 46350

Office: (219) 362-8296

Fax: (219) 362-9007

Email: lpbuildingtrades@hotmail.com

LaPorte, Starke and Pulaski Counties B.C.T.C
Carlton Glover, Jr. - Secretary - Treasurer, OE


1104 6th Street
LaPorte, IN 46350

Office: (219) 362-8296

Fax: (219) 362-9007

Email: lpbuildingtrades@hotmail.com

North Central Indiana B.C.T.C
Eric Clawson - Secretary - Treasurer, SM


106 N 2nd Street
Chalmers, IN 47929

Office: (765) 459-4189

Fax: (765) 452-6975

Email: ericclawson@netzero.net

North Central Indiana B.C.T.C
Jamie Fife - President, UA


107 N. Buckeye Street
Kokomo, IN 46901

Office: (765) 459-4189

Fax: (765) 452-6975

Email: kvolmer@iuoe103.com

Northeastern Indiana B.C.T.C
Darryl Esterline - President, SM


3019 Waynewood Drive
Fort Wayne, IN 46809

Office: (260) 489-8574

Fax: (260) 490-9401

Email: desterline@smw20.com

Northeastern Indiana B.C.T.C
Nicole Mays-Walker - Office Manager


3019 Waynewood Dr
Fort Wayne, IN 46809

Office: (260) 489-8574

Fax: (260) 490-9401

Email: officeadmin@neibt.org

Northeastern Indiana B.C.T.C
Ron Starkey - Secretary - Treasurer, IW


3019 Waynewood Dr
Fort Wayne, IN 46809

Office: (260) 489-8574

Fax: (260) 490-9401

Email: rstarkey@ironworkers147.org

Northwestern Indiana B.C.T.C
Dennis Hahney - President, UA


6570 Ameriplex Dr
Portage, IN 46368

Office: (219) 762-2951

Fax: (219) 762-2947

Email: dhahaney@pf587.org

Northwestern Indiana B.C.T.C
Randy Palmateer - Business Manager, EW


6570 Ameriplex Drive
Portage, IN 46368

Office: (219) 762-2951

Fax: (219) 762-2447

Email: randynwibctc@gmail.com

Northwestern Indiana B.C.T.C
Ron Ware, Jr. - Secretary - Treasurer, IW


6570 Ameriplex Drive
Portage, IN 46368

Office: (219) 730-7676

Fax: (219) 763-7999

Email: ware@ironworkers395.com

South Central Indiana B.C.T.C
Ray Hobbs - President, LBR


7745 South Fairfax Road
Bloomington, IN 47401

Office: (812) 824-2605

Fax: (812) 824-2185

Email: rhobbs741@yahoo.com

South Central Indiana B.C.T.C
Trent Todd - Secretary - Treasurer, SM


2828 E. 45th St
Indianapolis, IN 46220

Office: (317) 549-6013

Fax: (317) 549-6018

Email: ttodd@smw20.com

Southwestern Indiana B.C.T.C
Paul Green - Vice President, EW


310 Southeast 8th Street
Evansville, IN 47713

Office: (812) 867-9670

Fax: (812) 867-9675

Email: paul@ibewlocal16.com

Southwestern Indiana B.C.T.C
Dave Johnson - Financial Secretary, SM


310 Southeast 8th Street
Evansville, IN 47713

Office: (812) 319-2821

Fax: (812) 424-3681

Email: djohnson@smw20.com

Southwestern Indiana B.C.T.C
Jack McNeely - President, SM


310 Southeast 8th Street
Evansville, IN 47713

Office: (812) 422-2552

Fax: (812) 425-9797

Email: jackmcn45@gmail.com

Southwestern Indiana B.C.T.C
Russell Redmon - Recording - Secretary, CM


1133 West Mill Road, Suite 203
Evansville, IN 47710

Office: (812) 422-3104

Fax: (812) 428-6285

Email: rred692@aol.com

St. Joseph Valley B.C.T.C
Robert Kara - Secretary - Treasurer


1345 Northside Blvd. #2
South Bend, IN 46615

Office: 574-232-8453

Fax:

Email:

St. Joseph Valley B.C.T.C
Kurt Meade - President


1345 Northside Blvd., #2
South Bend, IN 46615

Office: 574-232-8453

Fax:

Email:

Tippecanoe B.C.T.C
Steve Knowles - Secretary - Treasurer, BR


PO Box 85
Lafayette, IN 47902

Office: (765) 474-4460

Fax: (765) 474-1484

Email: steveknowles@baclocal4.org

Tippecanoe B.C.T.C
James Ogden - President, EW


PO Box 85
Lafayette, IN 47902-0085

Office: (765) 474-1021

Fax: (765) 474-1484

Email: jim@ibew668.org

Iowa

Iowa State B.C.T.C
William Gerhard - President, LBR


3400 E. Euclid Ave
Des Moines, IA 50317

Office: (319) 621-0894

Fax: (515) 270-6962

Email: wm.gerhard@gmail.com

Iowa State B.C.T.C
Robert Gilmore - Secretary - Treasurer, P


3400 E. Euclid Ave
Des Moines, IA 50317

Office: (515) 270-6961

Fax: (515) 270-6962

Email: rgilmore@echy.net

Cedar Rapids B.C.T.C
Pat Loeffler, - President, P


5000 J Street, S.W.
Cedar Rapids, IA 52404

Office: (319) 350-3554

Fax: (319) 362-1586

Email: rep447@iowalabor.com

Cedar Rapids B.C.T.C
Randy Scouyers - Secretary - Treasurer, IW


5000 J Street, S.W.
Cedar Rapids, IA 52404

Office: (319) 365-8675

Fax: (319) 365-3285

Email: donknepper89@iowalabor.com

Central Iowa B.C.T.C
Earl Agan - President, CM


1224 E. Diehl
Des Moines, IA 50315

Office: (515) 266-1668

Fax: (202) 266-7577

Email: aganjr.earl@aol.com

Central Iowa B.C.T.C
Andy Roberts - Secretary - Treasurer, P


25 Bell Avenue
Des Moines, IA 50321

Office: (515) 558-0517

Fax: (515) 265-5665

Email: aroberts@ualocal33.org

Dubuque B.C.T.C
Jim Flogel - President, EW


1610 Garfield Ave.
Dubuque, IA 52001

Office: (563) 582-8521

Fax: (563) 588-2331

Email: ibew704@dubuque.net

Dubuque B.C.T.C
Brian Martin - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


1638 Central Avenue
Dubuque, IA 52001

Office: (563) 583-0150

Fax: (563) 583-5668

Email: martin125@aol.com

Northwestern Iowa B.C.T.C
Craig Levine - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


5001 Harvard Drive
Sioux City, IA 51101

Office: (712) 252-1761

Fax: (712) 252-1761

Email: ibew231cl@cableone.net

Northwestern Iowa B.C.T.C
Scott Williams - President, IW


418 Pavonia Street
Sioux City, IA 51101

Office: (712) 252-1761

Fax: (712) 252-1761

Email: swilliams@iwlocal21.com

South Central Iowa B.C.T.C
Nick Cerrato - President, UA


2501 Bell Avenue
Des Moines, IA 50321

Office: (515) 243-3244

Fax: (515) 243-3243

Email: ncerrato@ualocal33.org

South Central Iowa B.C.T.C
Ted Watson - Secretary - Treasurer, AW


1501 E. Aurora
Des Moines, IA 50313

Office: (515) 265-4274

Fax: (641) 682-8679

Email: awl74@insulators.org

Southeastern Iowa B.C.T.C
Ryan Drew - President, OE


16452 Highway 34
West Burlington, IA 52655

Office: (319) 759-3188

Fax: (319) 754-5452

Email: rdrew@local150.org

Southeastern Iowa B.C.T.C
John Weyer - Treasurer, EW


1205 North Central Avenue
Burlington, IA 52601

Office: (319) 759-7675

Fax: (319) 752-0452

Email: ibewlu13@qwesoffice.net

Waterloo B.C.T.C
Jack Good - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


1695 Burton Avenue
Waterloo, IA 50703

Office: (319) 233-7551

Fax: (319) 233-6783

Email: ua125org@aol.com

Waterloo B.C.T.C
Ritchie Kurtenbach - President, EW


1695 Burton Avenue, Suite 5
Waterloo, IA 50703

Office: (319) 233-8050

Fax: (319) 233-4312

Email: waterloobctc@gmail.com

Kansas

Kansas State B.C.T.C
Mitch Rowley - Secretary - Treasurer, LBR


710 Moro St
Manhattan, KS 66502

Office: (785) 537-1567

Fax: (785) 537-1871

Email: mitch1290@sbcglobal.net

Kansas State B.C.T.C
Richard Taylor - President, UA


1330 East 1st St
Wichita, KS 67214

Office: (316) 265-4291

Fax: (316) 265-5731

Email: rtaylor@ua441.org

Central and Western Kansas B.C.T.C
Roger King - President, UA


1040 S Broadway St
Wichita, KS 67211

Office: (316) 267-8255

Fax: (316) 267-1706

Email: ROGER@IBEWLU271.COM

Central and Western Kansas B.C.T.C
Roger King - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


1040 South Broadway
Wichita, KS 67214

Office: (316) 267-8255

Fax: (316) 267-1706

Email: ROGER@IBEWLU271.COM

Northeast Kansas B.C.T.C.
Richard Powell - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


PO Box 750045
Topeka, KS 66675

Office: (316) 267-8255

Fax: (316) 267-1706

Email: ibewlu271@hotmail.com

Northeast Kansas B.C.T.C.
Brian Threadgold - President, EW


PO Box 750045
Topeka, KS 66675

Office: (785) 232-1761

Fax: (785) 232-1791

Email: briant@ibew226.com

Southeast Kansas B.C.T.C
Joe Knight - President, EW


1929 Crawford, PO Box 1072
Parsons, KS 67357

Office: (620) 423-1599

Fax: (620) 423-1599

Email: jdknight@cableone.net

Southeast Kansas B.C.T.C
Michael Wolownik - Recording - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


103 Mendicki Drive
Frontenac, KS 66763

Office: 620) 231-4280

Fax: (620) 231-4048

Email: mwolownik@ua441.org

Kentucky

Kentucky State B.C.T.C
William Finn - State Director, EW


51 Sterling Road
Louisville, KY 40220

Office: (502) 696-9566

Fax: (502) 609-4256

Email: billfinn@ksbctc.com

Kentucky State B.C.T.C
Jamie Rucker - President, UA


924 Greenup Avenue PO Box 427
Ashland, KY 41105-0427

Office: (606) 325-2544

Fax: (606) 324-8401

Email: jamie.rucker@local248.com

Central Kentucky B.C.T.C
Robert Akin - President, LBR


701 Allentridge Point
Lexington, KY 40510-1013

Office: (502) 839-1252

Fax: (502) 839-5552

Email: rakin@kylecet.com

Central Kentucky B.C.T.C
Robert Johnson - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


701 Allenridge Point
Lexington, KY 40510

Office: (859) 252-8337

Fax: (859) 233-7119

Email: rrjohnson@qx.net

Greater Louisville B.C.T.C
Jim Stiles - Secretary - Treasurer, IW


2441 Crittenden Drive
Louisville, KY 40217

Office: 502-641-4492

Fax:

Email: jimstiles70@gmail.com

Greater Louisville B.C.T.C
Chris Miller - President, SM


7711 Beulah Church Road
Louisville, KY 40228

Office: 502-376-8502

Fax:

Email: chris@smart110.org

Kentucky State B.C.T.C
Jeffery Copper - Secretary - Treasurer, T


3813 Taylor Blvd.
Louisville, KY 40215

Office: (502) 368-5885

Fax: (502) 231-2565

Email: jcooper@lu89.com

Owensboro Area B.C.T.C
Chad Mills - President, UA


3128 Alvey Park Drive East
Owensboro, KY 42303

Office: (270) 683-1587

Fax: (270) 683-1588

Email: chad@ualocal633.org

Owensboro Area B.C.T.C
Marty Owen - Secretary - Treasurer, L


827 Old Hartsford Road
Owensboro, KY 42303

Office: (270) 231-2237

Fax: (270) 684-3839

Email: mooabctc@yahoo.com

Tri-State (Kentucky, Ohio, West Virginia) B.C.T.C (KY)
Mark Johnson - Business Manager, LBR


PO Box 1027
Ashland, KY 41105

Office: (606) 324-9880

Fax: (606) 324-2966

Email: mjohnson@tri-statebuildingtrades.com

Tri-State (Kentucky, Ohio, West Virginia) B.C.T.C (KY)
Kevin Libby - President, IW


2151 Greenup Ave
Ashland, KY 41101

Office: (606) 324-0415

Fax: (606) 324-7377

Email: klibby769@yahoo.com

West Kentucky B.C.T.C
Alton Cunningham - Secretary - Treasurer, P


1930 N. 13th St.
Paducah, KY 42001

Office: (270) 443-1547

Fax: (270) 443-8164

Email: acunningham@dc91.org

West Kentucky B.C.T.C
Kyle Hendeson - President, UA


1930 N. 13th Street
Paducah, KY 42001

Office: (270) 443-1547

Fax: (270) 443-8164

Email: kth@vci.net

Louisiana

Louisiana State B.C.T.C
Robert "Tiger" Hammond, III - Executive Secretary, EW


837 North Carrolton Avenue
New Orleans, LA 70119

Office: (504) 482-0197

Fax: (504) 482-6958

Email: tiger@gnoaflcio.com

Louisiana State B.C.T.C
Curtis Mezzic - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


3515 N. I-10 Service Road, W
Metairie, LA 70002

Office: (504) 885-3062

Fax: (504) 454-1559

Email: cmezzic@local60.com

Baton Rouge B.C.T.C
Neal Miller - President, UA


8875 Greenwell Springs Road, #A
Baton Rouge, LA 70814

Office: (225) 356-3333

Fax: (225) 356-4561

Email: lu198bm@uanet.org

Baton Rouge B.C.T.C
Ernest Stephens - Secretary - Treasurer, LBR


8875 Greenwell Springs Road, Suite A
Baton Rouge, LA 70814

Office: (225) 356-2468

Fax: (225) 356-4561

Email: patricia@clu1098.brcoxmail.com

North LA. B.C.T.C
Mike Hale - President, UA


7111 West Bert Kouns Ind. Loop
Shreveport, LA 71129

Office: (318) 683-0709

Fax: (318) 671-1179

Email: mhale@local141.com

North LA. B.C.T.C
William Terry Reynolds - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


PO Box 19450
Shreveport, LA 71149

Office: (318) 688-0194

Fax: (318) 688-2038

Email: treynolds@ibew194.com

Southeast Louisiana B.C.T.C
Ronald R. Rosser - President


3515 1-10 Service Road
Metairie, LA 70002

Office: 504-885-3054

Fax: 504-454-2584

Email: rrosser@local60.com

Southeast Louisiana B.C.T.C
Robert "Tiger" Hammond, III - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


837 North Carrollton Avenue
New Orleans, LA 70119

Office: (504) 482-0197

Fax: (504) 482-6958

Email: tiger@gnoaflcio.com

Southeast Louisiana B.C.T.C
Curtis Mezzi - Financial Secretary - Treasurer, IW


PO Box 8428
Metairie, LA 70119

Office: (504) 885-3045

Fax:

Email: cmezzic@local60.com

Southwest Louisiana B.C.T.C
Kelly Craft - President, UA


2126 Oak Park Blvd.
Lake Charles, LA 70601

Office: 337-436-4373

Fax:

Email: kellycraft@aol.com

Southwest Louisiana B.C.T.C
Kevin Smith - Secretary - Treasurer, AW


2126 Oak Park Blvd.
Lake Charles, LA 70601

Office: 337-436-5874

Fax:

Email: awlocal112@aol.com

Maine

Maine State B.C.T.C
John Napolitano - President, UA


21 Gabriel Drive
Augusta, ME 04330

Office: (207) 621-0555

Fax: (207) 622-0365

Email: lu716bm@uanet.org

Maine State B.C.T.C
Gary Sainio - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


21 Gabriel Drive
Augusta, ME 04330

Office: (207) 621-0006

Fax: (207) 622-0365

Email: lu716ba@uanet.org

Maryland

Western Maryland B.C.T.C
Clifford Wendricks, IV - Secretary - Treasurer, IW


994 National Highway
LaVale, MD 21502

Office: (301) 777-1244

Fax: (301) 722-2428

Email: wmdbctc@atlanticbb.net

Western Maryland B.C.T.C
Lawrence Wolfe, Jr. - President, T


994 National Highway
LaVale, MD 21502

Office: (301) 777-1244

Fax: (310) 722-2428

Email: wmdbctc@atlanticbb.net

Massachusetts

Massachusetts State B.C.T.C
Francis Callahan, Jr. - President, P


35 Highland Avenue
Malden, MA 02148

Office: (781) 321-6282

Fax: (781) 321-6287

Email: f.callahan@verizon.net

Massachusetts State B.C.T.C
Louis Mandarini, Jr. - Secretary - Treasurer, L


35 Highland Avenue
Malden, MA 02148

Office: (781) 321-6616

Fax: (781) 321-6662

Email: loumjr@local22.net

Berkshire County B.C.T.C
Timothy Craw - President, C


150 North Street, Suite 27
Pittsfield, MA 01201

Office: (413) 246-4848

Fax: (413) 447-9213

Email: tcraw@nercc.org

Berkshire County B.C.T.C
Herb Scholz - Secretary - Treasurer, IW


150 North Street, Suite 27
Pittsfield, MA 01201

Office: (518) 573-4055

Fax: (413) 781-1640

Email: tcraw@nercc.org

Brockton and Vicinity B.C.T.C
David Fenton - President, EW


475 Myles Standish Blvd
Taunton, MA 02780

Office: (508) 880-2690

Fax: (508) 880-2694

Email: dfenton@ibew223.org

Brockton and Vicinity B.C.T.C
Chuck Fogell - Secretary - Treasurer, P


475 Myles Standish Blvd
Taunton, MA 02780

Office: (508) 880-2690

Fax: (508) 880-2694

Email: cfogell@iupatdc35.org

Framingham-Newton B.C.T.C
Tim Fandel - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


c/o 1240 Massachusetts Avenue
Boston, MA 02125

Office: (617) 794-9333

Fax: (617) 436-6006

Email: tfandel@local12boston.org

Framingham-Newton B.C.T.C
Mark Fortune - President, UA


46 Rockland Street
Boston, MA 02132

Office: (617) 323-0474

Fax: (617) 323-1373

Email: mark@sprinklerfitters550.com

Merrimack Valley B.C.T.C
Joe Grenham - Secretary Treasurer, BR


PO Box 1177
Lowell, MA 01853

Office: (978) 452-2755

Fax: (978) 452-7373

Email: grenham119@verizon.net

Merrimack Valley B.C.T.C
Jeff Sullivan - President, P


25 Colgate Rd
Roslindale, MA 02131

Office: (617) 592-2223

Fax: (617) 524-0716

Email: jsullivan@iupatdc35.org

Metropolitan District B.C.T.C
Brian Doherty - Secretary - Treasurer, LBR


12A Everdean St. 2
Dorchester, MA 02122

Office: (617) 282-0080

Fax: (617) 282-4365

Email: briandoherty@metrobctc.org

Metropolitan District B.C.T.C
Mark Fortune - President, UA


12A Everdean Court
Dorchester, MA 02122

Office: (617) 282-0080

Fax: (617) 323-1373

Email: mark@sprinklefitters550.org

North Shore Massachusetts B.C.T.C
Riley Kreamer - Secretary - Treasurer, BR


34 Commercial Drive
Brentwood, MA 03833

Office: (603) 693-1000

Fax: (603) 693-1001

Email:

North Shore Massachusetts B.C.T.C
Jeff Sullivan - President, P


34 Commercial Drive
Brentwood, MA 03833

Office: (603) 693-1000

Fax: (603) 693-1001

Email: jsullivan@iupatdc35.org

Pioneer Valley B.C.T.C
Daniel D'Alma - President, EW


185 Industry Avenue
Springfield, MA 01104

Office: (413) 734-7137

Fax: (413) 746-4568

Email: ddalma@ibewlocal7.com

Pioneer Valley B.C.T.C
Paul Gour - Secretary, Treasurer, EW


185 Industry Avenue
Springfield, MA 01104

Office: (413) 734-7137

Fax: (413) 746-4568

Email: pgour@ibewlocal7.com

Quincy B.C.T.C
Scott Curry - Secretary Treasurer, AW


PO Box 690429
Quincy, MA 02269

Office: (781) 405-9193

Fax: (617) 786-8465

Email: scurry@insulators.org

Quincy B.C.T.C
Robert Rizzi - President, BR


PO Box 690429
Quincy, MA 02269

Office: (781) 405-9193

Fax: (617) 825-5128

Email: rlrizzi@comcast.net

Southeastern Massachusetts B.C.T.C
David Araujo - President, L


5 Hill Street, PO Box 128
Taunton, MA 02780

Office: (508) 824-4670

Fax: (508) 821-5608

Email: local0876@verizon.net

Southeastern Massachusetts B.C.T.C
James Pimental - Secretary - Treasurer, BR


550 Medford Street
Charlestown, MA 02129

Office: (508) 677-7358

Fax: (508) 672-6502

Email: unionbrickie@aol.com

Worcester-Fitchburg B.C.T.C
Brian Brousseau - President, R


53 Evans Drive
P.O. Box 9106
Stoughton, MA 02072

Office: (781) 341-9192

Fax: (781) 341-9195

Email: brian@rul33.com

Worcester-Fitchburg B.C.T.C
Pierre Groleau - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


150 Hartwell Ave
W. Boylston, MA 01583

Office: (508) 835-1150

Fax: (508) 835-1154

Email: leo@ibewlocal96.org

Michigan

Michigan State B.C.T.C
Patrick Devlin - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


1640 Porter Street
Detroit, MI 48216

Office: (313) 965-5080

Fax: (313) 965-3232

Email: tapnilved@yahoo.com

Michigan State B.C.T.C
Steve Claywell - President


435 Washington Square, South
Lansing, MI 48933

Office: (517) 484-8427

Fax: (517) 484-1038

Email:

GLS B.C.T.C.
Mike Lynch - President, BR


3321 Remy Dr.
Lansing, MI 48906

Office: (517) 886-9781

Fax: (989) 871-4785

Email: michael.lynch@bricklayers.org

GLS B.C.T.C.
Mike Stanfield - Secretary - Treasurer, PL


2630 Grand Traverse
Flint, MI 48503

Office: (517) 719-2316

Fax: (810) 877-6034

Email: mstanfield514@yahoo.com

Northern Michigan B.C.T.C
Clint Steele - President, UA


UA Local 85
6705 Weiss Street
PO Box 6547
Saginaw, MI 48608-6547

Office: 989-799-5261

Fax: 989-791-3468

Email: csteele@ualocal85.org

Northern Michigan B.C.T.C
David Fashbaugh - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


3912 Blair Townhall Rd W.
Traverse City, MI 49684

Office: (231) 943-4980

Fax: (231) 943-8000

Email: davidfashbaugh.ibew@gmail.com

Southeastern Michigan B.C.T.C
Scott Mikulen - President, P


3101 Allied Drive
Jackson, MI 49202

Office: (586) 899-7959

Fax: (517) 431-2527

Email: smikulen@iupatdcim.org

Southeastern Michigan B.C.T.C
Judd VanCoppernolle - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


3101 Allied Drive, Suite C
Jackson, MI 49201

Office: (517) 784-1106

Fax: (517) 764-1147

Email: judd@local333.com

Southwest Michigan B.C.T.C
Jim Brylowski - President, BR


3321 Remy Drive
Lansing, MI 48906

Office: (616) 291-6730

Fax: (517) 886-9816

Email: james.brylowski@bricklayers.org

Southwest Michigan B.C.T.C
Jim Callahan - Financial Secretary - Treasurer, SM


1473 N 30th Street
Galesburg, MI 49053

Office: (269) 342-1923

Fax: (269) 569-9200

Email: jcalsmw7@gmail.com

Tri-County B.C.T.C
Sam Houston - Secretary - Treasurer, OE


7677 Midland Road
Freeland, MI 48623

Office: (989) 695-6262

Fax: (989) 695-5537

Email: sam.houston@iuoe324.org

Tri-County B.C.T.C
Justin Pomerville - President, UA


6705 Weiss PO Box 6547
Saginaw, MI 48608

Office: (989) 799-5861

Fax: (989) 791-3468

Email: jpomerville@ualocal85.org

Upper Peninsula B.C.T.C
Travis Cary - Secretary - Treasurer, P


116 S. 9th Street
Escanaba, MI 49829

Office: (906) 786-9626

Fax: (906) 786-9626

Email: tcary@iupatdc1m.org

Upper Peninsula B.C.T.C
Tim Roman - President, IW


119 S. Front Street
Marquette, MI 49855

Office: (906) 228-6450

Fax: (906) 228-3699

Email: tromaniwl8@gmail.com

West Michigan B.C.T.C
Bill Kenney - President, Millwrights


3817 Gembrit Circle

Kalamazoo, MI 49001

Office: (269) 383-6163

Fax:

Email: bill.kenney@millwrights1102.org

West Michigan B.C.T.C
Dave Rutz - Secretary - Treasurer, SM


918 Benjamin, NE
Grand Rapids, MI 49503

Office: (616) 458-2313

Fax: (616) 29458-2319

Email: smw7dr@hotmail.com

Minnesota

Minnesota State B.C.T.C
Harry Melander - President, C


353 West 7th
St. Paul, MN 55102

Office: (651) 287-9999

Fax: (651) 224-9783

Email: hmelander@mnbctd.org

Minnesota State B.C.T.C
Craig Olson - Secretary - Treasurer, P


353 West 7th
St. Paul, MN 55102

Office: (651) 287-9999

Fax: (651) 224-9783

Email: colson@iupat82.org

Brainerd B.C.T.C
Vance Anderson - President, R


PO Box 208
Cromwell, MN 55726

Office: (218) 390-7414

Fax: (218) 644-1096

Email: valocal96@yahoo.com

Brainerd B.C.T.C
Steve Trepanier - Secretary - Treasurer, L


5810 Blueberry Ln
Bemidji, MN 56601

Office: (218) 820-0548

Fax: (218) 755-1657

Email: treps@paulbunyan.net

Central Minnesota B.C.T.C.
Michael Ganz - President, BR


1903 4th Street North
St. Cloud, MN 56303

Office: (320) 202-9144

Fax: (320) 252-1002

Email: stcloudbt@hotmail.com

Central Minnesota B.C.T.C
Steve Raatikka - Secretary - Treasurer, SM


1903 4th Street North
St. Cloud, MN 56303

Office: (320) 259-6006

Fax: (320) 259-6006

Email: sraatikka@smw10.org

Duluth B.C.T.C
Jeff Daveau - Treasurer, UA


4402 Airpark Blvd
Duluth, MN 55811

Office: (218) 727-2199

Fax: (218) 727-2298

Email: jeff@ualocal11.com

Duluth B.C.T.C
Craig Olson - President, P


2002 London Road #106
Duluth, MN 55812

Office: (218) 724-6466

Fax: (218) 724-7359

Email: president@duluthbuildingtrades.com

Duluth B.C.T.C
Dan Olson - Secretary, L


2002 London Road #119
Duluth, MN 55812

Office: (218) 728-5151

Fax: (218) 728-2431

Email: local1091@aol.com

Iron Range B.C.T.C
Doug Christie - Financial Secretary, SM


107 S. 15th Ave West
Virginia, MN 55792

Office: (218) 741-2482

Fax: (218) 741-2493

Email: plumpipe@qwestoffice.net

Iron Range B.C.T.C
Mike Syversrud - President, CM


107 South 15th Avenue West
Virginia, MN 55792

Office: (218) 741-2482

Fax: (218) 741-2493

Email: plumpipe@questoffice.net

Mankato-Minnesota Valley B.C.T.C
Stacey Karels - President, LBR


310 South McKinzie St
Mankato, MN 56001

Office: (651) 248-4178

Fax: (507) 625-5014

Email: skarels@local563.org

Mankato-Minnesota Valley B.C.T.C
Shane Meier - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


310 South McKinzie St
Mankato, MN 56001

Office: (507) 625-5126

Fax: (507) 625-5014

Email: fitters@hickorytech.net

Minneapolis B.C.T.C
Matt Fairbanks - Secretary - Treasurer, SM


312 Central Ave. SE, Suite #556
Minneapolis, MN 55414

Office: (612) 379-4234

Fax: (612) 379-4479

Email: mfairbanks@smw10.org

Minneapolis B.C.T.C
Dan McConnell - Business Manager, EW


312 Central Avenue, Suite #556
Minneapolis, MN 55414

Office: (612) 379-4234

Fax: (612) 379-4479

Email: dan@mplsbctc.org

Minneapolis B.C.T.C
David Ybarra - President, UA


312 Central Avenue, Suite #556
Minneapolis, MN 55414

Office: (612) 379-4234

Fax: (612) 379-4479

Email: mptdavidybarra@gmail.com

Northwest Minnesota B.C.T.C
Darrell Lende - President, CM


602 1st Ave
Bejou, MN 56515

Office: (218) 935-2270

Fax: (219) 935-2899

Email: darrell@local633.org

Northwest Minnesota B.C.T.C
Durant Thoen, Sr. - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


PO Box 14
Detroit Falls, MN 56501

Office: (218) 847-3222

Fax: (218) 847-3020

Email: local11@arvig.net

Southeastern Minnesota B.C.T.C
Eugene Grover - President, OE


1765 County Road 16 SW
Rochester, MN 55902

Office: (507) 513-3312

Fax: (507) 535-5879

Email: semnbtcl@gmail.com

Southeastern Minnesota B.C.T.C
Scott Hollerud - Secretary - Treasurer, BM


9459 NW Highway 10
Ramsy, MN 55303

Office: (763) 712-9930

Fax: (763) 712-9935

Email: scott@boilermakerslocal647.com

St.Paul B.C.T.C
Tom McCarthy - President, UA


353 W Seventh Street, Suite 203
St. Paul, MN 55102

Office: (651) 224-3828

Fax: (651) 224-3820

Email: tom@plumbers34.com

St.Paul B.C.T.C
Don Mullin - Executive Secretary, P


353 W Seventh St, Suite 203
St. Paul, MN 55102

Office: (651) 224-9445

Fax: (651) 224-9783

Email: dmullin@stpaulbt.org

Mississippi

Central Mississippi B.C.T.C
Stacy Henderson - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


PO Box 964
Meridian, MS 39308

Office: (601) 513-4702

Fax: (601) 485-4225

Email: stacy@ibew917.com

Central Mississippi B.C.T.C
David Newell - President, UA


PO Box 821535
Vicksburg, MS 39182

Office: (601) 638-2546

Fax: (601) 638-5167

Email: centralmbtc@yahoo.com

Mississippi Gulf Coast B.C.T.C
Jeremy Sundeen - President, EW


2417 32nd Street
Gulfport, MS 39501

Office: 228-863-9881

Fax:

Email:

Mississippi Gulf Coast B.C.T.C
Phillip Husband - Secretary - Treasurer, BAC


1121 North 14th Avenue
Laurel, MS 39440

Office: 251-561-4409

Fax:

Email: phusband@bacsoutheast.org

Missouri

Missouri State B.C.T.C
Scott Grandon - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


225 Jefferson Street 1st Floor, PO Box 401
Jefferson City, MO 65102

Office: (573) 635-5214

Fax: (573) 635-5769

Email: ginawalsh@buildmo.org

Missouri State B.C.T.C
Regina Walsh - President, AW


225 Jefferson Street 1st Floor, PO Box 401
Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 65102

Office: (573) 635-5214

Fax: (573) 635-5769

Email: ginawalsh@buildmo.org

Columbia B.C.T.C (MO)
Mark Fohey - President, UA


PO Box 735, 451 W. Eunice Road
Fulton, MO 65251

Office: (573) 592-0201

Fax: (573) 592-0221

Email: mfohey562@socket.net

Greater Kansas City B.C.T.C
Terry Atkins - Vice President, EW


400 S. Main Street
Independence, MO 64050

Office: (816) 836-8485

Fax: (816) 836-8486

Email: takins@ibew124.org

Greater Kansas City B.C.T.C
Dave Coleman - President, IW


400 S. Main Street
Independence, MO 64050

Office: (816) 836-8485

Fax: (816) 836-8486

Email: dave.coleman@ironworkers10.comm

Greater Kansas City B.C.T.C
Kevin King - Secretary - Treasurer, R


400 S. Main Street
Independence, MO Independence, MO 64050

Office: (816) 836-8485

Fax: (816) 836-8486

Email: kevin@rooferslocal20.com

Greater Kansas City B.C.T.C
Alise Martiny - Business Manager, CM


400 South Main Street
Independence, MO 64050

Office: (816) 836-8485

Fax: (816) 836-8486

Email: alise@buildkc.org

Joplin B.C.T.C
George Mustard - Secretary Treasurer


2001 Empire Street
Joplin, MO 64804

Office: (417) 623-5458

Fax: (417) 623-1879

Email:

Northeast Missouri B.C.T.C
Steven Garner - Secretary Treasurer, UA


801 Church Street, PO Box 128
Hannibal, MO 63401

Office: (314) 258-0231

Fax: (573) 592-0221

Email: sgarner@ktis.net

Joplin B.C.T.C
John Seward - President, BM


2001 Empire Street
Joplin, MO 64804

Office: (417) 623-5458

Fax: (417) 623-1879

Email: ibewlocal95@sbcglobal.net

Northeast Missouri B.C.T.C
Bill Suddarth - President, EW


801 Church Street, PO Box 128
Hannibal, MO 63401

Office: (573) 330-8658

Fax: (573) 221-6771

Email: ibew350@socket.net

Sedalia B.C.T.C
Greg Davison - President, SM


2902 Blue Ridge Blvd
Kansas City, MO 64129

Office: (816) 836-6527

Fax: (816) 254-0018

Email: gregd@sheetmetal2.org

Sedalia B.C.T.C
Billy Robinson - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


301 East 103rd Street Terrace
Kansas City, MO 64114

Office: (816) 285-8304

Fax: (816) 942-8805

Email: brobinson@ibewlocal124.org

Southeastern Missouri B.C.T.C
Tom Leonard - President, SM


PO Box 1955
Cape Girardeau, MO 63702

Office: (314) 371-2800

Fax: (314) 371-2804

Email: tleonard@sheetmetal36.org

Southeastern Missouri B.C.T.C
Rick Vines - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


PO Box 1955
Cape Girardeau, MO 63702

Office: (573) 225-6630

Fax: (573) 334-8515

Email: becky.latham@iuoe513.org

Springfield B.C.T.C
Jim Riley - Secretary - Treasurer, IW


2545 West Kearney
Springfield, MO 65803

Office: (417) 864-6889

Fax: (417) 869-6211

Email: msa@iuoelocal101.org

Springfield B.C.T.C
Jim Tyson - President, SM


2545 W. Kearney
Springfield, MO 65803

Office: (417) 864-6889

Fax: (417) 869-6211

Email: msa@iuoelocal101.org

St. Joseph B.C.T.C
Jeremiah Hollars - Secretary - Treasurer, C


PO Box 1584
St. Joseph, MO 64502

Office: (816) 233-9800

Fax: (816) 233-9800

Email: building1@stjoelive.com

St. Joseph B.C.T.C
Gary Silvey, Jr. - President, UA


PO Box 1584
St. Joseph, MO 64502

Office: (816) 233-9800

Fax: (816) 233-9800

Email: building1@stjoelive.com

St. Louis B.C.T.C
Michael Mahler - President, UA


1544 S. 3rd Street
St. Louis, MO 63104

Office: (314) 241-8023

Fax: (314) 436-0230

Email: mike@sprinklerfitters268.org

St. Louis B.C.T.C
John Stiffler - Secretary - Treasurer, AW


2300 Hampton Ave., Suite B
St. Louis, MO 63139

Office: (314) 647-0628

Fax: (314) 647-0631

Email: john@stlbctc.org

Montana

Montana State B.C.T.C
Kim Rickard - Secretary - Treasurer, L


PO Box 4872
Helena, MT 59604

Office: (406) 490-5199

Fax: (406) 442-1432

Email: kimr@montanalaborers.com

Montana State B.C.T.C
John Roeber - President, BM


PO Box 4872
Helena, MT 59604

Office: (406) 461-4529

Fax: (406) 494-5970

Email: johnnycode@msn.com

North Central Montana B.C.T.C
Seth Bergan - President, IW


1064 Wild Wind Road
Helena, MT 59602

Office: (406) 560-1258

Fax: (406) 227-5017

Email: iw732seth@yahoo.com

North Central Montana B.C.T.C
Brian Boland - Secretary - Treasurer, LBR


1112 7th Street South, Suite 206
Great Falls, MT 59405

Office: (406) 788-1107

Fax: (406) 452-2111

Email: brian@montanalaborers.com

Southeastern Montana B.C.T.C
M. Henry Cellmer - President, UA


PO Box 31136
Billings, MT 59107

Office: (406) 252-9371

Fax: (406) 252-9373

Email: henryc@ualocal30billings.com

Southeastern Montana B.C.T.C
Becky Riedl - Secretary - Treasurer, L


1111 Main #9
Blas, MT 59105

Office: (406) 697-0309

Fax: (406) 256-5541

Email: becky@montanalaborers.com

Southwest Montana B.C.T.C
John Riordan - Secretary - Treasurer, OE


58 West Quartz
Butte, MT 29701

Office: (406) 949-7528

Fax: (406) 782-0430

Email: iuoe400butte@mt.net

Southwest Montana B.C.T.C
Mick Wonnacott - President, L


150 W. Granite
Butte, MT 59701

Office: (406) 498-2537

Fax: (406) 723-8186

Email: mick@montanalaborers.com

Western Montana B.C.T.C
Steven Carey - President, IW


1026 S. 5th St. W
Missoula, MT 59801

Office: (406) 549-3479

Fax: (406) 549-9507

Email: lu459bm@uanet.org

Western Montana B.C.T.C
Mick Mulholland - Secretary - Treasurer, LBR


208 East Main Street
Missoula, MT 59802

Office: (406) 543-4782

Fax: (406) 543-0948

Email: mickey@montanalaborers.com

Nebraska

Lincoln B.C.T.C
John Markey - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


PO Box 22725
Lincoln, NE 68542

Office: (402) 423-4497

Fax: (402) 423-4506

Email: ibewlu265@ibew265.org

Lincoln B.C.T.C
Steve Simpson - President, EC


3333 South 24th Street
Omaha, NE 68108

Office: (402) 680-7273

Fax: (402) 733-1410

Email: iuec28@questoffice.net

Omaha and Southwest Iowa B.C.T.C.
Ronald Kaminski, Jr. - Secretary - Treasurer, L


5626 Sorensen Parkway
Omaha, NE 68114

Office: (402) 573-7878

Fax: (402) 573-8746

Email: ronald@laborers1140.org

Omaha and Southwest Iowa B.C.T.C.
Jim Waugh - President, BM


3333 South 24th St
Omaha, NE 68108

Office: (402) 330-3383

Fax: (402) 330-7522

Email: smw3busmgr@qwestoffice.net

Nevada

Northern Nevada B.C.T.C
Todd Koch - President, P


1819 Hymer Ave., Suite 101
Sparks, NV 89431

Office: (775) 356-8567

Fax: (775) 355-9934

Email: tkoch@bctnn.org

Northern Nevada B.C.T.C
Paul McKenzie - Executive Secretary - Treasurer, OE


1819 Hymer Ave., Suite 106
Sparks, NV 89431

Office: (775) 355-9200

Fax: (775) 355-9934

Email: pmckenzie@btcnn.org

Southern Nevada B.C.T.C
Rick Johnson - President, AW


4316 E. Alexander Road
Las Vegas, NV 89115

Office: (702) 643-8645

Fax: (702) 643-8017

Email: hfiaw135@aol.com

Southern Nevada B.C.T.C
Bill Stanley - Secretary - Treasurer, EC


1701 Whitney Mesa Drive, Suite 101
Henderson, NV 89014

Office: (702) 452-8799

Fax: (702) 452-9537

Email: stanley@snbctc.org

New Hampshire

New Hampshire State B.C.T.C
Steven Burke - President, EW


48 Airport Road
Concord, NH 03301

Office: (603) 817-9272

Fax: (603) 224-0247

Email: stevenburk7@gmail.com

New Hampshire State B.C.T.C
Shawn Cleary - Financial Secretary, IW


1671 Brown Avenue
Manchester, NH 03103

Office: (603) 623-3273

Fax: (603) 645-8594

Email: shawn@nhironworkers.com

New Jersey

New Jersey State B.C.T.C
David Critchley - Secretary - Treasurer, R


77 Brant Avenue, Suite 102
Clark, NJ 07066

Office: (732) 499-0100

Fax: (732) 499-0150

Email: njbctc@njbctc.org

New Jersey State B.C.T.C
William Mullen - President, IW


77 Brant Avenue, Suite 102
Clark, NJ 07066

Office: (732) 499-0100

Fax: (732) 499-0150

Email: njbctc@njbctc.org

Bergen County B.C.T.C
Lewis Candura - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


41-43 East Willow Street
Millburn, NJ 07041

Office: (973) 379-7446

Fax: (973) 379-4324

Email: lcandura1@aol.com

Bergen County B.C.T.C
Richard 'Rick' Sabato - President, UA


205 Robin Rd, PO Box 27
Paramus, NJ 07652

Office: (973) 521-7058

Fax: (973) 521-7195

Email: rsabato@plumbers24.org

Bergen County B.C.T.C
Mike Schneider - Treasurer, AW


205 Robin Road, Suite 1
Paramus, NJ 07652

Office: (201) 803-6461

Fax: (732) 545-3211

Email: mschneider@insulators32.com

Essex B.C.T.C
William Kennedy - President, UA


1500 Broad Street
Bloomfield, NJ 07003

Office: (973) 338-3777

Fax: (973) 338-1753

Email: wkennedy@plumbers24.org

Essex B.C.T.C
Ray Woodall - Secretary - Treasurer, IW


1500 Broad Street
Bloomfield, NJ 07003

Office: (973) 338-3777

Fax: (973) 338-1753

Email: ironworkers11@comcast.net

Hudson County B.C.T.C
Patrick Kelleher - President, UA


20 Fairfield Place West
Caldwell, NJ 07006

Office: (973) 521-7058

Fax: (973) 521-7195

Email: pkelleher@plumbers24.org

Hudson County B.C.T.C
George Schreck - Secretary - Treasurer, C


20 Fairfield Place West
Caldwell, NJ 07006

Office: (973) 521-7058

Fax: (973) 521-7195

Email: gschreck@northeastcarpenters.org

Mercer/ Burlington Counties and Vicinity B.C.T.C
Wayne DeAngelo - President, EW


670 Whitehead Road
Trenton, NJ 08648

Office: (609) 394-8129

Fax: (609) 599-2998

Email: seagar1nj@aol.com

Mercer/ Burlington Counties and Vicinity B.C.T.C
Brian Kamp - Business Manager, SM


2309 Mt. Holly Road, Suite 2
Burlington, NJ 08016

Office: (609) 387-1950

Fax: (609) 387-4151

Email: kamp27trenton@aol.com

Middlesex County B.C.T.C
Bernard Cooke - Secretary - Treasurer, P


1629 Rt 88
Brick, NJ 08724

Office: (609) 653-4433

Fax: (732) 774-5078

Email: bcooke@dc711.net

Middlesex County B.C.T.C
Kevin Duncan - President, BR


3281 Route 206, Suite 3
Bordentown, NJ 08505

Office: (609) 324-0500

Fax: (732) 758-0914

Email: kbd111854@yahoo.com

Monmouth and Ocean Counties B.C.T.C
Thomas DeBartolo - President, R


322 Squankum-Yellowbrook Road, PO Box 847
Farmingdale, NJ 07727

Office: (732) 919-1999

Fax: (732) 938-7901

Email: tdsmwl27@aol.com

Monmouth and Ocean Counties B.C.T.C
Fred Dumont - Secretary Treasurer, AW


322 Squankum-Yellowbrook Rd, PO Box 847
Farmingdale, NJ 07727

Office: (732) 919-1999

Fax: (732) 938-7901

Email: fbdrefprez@aol.com

Morris Sussex & Vicinity B.C.T.C
Lewis Candura - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


41-43 East Willow Street
Millburn, NJ 07041-1416

Office: (973) 379-7446

Fax: (973) 379-4324

Email: lcandura1@aol.com

Morris Sussex & Vicinity B.C.T.C
David Critchley - President, R


77 Brant Ave, Suite 102
Clark, NJ 07066

Office: (732) 499-0100

Fax: (732) 499-0150

Email: njbctc@njbctc.org

Passaic County B.C.T.C
Mark Roche - President, EW


IBEW Local
10250 Parsippany Rd #1
Parsippany, NJ 07054

Office: 973-887-1718

Fax: 973-887-1976

Email: mroche@ibewlocal102.org

Passaic County B.C.T.C
Mike Schneider - Treasurer, AW


205 Robin Rd, Local 32
Paramus, NJ 07652

Office: (201) 803-6461

Fax: (732) 545-3211

Email: mschneider@insulators32.com

Somerset & Central West Hunterdon BCTC
James O'Reilly - Secretary - Treasurer, SM


106 South Avenue West
Cranford, NJ 07016

Office: (908) 931-1798

Fax: (908) 276-2587

Email: joreilly@smwialu22.org

Somerset & Central West Hunterdon BCTC
Salvatore Simonetti, Jr. - President, UA


106 South Avenue West
Cranford, NJ 07016

Office: (973) 521-7058

Fax: 908-276-2587

Email: ssimonetti@plumbers24.org

South Jersey B.C.T.C.
William Pauls - President, IW


3924 West End Avenue
Atlantic City, NJ 08401

Office: (609) 344-6313

Fax: (609) 347-5032

Email: williampauls350@gmail.com

South Jersey B.C.T.C.
Scott Sheriden - Secretary - Treasurer, SM


329 Jimmy Leeds Road, Suite 8
Galloway, NJ 08205

Office: (609) 748-0900

Fax: (609) 748-8911

Email: local27smwia@comcast.net

Union County BCTC
Thomas Fischbach - Secretary - Treasurer, SM


106 South Avenue West
Cranford, NJ 07016

Office: (908) 931-1798

Fax: (908) 276-2587

Email: tfischbach@smwialu22.org

Union County BCTC
Gary Pfarr - President, EW


50 Parsippany Road
Parsippany, NJ 07054

Office: (973) 887-1718

Fax: (973) 887-1976

Email: gpfarr@ibewlocal102.org

United Building Trades of Camden & Vicinity BCTC
Daniel Cosner - President, EW


PO Box 118
Hammonton, NJ 08037

Office: (609) 704-8351

Fax: (609) 704-0621

Email: dcosner@ibew351.org

United Building Trades of Camden & Vicinity BCTC
Donald Norcross - Vice President, EW


PO Box 1118
Hammonton, NJ 08037

Office: (609) 704-8351

Fax: (609) 704-0621

Email: dnorcross@ibew351.org

United Building Trades of Camden & Vicinity BCTC
Richard Sweeney - Secretary - Treasurer, IW


409 Crown Pt. Road
Westville, NJ 08093

Office: (856) 456-9323

Fax: (856) 456-8702

Email: rsweeneyironworkers@verizon.net

Warren County and Vicinity B.C.T.C
Andy Pacifico - Secretary - Treasurer, C


91 Fieldcrest Ave, 2nd Floor
Edison, NJ 08837

Office: (908) 482-4799

Fax: (732) 417-9559

Email: apacifico@northeastcarpenters.org

Warren County and Vicinity B.C.T.C
Michael Pulsinelli - President, EW


50 Parsippany Road #1
Parsippany, NJ 07054

Office: (973) 887-1718

Fax: (973) 887-1976

Email: mpulsinelli@ibewlocal102.org

Somerset & Central Hunterdon Counties BCTC
Robert Critchley - Vice President


106 South Avenue West
Cranford, NJ 07016

Office: 973-515-8500

Fax: 908-276-2587

Email:

New Mexico

New Mexico B.C.T.C
Ray Baca - Executive Director, L


2300 Buena Vista, SE, Suite 128A
Albuquerque, NM 87106

Office: (505) 268-1000

Fax: (505) 268-0449

Email: nmbctc@aol.com

New Mexico B.C.T.C
Brian Condit - President, EW


4921 Alexander Blvd, NE, Suite A
Albuquerque, NM 87107

Office: (505) 343-0611

Fax: (505) 265-7127

Email: briancondit@ibew611.org

New Mexico B.C.T.C
Robert Aubert - Secretary - Treasurer, P


2300 Buena Vista Drive, SE, Suite 128
Albuquerque, NM 87106

Office: (505) 266-5878

Fax: (505) 266-5879

Email: Robert.aubert@iupatdc88.com

New York

New York State B.C.T.C
James Cahill - President, UA


50 State Street, 3rd Floor
Albany, NY 12207

Office: (518) 435-9108

Fax: (518) 435-9204

Email: jcua638@gmail.com

New York State B.C.T.C
Lawrence Davis - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


50 State Street, 3rd Floor
Albany, NY 12207

Office: (518) 435-9108

Fax: (518) 435-9204

Email: nybuildingtrades@me.com

Binghamton-Oneonta B.C.T.C
Daniel Richardson, III - President, R


32 W. State Street
Binghamton, NY 13901

Office: (607) 722-4073

Fax: (607) 722-4073

Email: roofers203@hotmail.com

Binghamton-Oneonta B.C.T.C
Thomas Harris - Secretary - Treasurer


11 Griswold Street
Binghamton, NY 13904

Office: (607) 723-9593

Fax: (607) 723-9467

Email:

Buffalo and Vicinity B.C.T.C
Paul Brown - President, PL


325 Oliver Street
North Tonawanga, NY 14120

Office: (716) 432-1294

Fax: (716) 694-2655

Email: Plasterers9@aol.com

Buffalo and Vicinity B.C.T.C
William Thompson - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


198 Tim Tam Terrace
West Seneca, NY 14224

Office: (716) 677-0393

Fax: (716) 677-0697

Email: wgt2000@earthlink.net

Central & Northern New York BCTC
Ronald Haney - Secretary - Treasurer, R


6200 State Route 31
Cicero, NY 13039

Office: (315) 699-1808

Fax: (315) 699-1806

Email: roofers195@aol.com

Central & Northern New York BCTC
Greg Lancette - President, UA


150 Midler Park Drive
Syracuse, NY 13206

Office: (315) 437-7397

Fax: (315) 437-2951

Email: glancette@ualocal267.org

Finger Lakes B.C.T.C
Mike Altonberg - Secretary - Treasurer, IW


154 Humboldt Street
Rochester, NY 14610

Office: (585) 288-2630

Fax: (585) 288-3115

Email: local33@frontiernet.net

Finger Lakes B.C.T.C
Mike Davis - President, EW


PO Box 851
Geneva, NY 14456

Office: (315) 789-3330

Fax: (315) 789-1309

Email: mikedavis840@gmail.com

Greater Capital Region BCTC
Ed Nadeau - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


18 Avis Drive
Latham, NY 12110

Office: (518) 785-9808

Fax: (518) 785-9855

Email: enadeau@ualocal7.org

Greater Capital Region BCTC
Jeff Stark - President, P


890 3rd Street
Albany, NY 12206

Office: (518) 489-5791

Fax: (518) 453-3588

Email: jpstdc9@aol.com

Greater New York B.C.T.C
Gary LaBarberg - President, T


71 W. 23rd Street, Suite #501
New York, NY 10010

Office: (212) 647-0700

Fax: (212) 647-0705

Email: bctcnyc@aol.com

Greater New York B.C.T.C
John Murphy - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


50-02 5th Street
Long Island City, NY 11101

Office: (718) 738-7500

Fax: (718) 784-8357

Email: dennis@insulatorslocal12.com

Hudson Valley BCTC
Bob Ambrosetti - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


PO Box 58
Mountainville, NY 10953

Office: (845) 534-1050

Fax: (845) 534-1053

Email: RA373@aol.com

Hudson Valley BCTC
L. Todd Diorio - President, L


451A Little Britain Road
Newburgh, NY 12550

Office: (845) 565-2737

Fax: (845) 565-3099

Email: Tdiorio555@aol.com

Nassau and Suffolk Counties B.C.T.C
Richard O'Kane - President, IW


300 Motor Parkway, Suite 200
Hauppauge, NY 11788

Office: (631) 951-3315

Fax: (631) 951-3317

Email: nsbctc@optonline.net

Nassau and Suffolk Counties B.C.T.C
John Shepard - Secretary - Treasurer, C


300 Motor Parkway, Suite 200
Hauppauge, NY 11788

Office: (631) 951-3315

Fax: (631) 951-3317

Email: nsbctc@optonline.net

Niagara County B.C.T.C
Paul Brown - President, PL


198 Tim Tam Terrace
West Senaca, NY 14224

Office: (716) 677-0393

Fax: (716) 677-0697

Email: plastererslocal9@aol.com

Plattsburgh-Saranac Lake B.C.T.C
John Donoghue, Jr. - President, L


PO Box 2455
Plattsburgh, NY 12901

Office: (518) 561-3240

Fax: (518) 561-4353

Email: jondon2@hotmail.com

Plattsburgh-Saranac Lake B.C.T.C
Jeff Kellogg, Recording - Secretary - Treasurer, SM


44 Hannay Lane
Glenmont, NY 12077

Office: (518) 561-3240

Fax: (518) 561-4353

Email: jkellog@iuoe158.org

Rochester B.C.T.C
Anthony DiPerna - Vice President, BR


3750 Monroe Aveneu
Pittsford, NY 14534

Office: (585) 641-0750

Fax: (585) 641-0754

Email: genecassamise@baclocal3ny.com

Rochester B.C.T.C
Daniel Kuntz, - Secretary - Treasurer, LBR


20 Fourth Street
Rochester, NY 14609

Office: (585) 454-5800

Fax: (585) 454-5411

Email: dan.kuntz@local435.org

Rochester B.C.T.C
William Kurtz - Recording - Secretary, UA


1850 Mt. Read Blvd
Rochester, NY 14615

Office: (585) 338-2360

Fax: (585) 288-3115

Email: billk@ualocal13.org

Rochester B.C.T.C
David Young - President, EW


2300 East River Rd
Rochester, NY 14623

Office: (585) 235-1510

Fax: (585) 235-0420

Email: dyoung@ibewlu86.com

Rockland County B.C.T.C
John Maraia, Jr. - President, EW


67 Commerce Drive South
Harriman, NY 10926

Office: (845) 783-3500

Fax: (845) 783-3555

Email: jmaraia@ibewlu363.org

Rockland County B.C.T.C
Anthony Speziale - Secretary - Treasurer, P


67 Commerce Drive South
Harriman, NY 10926

Office: (845) 783-3500

Fax: (845) 783-3555

Email: spezdc9@aol.com

Southern Tier B.C.T.C
Bob Holden - Recording Secretary - Treasurer, EW


415 W 2nd Street
Elmira, NY 14901

Office: (607) 732-1237

Fax:

Email: ibew139ba@aol.com

Southern Tier B.C.T.C
Don Kraft, Sr. - President, SM


P.O. Box 1146
Elmira, NY 14902

Office: (607) 733-3732

Fax: (607) 732-3120

Email: smw112@verizon.net

Southwestern New York B.C.T.C
Steven Thorpe - President, SM


827 East 2nd Street
Jamestown, NY 14701

Office: (716) 484-8267

Fax: (716) 484-8361

Email: sthorpe112@stny.twcbc.com

Southwestern New York B.C.T.C
David Wilkinson - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


827 E 2nd Street
Jamestown, NY 14701

Office: (716) 484-8267

Fax: (716) 484-8361

Email: ibew106@windstream.net

Tompkins-Cortland B.C.T.C
Bryan Allen - Vice President, UA


701 W. State Street
Ithaca, NY 14850

Office: (607) 272-8586

Fax: (607) 277-6703

Email: ballen@ualocal267.org

Tompkins-Cortland B.C.T.C
David Marsh - President, LBR


622 West State Street
Ithaca, NY 14850

Office: (607) 272-3122

Fax: (607) 277-6883

Email: busmgr785@centralny.twcbc.com

Tompkins-Cortland B.C.T.C
Michael Talarski - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


701 West State Street
Ithaca, NY 14850

Office: (607) 272-2809

Fax: (607) 277-5623

Email: mwt673@aol.com

Westchester and Putnam Counties B.C.T.C
Dario Boccarosa - Secretary and Financial Secretary, UA


1360 Pleasantville Road
Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

Office: (914) 762-2492

Fax: (914) 762-2542

Email:

Westchester and Putnam Counties B.C.T.C
Edward Doyle - President and Treasurer


1360 Pleasantville Road
Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

Office: (914) 762-2492

Fax: (914) 762-2542

Email: edoylebuildingtrades@gmail.com

Westchester and Putnam Counties B.C.T.C
Jeff Loughlin - Vice President and Recording Secretary


1360 Pleasantville Road
Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

Office: 914-762-2492

Fax: 914-762-2542

Email:

Southern Tier BCTC
Steve Payne - Vice President, L


622 West State Street
Ithaca, NY 14850

Office: 607-272-3122

Fax:

Email:

North Carolina

North Carolina State B.C.T.C
Don Pette - Secretary - Treasurer, SM


PO Box 19628
Roanoke, NC 24019

Office: (336) 882-3167

Fax: (336) 882-3168

Email: smwlu5nc@northstate.net

North Carolina State B.C.T.C
Alvin Warwick - President, EW


7802 Thorndike Road
Greensboro, NC 27409

Office: (336) 285-7781

Fax: (336) 285-7783

Email: ibew342@att.net

North Dakota

North Dakota State B.C.T.C
Jason Ehlert - President, P


2901 Twin City Drive, Suite 104

Mandan, ND 58554

Office: 701-220-6383

Fax: (701) 852-3026

Email: jehlert@iupat82.org

North Dakota State B.C.T.C
Marc Jurek - Secretary - Treasurer, IW


2901 Twin City Dr, Suite 104
Mandan, ND 58554

Office: (701) 220-6383

Fax: (701) 852-3026

Email: marc@iron512.com

Bismarck-Mandan B.C.T.C
Cory Bryson - President, LBR


1323 E. Front Avenue
Bismarck, ND 58504

Office: (701) 223-5991

Fax: (701) 258-7756

Email: cbryson@qwestoffice.net

Bismarck-Mandan B.C.T.C
Alan Henke - Secretary - Treasurer, OE


2901 Twin City Drive
Mandan, ND 58554

Office: (701) 663-0407

Fax: (701) 663-3635

Email: ahenke@local49.org

Minot B.C.T.C
Randy Armstrong - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


131 35th Ave NE
Minot, ND 58703

Office: (701) 838-2654

Fax: (701) 852-5570

Email: uaminot@srt.com

Minot B.C.T.C
Randy Bartsch - President, EW


PO Box 1906
Minot, ND 58702

Office: (701) 852-3025

Fax: (701) 852-3026

Email: randyibew714@srt.com

Southeastern North Dakota B.C.T.C
Brad Blotsky - President, UA


2101 Great Northern Drive
Fargo, ND 58102

Office: (701) 237-5968

Fax: (701) 235-2292

Email: bb-ua300@qwestoffice.net

Southeastern North Dakota B.C.T.C
Randy Carlson - Secretary - Treasurer, BR


5601 11th Street SE
Minot, ND 58701

Office: (701) 721-2640

Fax: (701) 858-7523

Email: rcarlson@bac1mn-nd.org

Ohio

Cleveland B.C.T.C
Dave Wondolowski - Secretary-Treasurer, SM


3250 Euclid Ave, Suite 280
Cleveland, OH 44115

Office: (216) 361-8077

Fax: (216) 361-0801

Email: mcoleman@smwlu33.org

Ohio State B.C.T.C
Dennis Duffey - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


222 E. Town Street, First Floor West
Columbus, OH 43215

Office: (614) 221-3682

Fax: (614) 461-1328

Email: dennis@ohiostatebtc.org

Ohio State B.C.T.C
Michael Knisley - President, UA


1300 Bowman Road
Lima, OH 45804

Office: (419) 229-5176

Fax: (419) 224-7552

Email: mknisley776@woh.rr.com

Akron Tri-County B.C.T.C
Mark Dougas, Jr. - President, EW


272 West Market Street
Akron, OH 44303

Office: (330) 753-8335

Fax: (330) 753-8343

Email: tricountytrades@aol.com

Akron Tri-County B.C.T.C
Jim Zevenbergen - Financial Secretary, L


272 West Market Street
Akron, OH 44303

Office: (330) 753-8335

Fax: (330) 753-8343

Email: tricountytrades@aol.com

Butler County B.C.T.C
Gary Corbin - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


4300 Millikin Road
Hamilton, OH 45011

Office: (513) 868-1020

Fax: (513) 863-2785

Email: gfcorbin@yahoo.com

Butler County B.C.T.C
Fred Hubbard - President, BR


1550 Chase Avenue
Cincinnati, OH 45223

Office: (513) 541-5806

Fax: (513) 541-5805

Email: brickhub@fuse.net

Cleveland B.C.T.C
Michael Coleman - Secretary - Treasurer, SM


3250 Euclid Ave, Suite 280
Cleveland, OH 44115

Office: (216) 361-8077

Fax: (216) 361-0801

Email: mcoleman@smwlu33.org

Cleveland B.C.T.C
Terence Joyce - President, L


3250 Euclid Ave., Suite 280
Cleveland, OH 44115

Office: (216) 267-1645

Fax: (216) 267-1110

Email: tjoyce@local310.com

Columbus-Central Ohio B.C.T.C
Dorsey Hager - Executive Secretary - Treasurer, AW


939 Goodale Boulevard, Suite 231
Columbus, OH 43212

Office: (614) 361-2114

Fax: (614) 221-7172

Email: columbusbuildingtrades@gmail.com

Columbus-Central Ohio B.C.T.C
Scott Hammond - President, SM


21902 Ringgold Southern Road
Circleville, OH 43113

Office: (640) 222-0117

Fax: (614) 471-9796

Email: shammond@smw24.org

Dayton B.C.T.C
John K. Hayes - Executive Director, R


1200 East Second Street
Dayton, OH 45403

Office: (937) 223-3255

Fax: (937) 223-6282

Email: Rooferslocal75@sbcglobal.net

Dayton B.C.T.C
Dale Herzog - Secretary - Treasurer, BR


1200 East Second St
Dayton, OH 45403

Office: (937) 223-3255

Fax: (937) 223-6282

Email:

East Central Ohio B.C.T.C
Jerry Durieux - Recording-Secretary, SM


618 High Avenue NW STE 9
Canton, OH 44703

Office: (330) 454-3664

Fax: (330) 454-7221

Email: ecobt@sbcglobal.net

East Central Ohio B.C.T.C
Dave Kirven - President, UA


618 High Avenue, NW, Room 9
Canton, OH 44703-2500

Office: (330) 454-3664

Fax: (330) 454-7221

Email: ecobt@sbcglobal.net

Greater Cincinnati B.C.T.C
Frederick E. Lampe - Executive Secretary, IBEW


1550 Chase Ave.
Cincinnati, OH 45223

Office: (513) 541-0328

Fax: (513) 541-2133

Email: executive.secretary@gcbctc.com

Greater Cincinnati B.C.T.C
Mark Hamant - President, SM


1579 Summit Road
Cincinnati, OH 45237

Office: (513) 617-8856

Fax:

Email: mhamant@smw24.org

Greater Cincinnati B.C.T.C
Brian Wear - Secretary - Treasurer, BR


1550 Chase Avenue
Cincinnati, OH 45223

Office: (513) 541-5806

Fax: (513) 541-5805

Email: bwear@oadc.net

Lima B.C.T.C
Mike Knisley - President, UA


1975 N. West St
Lima, OH 45804

Office: (419) 229-5176

Fax: (419) 666-8605

Email: mknisley776@wohrr.com

Lima B.C.T.C
Gary McPheron - Secretary - Treasurer, P


310 E. Market Drive
Lima, OH 45801

Office: (419) 228-7463

Fax: (419) 666-8605

Email: garym@iupat-dc6.org

North Central Ohio B.C.T.C
Kenneth Kudela - Secretary - Treasurer, BR


1205 W. Perkins Ave, PO Box 2574
Sandusky, OH 44870

Office: (419) 621-0555

Fax: (419) 621-5590

Email: ncobctc@buckey-express.com

North Central Ohio B.C.T.C
Carl Neutzling - President, EW


PO Box 2574
Sandusky, OH 44870

Office: (419) 621-0555

Fax: (419) 621-5590

Email: ncobctc@buckeye-express.com

North Western Ohio B.C.T.C
Scott Lopez - President, UA


7570 Caple Blvd.
Northwood, OH 43619

Office: (419) 662-5456

Fax: (419) 666-3984

Email: scott@ualocal50.com

Northwestern Ohio B.C.T.C
Shaun Enright - Executive Secretary, EW


909 Front Street
Toledo, OH 43605

Office: (419) 693-7717

Fax: (419) 693-2813

Email: senright@nwobtc.org

Parkersburg-Marietta(West Virginia, Ohio) B.C.T.C (OH)
William Hutchinson - Business Manager, IW


3100 Dudley Avenue
Parkersburg, OH 26104

Office: (304) 424-6443

Fax: (304) 424-6446

Email: pmbtc@suddenlinkmail.com

Parkersburg-Marietta(West Virginia, Ohio) B.C.T.C (OH)
Ted Linscott - Financial Secretary - Treasurer, BR


3100 Dudley Avenue
Parkersburg, OH 26104

Office: (304) 424-6443

Fax: (304) 424-6446

Email: pmbtc@suddenlinkmail.com

Parkersburg-Marietta(West Virginia, Ohio) B.C.T.C (OH)
Lynford Lovell - President, IW


3100 Dudley Avenue
Parkersburg, OH 26104

Office: (304) 424-6443

Fax: (304) 424-6446

Email: pmbtc@suddenlinkmail.com

Tri-State(Kentucky, Ohio, West Virginia) B.C.T.C (OH)
Mark Johnson - Business Manager, LBR


PO Box 1027
Ashland, OH 41105

Office: (606) 324-9880

Fax: (606) 324-2966

Email: mjohnson@tri-statebuildingtrades.com

Upper Ohio Valley (Ohio, West Virginia) B.C.T.C (OH)
Kyle Brown - President, EW


626 N. 4th Street
Steubenville, OH 43952

Office: (740) 282-7572

Fax: (740) 282-4425

Email: union@ibew246.com

Upper Ohio Valley (Ohio, West Virginia) B.C.T.C (OH)
James Conrad - Secretary - Treasurer, C


626 N. 4th Street
Steubenville, OH 43952

Office: (740) 282-5178

Fax: (740) 283-1253

Email: jconrad@ikorcc.com

Western Reserve B.C.T.C
Rocco DiGennaro - President, MIL


755 Boardman Canfield Rd, Suite H1
Youngstown, OH 44512

Office: (330) 758-8160

Fax: (330) 746-6837

Email: carpenters171@gmail.com

Western Reserve B.C.T.C
Antonio DiTommaso, Jr. - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


755 Boardman Canfield Rd, Suite H1
Youngstown, OH 44512

Office: (330) 758-8160

Fax: (330) 746-6837

Email: carpenters171@gmail.com

Oklahoma

Oklahoma State B.C.T.C
Jimmy Fish - Executive Director, AW


5315 S. Shartel
Oklahoma City, OK 73109

Office: (405) 650-5663

Fax: (405) 632-5628

Email: Jimmy@okbctc.org

Oklahoma State B.C.T.C
Darren Jones - President, UA


4335 S.W. 44th
Oklahoma City, OK 73119

Office: (405) 682-4571

Fax: (405) 682-1327

Email: darren@pp344.com

Oregon

Oregon State B.C.T.C
Joe Bowers - President, IW


11620 NE Ainsworth Circle, Suite 200
Portland, OR Portland

Office: (503) 774-0777

Fax: (503) 775-0947

Email: joe@ironworkers29.org

Oregon State B.C.T.C
Tim Frew - Executive Secretary - Treasurer, EW


3535 SE 86th Avenue
Portland, OR 97266

Office: (503) 788-7153

Fax: (503) 774-2816

Email: tim@oregonbuildingtrades.com

Central Oregon B.C.T.C
David Burger - President, UA


P.O. Box 7227
Bend, OR 97708

Office: (541) 968-5998

Fax:

Email: dburger@49290.org

Central Oregon B.C.T.C
Jeff Gritz - Secretary - Treasurer, LBR


P.O. Box 7227
Bend, OR 97708

Office: (541) 968-5998

Fax:

Email: jeffgritz@local121.org

Columbia Pacific B.C.T.C
Robert Carroll - President, IW


15937 NE Airport Way
Portland, OR 97230

Office: (503) 256-4848

Fax: (503) 251-9952

Email: bob@ibew48.com

Columbia Pacific B.C.T.C
William Myers - Secretary - Treasurer, SM


3535 SE 86th Ave
Portland, OR 97266

Office: (503) 774-0546

Fax: (503) 774-2816

Email: willy@cpbctc.com

Lane, Coos, Curry and Douglas Counties B.C.T.C.
Dennis Dover - President, SM


2861 Pierce Parkway
Springfield, OR 97477

Office: (541) 746-7626

Fax: (541) 726-8767

Email: ddover@smw16.org

Lane, Coos, Curry and Douglas Counties B.C.T.C.
Jeff McGillivray - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


2861 Pierce Parkway
Springfield, OR 97477

Office: (541) 521-1400

Fax: (541) 256-5271

Email: jeffm@ua290.org

Pendleton B.C.T.C
David Davis - President, EW


IBEW Local #112, PO Box 230
Hermiston, OR 97838

Office: (509) 947-0424

Fax: (509) 735-0514

Email: ibew112ddavis@owt.com

Pendleton B.C.T.C
Jeff Gritz - Secretary - Treasurer, L


PO Box 230
Hermiston, OR 97838

Office: (541) 968-5998

Fax: (509) 735-0514

Email: jgritz@local737.org

Salem B.C.T.C
Dennis Dover - Secretary - Treasurer, SM


950 Industrial Circle
White City, OR 97503

Office: (541) 821-1282

Fax: (503) 255-5699

Email: geoff@cementmasons555.org

Salem B.C.T.C
Tim Miller - President, EW


PO Box 404
Tangent, OR 97389

Office: (541) 812-1771

Fax: (541) 812-1766

Email: bill@ibew280.org

Southern Oregon B.C.T.C
Dennis Dover - President, SM


2379 NE 178th Ave, Suite 16
Portland, OR 97230

Office: (503) 254-0123

Fax: (503) 254-0157

Email: ddover@smw16.org

Southern Oregon B.C.T.C
Jon Flegel - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


4480 Rogue Valley Hwy., Suite 3
Central Point, OR 97502

Office: (541) 664-0800

Fax: (541) 664-0806

Email: jon@ibew659.org

Southwest ID-Southeast OR B.C.T.C (OR)
JR Findlay - President, SM


225 N 16th Street, Suite 110
Boise, OR 83702

Office: (208) 362-5303

Fax: (208) 343-9287

Email: jr@smw55.org

Southwest ID-Southeast OR B.C.T.C (OR)
Mike Kell - President, UA


575 N. Ralstin, Suite A
Meridian, OR 83642

Office: (208) 288-1533

Fax: (208) 288-2296

Email: lu296or@hotmail.com

Pennsylvania

Pennsylvania State B.C.T.C
Walter Friedrich - Secretary - Treasurer, SM


904 N. 2nd Street
Harrisburg, PA 17102

Office: (717) 233-5726

Fax: (717) 233-3112

Email: wfriedrich@lu19.com

Pennsylvania State B.C.T.C
Frank Sirianni - President, GL


904 N. 2nd Street
Harrisburg, PA 17102

Office: (717) 233-5726

Fax: (717) 233-3112

Email: pa.bldg@verizon.net

Altoona Area B.C.T.C
Robert Kutz, Jr. - President, EW


302 E. Wopsy Ave.
Altoona, PA 16601

Office: (814) 944-5980

Fax: (814) 944-2480

Email: bobkloco5@aol.com

Altoona Area B.C.T.C
Tom Tyger - Secretary - Treasurer, PL


302 E. Wopsy Ave.
Altoona, PA 16601

Office: (814) 944-5980

Fax: (814) 944-2480

Email: bobkloco5@aol.com

Beaver County B.C.T.C
Michael McDonald - President, L


217 Sassafras Lane
Beaver, PA 15009

Office: (724) 494-8638

Fax: (724) 843-4977

Email: mcdonaldmike324@yahoo.com

Beaver County B.C.T.C
Larry Nelson - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


217 Sassafras Lane
Beaver, PA 15009

Office: (412) 974-7317

Fax: (724) 775-5695

Email: larrynelson@ibew712.org

Butler and Venango Counties B.C.T.C
Robert Furka - Secretary - Treasurer, L


306 East Brady St.
Butler, PA 16001

Office: (724) 287-4476

Fax: (724) 287-4020

Email: local323@embarqmail.com

Butler and Venango Counties B.C.T.C
James Saeler - President, EW


PO Box 1916
Butler, PA 16025

Office: (412) 432-1400

Fax: (724) 607-1029

Email: jim@ibew5.org

Central Pennsylvania B.C.T.C
Rob Bair - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


524 South 22nd Street
Harrisburg, PA 17104

Office: (717) 541-8300

Fax: (717) 541-0919

Email: central.pa@verizon.net

Central Pennsylvania B.C.T.C
Joseph Gusler - President, LBR


524 South 22nd Street
Harrisburg, PA 17104

Office: (717) 541-8300

Fax: (717) 541-0919

Email: central.pa@verizon.net

Central Pennsylvania B.C.T.C
Kerry Zetlemoyer - Vice President, IW


524 South 22nd Street
Harrisburg, PA 17104

Office: (717) 541-8300

Fax: (717) 541-0919

Email:

Great Lakes B.C.T.C
James Nuber, Jr. - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


PO Box 581
Erie, PA 16512

Office: (814) 825-5505

Fax: (814) 825-5210

Email: jnuber@ibew56.org

Great Lakes B.C.T.C
Christoper Parker - President, IW


PO Box 581
Erie, PA 16512

Office: (814) 825-5505

Fax: (814) 825-5210

Email: cparker@iwlocal3.com

Johnstown B.C.T.C
Steve Atwood - Recording - Secretary - Treasurer, IW


AJ Furlan Bldg, 2606 California Avenue
Pittsburgh, PA 15212

Office: (412) 227-6767

Fax: (814) 472-5740

Email: satwood@iwlocal3.com

Johnstown B.C.T.C
August "Augie" Didiano - President, CM


AJ Furlan Bldg, 2606 California Ave
Pittsburgh, PA 15212

Office: (412) 761-6310

Fax: (814) 472-5740

Email: augie.didiano526@gmail.com

Lawrence County B.C.T.C
Thomas Durkin - President, OE


125 W. North St.
New Castle, PA 16101-3958

Office: (330) 758-7536

Fax: (330) 758-7539

Email: tdurkin@iuoe66.org

Lawrence County B.C.T.C
Frank Telesz, Jr. - Treasurer, EW


217 Sassafras Lane
Beaver, PA 15009-1709

Office: (412) 974-7319

Fax: (724) 775-5695

Email: ftelesz@ibew712.org

LeHigh, Northampton, Pike, and Monroe Counties B.C.T.C
Brett Helfrich - Secretary - Treasurer


1201 West Liberty Street
Allentown, PA 18102-2651

Office: 610-432-9762

Fax:

Email: lehighvalleybldgtrades@yahoo.com

LeHigh, Northampton, Pike, and Monroe Counties B.C.T.C
Mark Snyder - President


1201 West Liberty Street
Allentown, PA 181-02-2651

Office: 610-432-9762

Fax:

Email: lehighvalleybldgtrades@yahoo.com

Mercer County B.C.T.C
Joseph Didiano - Recording - Secretary - Treasurer, P


P. O. Box 100026
Pittsburgh, PA 15212

Office: (412) 480-1989

Fax: (412) 761-8211

Email: joed@opcmia526.org

Mercer County B.C.T.C
Tim Webster - President, UA


P.O. Box 100026
Pittsburgh, PA 15212

Office: (412) 639-0512

Fax: (724) 450-1796

Email: thoskinson@smwlu33.org

North Central Pennsylvania B.C.T.C
Jeffrey Miller - President, EW


1400 Leonard Street
Clearfield, PA 16830

Office: (412) 432-1400

Fax: (412) 432-1488

Email: jeff@ibew5.org

North Central Pennsylvania B.C.T.C
Paul Miller - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


3572 Watson Hwy.
DuBois, PA 15801

Office: (814) 375-9023

Fax: (814) 375-4575

Email: pwmlu354@gmail.com

Northeastern Pennsylvania B.C.T.C
Warren Faust - President, SM


248 Parrish Street
Wilkes-Barr, PA 18702

Office: (570) 262-8950

Fax: (570) 408-0545

Email: warren@smwlu44.org

Northeastern Pennsylvania B.C.T.C
Paul Johnson - Secretary - Treasurer, AW


315-317 North Washington Street
Wilkes-Barre, PA 18705

Office: (570) 760-8973

Fax: (570) 408-0545

Email: pjlocal38@mac.com

Philadelphia B.C.T.C
John Dougherty - Business Manager, EW


4170 Woodhaven Road
Philadelphia, PA 19154

Office: (215) 677-8500

Fax: (215) 677-7918

Email: philadelphiabtc@aol.com

Philadelphia B.C.T.C
Patrick Eiding - Secretary - Treasurer, AW


22 South 22nd Street, Floor 2
Philadelphia,, PA 19103

Office: (215) 665-9800

Fax: (215) 665-1973

Email: peiding@philaflcio.org

Pittsburgh B.C.T.C
William Brooks - President, L


611 Thompson Run Road
Monroeville, PA 15146

Office: (412) 373-1655

Fax:

Email:

Pittsburgh B.C.T.C
Thomas McIntyre - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


5 Hot Metal Street, Suite 400
Pittsburgh, PA 15203

Office: (412) 432-1400

Fax: (412) 432-1499

Email: jelkanich@ibew5.org

Reading & Vicinity B.C.T.C
Bill Dorward - Secretary - Treasurer, OE


20 Morgan Drive
Reading, PA 19608

Office: (610) 562-3900

Fax: (610) 777-6800

Email: keefer542@yahoo.com

Reading & Vicinity B.C.T.C
Ryan Helms - President, EW


20 Morgan Drive
Reading, PA 19608

Office: (610) 777-3100

Fax: (610) 777-6800

Email: ryan@local743ibew.org

Schuylkill County B.C.T.C
Pat Dolan - Secretary, UA


711 Corey St.
Scranton, PA 18505

Office: (570) 347-9214

Fax: (570) 347-5451

Email: lu524bm@uanet.org

Schuylkill County B.C.T.C
Dennis Keifer - President, OE


PO Box 217
Virginville, PA 19564

Office: (610) 562-3900

Fax: (610) 562-1494

Email: gamartin1@comcast.net

Scranton B.C.T.C
Jack Figured - Vice President, BR


431 Wyoming Ave.
Scranton, PA 18503

Office: (570) 343-0405

Fax: (570) 344-6934

Email:

Scranton B.C.T.C
Richard Schraeder - President, EW


431 Wyoming Ave.
Scranton, PA 18503

Office: (570) 344-5711

Fax: (570) 344-6934

Email: rschraeder@ibew81.org

Scranton B.C.T.C
Carl Wright - Secretary - Treasurer, AW


431 Wyoming Ave.
Scranton, PA 18503, PA 18503

Office: (570) 343-0405

Fax: (570) 344-6934

Email: insulator38@hotmail.com

Puerto Rico

Rhode Island

Rhode Island B.C.T.C
Scott Duhamel - Secretary - Treasurer, P


1808 Elmwood Avenue
Warwick, RI 02888

Office: (401) 467-7010

Fax: (401) 467-7075

Email: sduhamel@iupatdc11.com

Rhode Island B.C.T.C.
Michael Sabitoni - President, L


410 South Main Street
Providence, RI 02903

Office: (401) 331-9682

Fax: (401) 861-1480

Email: msabitoni@local271.org

South Carolina

South Carolina State B.C.T.C
Tom Graff - Secretary - Treasurer, IW


7326 Pepperdam Ave
North Charleston, SC 29415

Office: (843) 552-1554

Fax: (843) 767-4810

Email: tgraff@iwt.cc

South Carolina State B.C.T.C
Edgar Brown - President, EW


3345 Seiberling Road
N. Charleston, SC 29418

Office: (864) 314-5949

Fax:

Email: edgar.ibew379@gmail.com

South Dakota

Eastern South Dakota B.C.T.C
Kory Rawstern - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


101 S. Fairfax Ave.
Sioux Falls, SD 57103

Office: (605) 335-9611

Fax: (605) 335-5944

Email: buildingtrades@qwestoffice.net

Eastern South Dakota B.C.T.C
Mark Rogers - President, SM


101 S. Fairfax Ave.
Sioux Falls, SD 57103

Office: (605) 335-9611

Fax: (605) 331-6985

Email: buildingtrades@qwestoffice.net

West River B.C.T.C
Randy Stainbrook - President, EW


922 1/2 East St. Patrick Street
Rapid City, SD 57701

Office: (605) 343-0954

Fax: (605) 348-8600

Email: rs1250@rushmore.com

Tennessee

Tennessee State B.C.T.C
Quentin Tanner - President, IBEW


2001 Elm Hill Pike
Nashville, TN 37210

Office: 615-545-1747

Fax:

Email:

Tennessee State B.C.T.C
Randy Dillard - Recording - Secretary, L


115 Harris Street
Madison, TN 37115

Office: (615) 612-2388

Fax:

Email: rdillard@selaborers.org

Tennessee State B.C.T.C
Michael Boner - Financial Secretary - Treasurer, UBC


2544 Elm Hill Pike
Nashville, TN 37214

Office: 615-884-4485

Fax:

Email:

Chattanooga B.C.T.C
Sean-Paul Kimball - President, IW


2715 Beele Arbor Ave
Chattanooga, TN 37406

Office: (423) 622-2111

Fax: (423) 622-2112

Email: sekimball@iw704.com

Chattanooga B.C.T.C
Gary Watkins - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


3922 Volunteer Drive, Suite 9
Chattanooga, TN 37416, TN 37416

Office: (423) 894-3557

Fax: (423) 893-6178

Email: garywatkins@hotmail.com

Knoxville B.C.T.C
Christopher Griffey - Secretary - Treasurer, SM


PO Box 18740
Knoxville, TN 37928

Office: (865) 689-2928

Fax: (865) 689-9959

Email: smwlu5cg@bellsouth.net

Knoxville B.C.T.C
Charles Woody - President, AW


826 Stewart St
Knoxville, TN 37917

Office: (865) 524-0234

Fax: (865) 524-0919

Email: charlie.woody46@yahoo.com

Memphis B.C.T.C
Michael Allen - Secretary - Treasurer, BM


3775 Getwell Cove
Memphis, TN 38115

Office: (901) 360-0604

Fax: (901) 360-0748

Email: joaniemae@aol.com

Memphis B.C.T.C
Paul Shaffer - President, EW


1870 Madison Avenue
Memphis, TN 38104

Office: (901) 725-2255

Fax: (901) 726-4077

Email: pjshaffer474@yahoo.com

Nashville B.C.T.C
Randy Dillard - Secretary - Treasurer, LBR


115 Harris Street
Madison, TN 37115

Office: (615) 612-2386

Fax: (615) 406-4400

Email: rdillard@selaborers.org

Nashville B.C.T.C
Anthony Nicholson - President, AW


1811 Air Lane Drive
Nashville, TN 37210

Office: (615) 868-9411

Fax: (615) 883-3838

Email: lu86@bellsouth.net

Tennessee State Building & Construction Trades Council
Jason Andrews - Executive Vice President, SM


112 Hillcrest Drive
Knoxville, TN 37918

Office: 865-689-2928

Fax:

Email:

Texas

Texas State B.C.T.C
Leonard Aguilar - Executive Secretary - Treasurer, UA


1106 Lavaca Street, Suite 201
Austin, TX 78701-2171

Office: (512) 472-4111

Fax: (512) 469-9993

Email: leonard@texasbuildingtrades.org

Texas State B.C.T.C
James "Craig" Berendzen - President, UA


3629 W. Miller Road
Garland, TX 75041

Office: (214) 341-8606

Fax: (214) 341-2233

Email: cberendzen@ualocal100.org

Central Texas B.C.T.C
Tracy Gillis - Secretary -Treasurer, AW


497 N. Krueger
New Braunfels, TX 78130

Office: (830) 708-4591

Fax: (830) 626-8080

Email: tracygillis@sbcglobal.net

Central Texas B.C.T.C
TJ Todd - President, UA


P.O. Box 6357
Austin, TX 78762

Office: (512) 96385-0002

Fax:

Email: lu286bm@uanet.org

Dallas B.C.T.C
Joe Hall - President


3629 West Miller Rd
Garland, TX 75041

Office: (214) 532-3457

Fax: (214) 553-5420

Email: dallasbctc@yahoo.com

Dallas B.C.T.C
Phillip Parker - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


684 W Tarrant Road
Grand Prairie, TX 75050

Office: (214) 532-3457

Fax: (214) 553-5420

Email: pparker@ibew20.org

El Paso B.C.T.C
Alex Casas - President, EW


311 West Borderland Road
El Paso, TX 79932

Office: (915) 877-9166

Fax: (915) 877-5233

Email:

El Paso B.C.T.C
Scott LeFecre - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


311 West Borderland Road
El Paso, TX 79932

Office: (915) 877-9166

Fax: (915) 877-5233

Email:

Fort Worth B.C.T.C
George Bentley - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


4025 Rufe Snow Dr
North Richland Hills, TX 76180

Office: (817) 284-1191

Fax: (817) 284-1193

Email: rbentley@local178.org

Fort Worth B.C.T.C
Ron Smitherman - President, IW


4025 Rufe Snow Dr
North Richland Hills, TX 76180

Office: (817) 640-0202

Fax: (817) 649-4157

Email: iwlu263ron@aol.com

Houston Gulf Coast B.C.T.C
Paul Puente - Executive Secretary, EW


1301 West 13th Street, Suite D
Deer Park, TX 77536

Office: 713-926-4433

Fax: 713-926-4918

Email: info@hgcbctc.org

Houston Gulf Coast B.C.T.C
Ed Vargocko - President, IW


12600 Featherwood, Suite 230
Houston, TX 77034

Office:

Fax:

Email: edvargocko@comcast.net

Sabine Area B.C.T.C
Jimmy Burk - President, EW


PO Box 20382
Beaumont, TX 77720

Office: (409) 842-3680

Fax: (409) 842-3531

Email: lu195bm@uanet.org

Sabine Area B.C.T.C
Jeff Warden - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


PO Box 20382
Beaumont, TX 77720

Office: (409) 842-3680

Fax: (409) 842-3531

Email: jwarden@plu68.com

San Antonio B.C.T.C
Tracy Gillis - President, AW


497 N. Krueger Ave
New Braunfels, TX 78130

Office: (830) 708-4591

Fax: (830) 626-8080

Email: tracygillis@sbcglobal.net

San Antonio B.C.T.C
Greg Tamez - Secretary - Treasurer, EC


311 S St. Mary's Street
15th Floor, Suite E
San Antonio, TX 78201

Office:

Fax:

Email:

South Texas B.C.T.C
Jeff LaBroski - President, UA


502 Link Road
Houston, TX 77009

Office: (713) 869-3592

Fax: (713) 869-3592

Email: ski@plu68.com

South Texas B.C.T.C
Craig Loving - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


2301 Saratoga Blvd.
Corpus Christi, TX 78417

Office: (361) 855-1084

Fax: (361) 855-3110

Email: cloving@ibew278.com

West Texas B.C.T.C
Floyd Felder - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


1505 West 7th Street
Amarillo, TX 79101

Office: (806) 374-2895

Fax: (806) 376-7101

Email: floydua196@sbcglobal.net

West Texas B.C.T.C
Jerrod Strange - President, IW


405 50th Street
79404, TX Lubbock

Office: (806) 744-3263

Fax: (817) 649-4157

Email: wtbctc@aol.com

Utah

Utah B.C.T.C
Michael McDonald - Secretary - Treasurer, IW


2261 South Redwood Road, Suite E
Salt Lake City, UT 84119

Office: (801) 972-5714

Fax: (801) 886-2127

Email: mike@ironworkerslocal27.com

Utah B.C.T.C
John Wadlow - President, UA


2261 South Redwood Road, Suite E
Salt Lake City, UT 84119

Office: (801) 973-6784

Fax: (801) 973-6785

Email: jwadlow@ua140.com

Vermont

Vermont B.C.T.C
Durocher Matt - Vice President


5 Gregory Drive
South Burlington, VT 05403

Office:

Fax:

Email: mduroch@aol.com

Vermont B.C.T.C
Tony St. Hilaire - Treasurer, T


PO Box 277
South Barre, VT 05670

Office: (804) 476-4159

Fax: (802) 476-4150

Email: teamster.vermont@gmail.com

Vermont B.C.T.C
Timothy LaBombard - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


IBEW Local 300 3 Gregory Drive
South Burlington, VT 05403

Office: (802) 864-5864

Fax: (802) 862-6379

Email: TJL@ibewlocal300.org

Vermont B.C.T.C
Jeffrey Potvin - President, UA


IBEW Local 300 3 Gregory Drive
South Burlington, VT 05403

Office: (802) 864-4042

Fax: (802) 862-6379

Email: jeff@ualocal693.org

Virgin Islands

Virginia

Virginia State B.C.T.C
Thomas Bell - Secretary - Treasurer, IW


5307 East Virginia Beach Blvd
Norfolk, VA 23502

Office: (757) 461-7979

Fax: (804) 271-8945

Email: iwlocal79@gmail.com

Virginia State B.C.T.C
Matt Yonka - President, EW


5307 East Virginia Beach Blvd
Norfolk, VA 23502

Office: (757) 613-8894

Fax: (757) 480-3038

Email: yonkamm@gmail.com

Hampton Roads B.C.T.C
Thomas Bell - President, IW


5307 East Virginia Beach Blvd
Norfolk, VA 23502

Office: (757) 461-7979

Fax:

Email: iulocal79@gmail.com

Hampton Roads B.C.T.C
Mike Briley - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


7812 Warwick Blvd
Newport News, VA Newport News

Office: (757) 247-9089

Fax: (757) 247-5709

Email: lu540bm@uanet.org

Richmond B.C.T.C (VA)
Joe Princiotta - Secretary - Treasurer, C


3801 Jefferson Davis Hwy
Richmond, VA 23234

Office: (804) 275-8171

Fax: (804) 275-0945

Email: ricmwts@worldnet.att.net

Richmond B.C.T.C (VA)
Jimmy Underwood - President, EW


1400 E. Nine Mile Road
Highland Springs, VA 23075

Office: (804) 353-9666

Fax: (804) 590-3486

Email: junderwood@ibewlocal666.com

Southwestern Virginia B.C.T.C
Harrison Myers - Secretary - Treasurer, L


PO Box 19628
Roanoke, VA 24019

Office: (540) 366-3401

Fax: (540) 366-3567

Email: local980@hotmail.com

Southwestern Virginia B.C.T.C
John Weaver - President, LBR


PO Box 19628
Roanoke, VA 24019

Office: (540) 366-3401

Fax: (540) 366-3567

Email: local980@hotmail.com

Washington

Washington State B.C.T.C
Mark Martinez - President, R


3049 S 36th St, Suite 220
Tacoma, WA 98409

Office: (253) 475-7441

Fax: (253) 475-7372

Email: piercebctc@earthlink.net

Washington State B.C.T.C
Lee Newgent - Executive Secretary, IW


906 Columbia Street SW, Suite 107
Olympia, WA 98501

Office: (360) 357-6778

Fax: (360) 357-6783

Email: lee@wabuildingtrades.org

Central Washington B.C.T.C
Mike Bosse - President, OE


2011 West Yakima Street
Pasco, WA 99301

Office: (509) 545-1811

Fax: (509) 396-9956

Email: mbosse@iue302.org

Central Washington B.C.T.C
Dave Davis - Vice President, EW


PO Box 2381
Pasco, WA 99302

Office: (509) 735-0512

Fax: (509) 735-0514

Email: ibew112ddavis@owt.com

Longview-Kelso B.C.T.C
Mike Bridges - President, EW


PO Box 2393
Longview, WA 98632

Office: (503) 889-3674

Fax: (360) 425-8137

Email: mikebridges@ibew48.com

Longview-Kelso B.C.T.C
Shannon Stull - Secretary - Treasurer, L


PO Box 2393
Longview, WA 98632

Office: (503) 889-3674

Fax: (360) 423-8178

Email: shannon@laborers335.com

Northeastern Washington-Northern Idaho B.C.T.C (WA)
Mike Foley - President, UA


3915 East Main
Spokane, WA 99202

Office: (509) 624-5101

Fax: (509) 534-3514

Email: irishmikef@msn.com

Northeastern Washington-Northern Idaho B.C.T.C (WA)
Timm Ormsby, - Secretary - Treasurer, CM


518 E Indiana, Suite 1
Spokane, WA 99207

Office: (509) 835-4371

Fax: (509) 328-0600

Email: timmsby@gmail.com

Northwest Washington B.C.T.C
Todd Taylor - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


780 Chrysler Drive
Burlington, WA 98233

Office: (360) 486-9343

Fax: (360) 486-9347

Email: todd@ua26.org

Olympia and Vicinity B.C.T.C
Tim Dowens - President, UA


200 W St SE, Suite D
Tumwater, WA 98501

Office: (360) 357-6460

Fax: (360) 357-9900

Email: tdowens@ua26.org

Olympia and Vicinity B.C.T.C
Paul Jones - Executive Secretary, L


200 W St SE, Suite D
Tumwater, WA 98501

Office: (360) 357-6460

Fax: (360) 357-9900

Email: paul@laborerslocal252.org

Olympic Peninsula B.C.T.C
Lee Whetham - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


1514 West 13th Street
Port Angeles, WA 98363

Office: (360) 461-5302

Fax: (360) 486-9371

Email: opbctc@wavecable.com

Olympic Peninsula B.C.T.C
Benny Wright - President, BR


15208 52nd Ave South, Suite 120
Tukwila, WA 98188

Office: (206) 714-3805

Fax: (206) 248-2459

Email: bwright@bacnorthwest.org

Pierce County B.C.T.C
Mark Martinez - Secretary - Treasurer, R


3049 S. 36th Street, Room 220
Tacoma, WA 98409

Office: (253) 241-2564

Fax: (253) 475-7372

Email: piercebctc@earthlink.net

Pierce County B.C.T.C
Bob McDonald - President, T


220 S. 27th Street
Tacoma, WA 98402

Office: (253) 732-6559

Fax: (253) 627-0106

Email: bob@teamsters313.org

Seattle B.C.T.C
Monty Anderson - Executive Secretary, AW


14675 Interurban Avenue S, Suite 101
Tukwila, WA 98168

Office: (206) 441-0550

Fax: (206) 443-5649

Email: monty@seattlebuildingtrades.org

Seattle B.C.T.C
Royal Robinson - President, PL


14675 Interurban Avenue S, Suite 101
Tukwila, WA 98168

Office: (206) 441-0550

Fax: (206) 443-5649

Email: rrobinson@opcmialocal528.org

Washington, D.C.

CHOICE- Washington DC Baltimore MD Region
Mark Coles - Executive Director, IW


815 16th St NW, Suite 600
Washington, DC 20006

Office: (202) 756-4660

Fax: (202) 756-4610

Email: mcoles@choiceworks.org

West Virginia

West Virginia State B.C.T.C
David Efaw - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


600 Leon Sullivan Way
Charleston, WV 25301

Office: (304) 346-1367

Fax: (304) 346-3862

Email: daveefaw@wvsbt.org

West Virginia State B.C.T.C
William Hutchinson - President, IW


3100 Dudley Ave
Parkersburg, WV 26104

Office: (304) 424-6443

Fax: (304) 424-6446

Email: pmbtc@suddenlinkmail.com

Charleston B.C.T.C (WV)
Paul Breedlove - Financial Secretary - Treasurer, IW


600 Leon Sulllivan Way
Charleston, WV 25301

Office: (304) 343-6952

Fax: (304) 343-3930

Email: Paulbreedlove@frontier.com

Charleston B.C.T.C (WV)
Gary McCallister - President, C


600 Leon Sullivan Way
Charleston, WV 25301

Office: (304) 343-6952

Fax: (304) 343-3930

Email: garywvcarpenter@gmail.com

North Central West Virginia B.C.T.C
Natalie Stone - Secretary, EW


931 Canyon Rd
Morgantown, WV Morgantown

Office: (304) 626-3882

Fax: (304) 626-3890

Email: nataliestone@comcast.net

Parkersburg-Marietta (West Virginia, Ohio) B.C.T.C (WV)
John Eddleblute - Secretary - Treasurer, LBR


3100 Dudley Ave
Parkersburg, WV 26104

Office: (304) 424-6443

Fax: (304) 424-6446

Email: pmbtc@suddenlinkmail.com

Parkersburg-Marietta (West Virginia, Ohio) B.C.T.C (WV)
William Hutchinson - Business Manager, IW


3100 Dudley Ave
Parkersburg, WV 26104

Office: (304) 424-6443

Fax: (304) 424-6446

Email: pmbtc@suddenlinkmail.com

Parkersburg-Marietta (West Virginia, Ohio) B.C.T.C (WV)
Lynford Lovell - President, EW


3100 Dudley Ave
Parkersburg, WV 26104

Office: (304) 424-6443

Fax: (304) 424-6446

Email: pmbtc@suddenlinkmail.com

Tri-State (Kentucky, Ohio, West Virginia) B.C.T.C (WV)
Mark Johnson - Business Manager, LBR


PO Box 1027
Ashland, WV 41105

Office: (606) 324-9880

Fax: (606) 324-92966

Email: mjohnson@tri-statebuildingtrades.com

Upper Ohio Valley (Ohio, West Virginia) B.C.T.C (WV)
Kyle Brown - President, EW


626 N. 4th Street
Steubenville, WV 43952

Office: (740) 282-7572

Fax: (740) 282-4425

Email: union@ibew246.com

Upper Ohio Valley (Ohio, West Virginia) B.C.T.C (WV)
James Conrad - Secretary - Treasurer, C


626 N. 4th Street
Steubenville, WV 43952

Office: (740) 282-5178

Fax: (740) 283-1253

Email: jconrad@ikorcc.com

Wisconsin

Milwaukee B.C.T.C
Daniel Bukiewicz - President, EW


5941 W. Bluemound Road
Milwaukee, WI 53213

Office: (414) 475-5580

Fax: (414) 475-5590

Email: danb@milwbuildingtrades.org

Milwaukee B.C.T.C
Scott Mink - Secretary - Treasurer, PL


8701 N. Laurel Street
Milwaukee, WI 53224

Office: (414) 354-0599

Fax: (414) 354-0598

Email:

NorthEast Wisconsin B.C.T.C.
Donald Allen - President, EW


2828 N. Ballard Road
Appleton, WI 54911-8703

Office: (920) 733-3136

Fax: (866) 257-3160

Email: busmgr@ibew158.com

NorthEast Wisconsin B.C.T.C.
Ted Gumieny - Business Rep., BR


2828 N. Ballard Road
Appleton, WI 54911-8703

Office: (920) 733-3136

Fax: (866) 257-3160

Email: busrep1@newbt.org

NorthEast Wisconsin B.C.T.C.
Jeffrey Knaus - Recording - Secretary, UA


2828 N. Ballard Road
Appleton, WI 54911

Office: (920) 733-3136

Fax: (866) 257-3160

Email: jeff@ua400.org

Northern Wisconsin B.C.T.C.
Jeremy Browen - Secretary - Treasurer, C


PO Box 577
Superior, WI 54880

Office: (218) 349-4609

Fax: (218) 724-8536

Email: jbrowen@ncsrcc.org

Northern Wisconsin B.C.T.C.
Norm Voorhees - President, IW


PO Box 577
Superior, WI 54880

Office: (218) 391-2296

Fax: (218) 725-1525

Email: norm@iron512.com

South Central Wisconsin B.C.T.C
Dave Branson - Executive Director


1602 S. Park Street, Suite 204
Madison, WI 53715

Office: (608) 256-3161

Fax: (608) 256-3151

Email: btrades@sbcglobal.net

South Central Wisconsin B.C.T.C
Steven Breitlow - President, UA


1602 South Park Street, Room 204
Madison, WI 53715

Office: (608) 256-3161

Fax: (608) 256-3151

Email: steve@plumbers75.com

South Central Wisconsin B.C.T.C
Jeff Mehrhoff - Secretary - Treasurer, IW


1602 South Park Street, Room 204
Madison, WI 53715

Office: (608) 256-3161

Fax: (608) 256-3151

Email: jeff@iupatdc.com

Southeastern Wisconsin B.C.T.C
Roger Clark - President, BR


3030 39th Avenue
Kenosha, WI 53144

Office: (808) 295-0565

Fax: (262) 827-4090

Email: local118@bizwi.rr.com

Southeastern Wisconsin B.C.T.C
Keith Kemper - Secretary, SM


3030 39th Avenue
Kenosha, WI 53144

Office: (262) 654-0912

Fax: (262) 654-2803

Email: kkemper@smwlu18.org

Southern Wisconsin B.C.T.C
Robert Potter - President, IW


1605 Center Avenue
Janesville, WI 53546

Office: (608) 516-8613

Fax: (608) 754-4130

Email: robert_potter@rocketmail.com

Southern Wisconsin B.C.T.C
Spencer Statz - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


1605 Center Avenue
Janesville, WI 53546

Office: (608) 692-8007

Fax: (608) 244-6400

Email: Spencer@plumbers75.com

Western Wisconsin B.C.T.C
Anthony Fox - President, BR


2233 Birch Street
Eau Claire, WI 54703

Office: (715) 579-9602

Fax: (715) 835-7788

Email: tfox@bacwi.org

Wyoming

Wyoming B.C.T.C
Scott Norris - Secretary - Treasurer, OE


PO Box 2868
Casper, WY 82601

Office: (307) 265-1397

Fax: (307) 577-7008

Email: sn5672@aol.com

Wyoming B.C.T.C
Tim Ruth - Vice President, BM


3890 Elm Street
Denver, WY 80207

Office: (303) 477-1063

Fax: (303) 477-1054

Email: truthlocal101@yahoo.com

Wyoming B.C.T.C
Douglas Thomas - President, IW


PO Box 50308
Casper, WY 82605

Office: (307) 237-9556

Fax: (307) 237-4034

Email: iwlocal454@msn.com

Canada

Alberta

Alberta and N.W. Terr., District of MacKenzie B.C.T.C
Martyn Piper - Financial Secretary


200 1520 123 Avenue
Edmonton, AB T5V OA3 Office: (780) 474-8599
Fax:
Email: mpiper@albertacarpenters.com

Alberta and N.W. Terr., District of MacKenzie B.C.T.C
Doug Worobetz - Other


17310 106 Avenue NW
Edmonton, AB T5S 1H9 Office: (780) 426-3375
Fax: (780) 426-1694
Email: doug@local8.ca

Alberta and N.W. TERR., District of Mackenzie Province B.C.T.C
Terry Parker - Executive Director, IUPAT


11635 160th Street
Edmonton, AB T5M 3Z3 Office: (780) 421-9400
Fax: (780) 421-9433
Email: tparker@bta.ca

Northern Alberta and N.W. Terr., District of MacKenzie B.C.T.C
Kevin Lecht - Secretary - Treasurer, AW


11635 160th Street
Edmonton, AB TSM 323 Office: (780) 421-9400
Fax: (780) 421-9433
Email: kevinl@insulators110.com

Northern Alberta and N.W. Terr., District of MacKenzie B.C.T.C
Ian Robb - President


12836 146th Street NW
Edmonton, AB T5L 2H7 Office: (780) 918-7197
Fax: (780) 426-5098
Email: ian@irhere.ca

Northern Alberta and N.W. Terr., District of MacKenzie B.C.T.C
David Estabrooks - Northern Representative


11635 160th Street
Edmonton, AB TSM 323 Office: (780) 421-9400
Fax: (780) 421-9433
Email: destabrooks@bta.ca

Southern Alberta B.C.T.C
Rob Calver - President


213 1212 31st Avenue NE
Calgary, T2E 7S8 Office: (403) 279-9500
Fax: (403) 236-9505
Email: rob@ironworkers.com

Southern Alberta B.C.T.C
Mike Rezansoff - Business Rep., UA


213 1212 31st Avenue NE
Calgary, AB T2E 7S8 Office: (403) 279-9500
Fax: (403) 236-9505
Email: mrezansoff@bta.ca

Southern Alberta B.C.T.C
Paul Stanicky - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


213 1212 31st Avenue NE
Calgary, AB T2E 7S8 Office: (403) 279-9500
Fax: (403) 283-6425
Email: pstanicky@ibew424.net

British Columbia

British Columbia and Yukon Territory Province B.C.T.C
Lee Loftus - President, AW


#209-88 10th Street
New Westminster, BC V3M 6H8 Office: (778) 397-2220
Fax: (778) 397-2250
Email: bcytbctc@bcbuildingtrades.org

British Columbia and Yukon Territory Province B.C.T.C
Jim Paquette - Secretary - Treasurer, SM


#209-88 10th Street
New Westminster, BC V3M 6H8 Office: (778) 397-2220
Fax: (778) 397-2250
Email: jpaquette@smw280.org

British Columbia and Yukon Territory Province B.C.T.C
Tom Sigurdson - Executive Director


#209-88 10th Street
New Westminster, BC V3M 6H8 Office: (778) 397-2220
Fax: (778) 397-2250
Email: tsigurdson@bcbuildingtrades.org

Kamloops-Revelstoke-Okanagan District B.C.T.C
Gary Kinnear - President, OE


785 Tranquille Road
Kamloops, BC V2B 3J3 Office: (250) 554-2278
Fax: (250) 554-1766
Email:

Kamloops-Revelstoke-Okanagan District B.C.T.C
Leroy Vollans - Secretary - Treasurer, AW


785 Tranquille Road
Kamloops, BC V2B 3J3 Office: (250) 554-2278
Fax: (250) 554-1766
Email: bcytbctc@bcbuildingtrades.org

Kootenay B.C.T.C.
Chuck Chatten President, EW - President, EW


101 Baker Street
Nelson, BC V1L 4H1 Office: (250) 354-1686
Fax: (250) 352-2560
Email: info@cswu1611.org

Prince George & District B.C.T.C
Herb Conat - Secretary - Treasurer, OE


Unit B- 3339 8th Ave
Prince George, BC V2M 1N1 Office: (250) 563-3669
Fax: (250) 563-3603
Email: district4@iuoe115.com

Vancouver Island B.C.T.C
Mark Curtis - Secretary - Treasurer, SM


791 Goldstream Avenue, Unit 302
Victoria, BC V9B 2X5 Office: (250) 727-3458
Fax: (250) 727-7154
Email: info@smwia276.ca

Vancouver Island B.C.T.C
Philip Venoit - President, EW


1032823 Jacklin Road
Victoria, BC V9B 3S6 Office: (250) 383-7374
Fax: (250) 727-7154
Email: admin@ibew230.org

Vancouver, New Westminister & District B.C.T.C
Greg Mooney - Secretary - Treasurer, SM


6188 Kingsway
Burnaby, BC V5J 1H5 Office: (604) 430-3388
Fax: (604) 431-1864
Email: agents@smw280.org

Vancouver, New Westminister & District B.C.T.C
Josh Towsley - President, CM


209 88 10th Street
New Westminster, BC V3M 6H8 Office: (778) 397-2220
Fax: (778) 397-2250
Email: bcytbctc@bcbuildingtrades.org

Manitoba

Manitoba Province B.C.T.C
Sudhir Sandhu - CEO, EW


510-136 Market Avenue
Winnipeg, MB R3B OP4 Office: (204) 956-7425
Fax: (204) 956-7427
Email: ssandhu@mbtrades.ca

Manitoba Province B.C.T.C
John Sedor - Secretary - Treasurer, P


34 Higgins Avenue
Winnipeg, MB R3B OA5 Office: (204) 943-2497
Fax: (204) 942-6872
Email: john_iupat739@mymts.net

Manitoba Province B.C.T.C
Heiko Wiechern - President, UA


34 Higgins Avenue
Winnipeg, MB R3B 0A5 Office: (204) 947-0497
Fax: (204) 947-1512
Email: local254@mts.net

New Brunswick

New Brunswick Province B.C.T.C
Jean Marc Ringuette - President, IBEW


P.O. Box 910, Station A
Fredericton, NB E3B 5B4 Office: (506) 459-6049
Fax: (506) 458-1257
Email: jeanmarc@ibew502.ca

New Brunswick Province B.C.T.C
Denny Vautour - Secretary, BR


1216 Sand Cove Road, Unit 32
Saint John, NB E2M 5V8 Office: (506) 635-1505
Fax: (506) 635-0785
Email: apttc@nbnet.nb.ca

Saint John B.C.T.C
Louis Duguay - President, AW


28 McIlveenDrive, Unit 8
Saint John, NB E2J 4Y7 Office: (506) 635-8609
Fax: (506) 635-7825
Email: Insulators@nb.aibn.com

New Brunswick Province B.C.T.C
Dave Mowbray - Vice President


1216 Sand Cove Road Unit 19
SMW Local 437
Saint John, NB E2M 5V8 Office: 506-635-1703
Fax: 506-635-1833
Email: smwia437@nb.sympatico.ca

NewFoundland And Labrador

NewFoundland And Labrador Province B.C.T.C
Darin King - Executive Director


80 Mews Place
St. Johns, NL A1B 4N2 Office: (709) 726-4560
Fax: (709) 726-3982
Email: dking@nlbtc.com

NewFoundland And Labrador Province B.C.T.C
Pat McCormick - President, UA


80 Mews Place
St Johns, NL A1B 4N2 Office: (709) 726-4560
Fax: (709) 726-3982
Email: pat@hrwlocal779.ca

NewFoundland And Labrador Province B.C.T.C.
John Leonard - Treasurer, BR


472C Logy Bay Road
St. John's, NL A1A 5C6 Office: (709) 747-5679
Fax: (709) 726-3982
Email: iubac1@nf.sympatico.ca

Nova Scotia

Cape Breton B.C.T.C.
Jack Wall - President, SM


238 Vulcan Avenue
Sydney, NS B1P 5X2 Office: (902) 539-2661
Fax: (902) 539-4462
Email: buildingtrades@ns.sympatico.ca

Mainland Nova Scotia Building Trades Council
Brad Smith - Executive Director


24 Lakeside Park Dr., Suite 101
Lakeside, NS B3T1L1 Office: (902) 450-1012
Fax: (902) 450-1013
Email: brad@mainlandbuildingtrades.ca

Cape Breton Mainland B.C.T.C
Jack Wall - President, SM


238 Vulcan Avenue
Sydney, NS B1P 5X2 Office: (902) 539-2661
Fax: (902) 539-4462
Email: buildingtrades@ns.sympatico.ca

Mainland B.C.T.C
Brad Smith - Executive Director


24 Lakeside Park Dr., Suite 101
Lakeside, NS B3T1L1 Office: (902) 450-1012
Fax: (902) 450-1013
Email: brad@mainlandbuildingtrades.ca

Ontario

Ontario Province B.C.T.C
Patrick Dillon - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


75 International Blvd, Suite 401
Etobitoke, ON M9W 6L9 Office: (416) 679-8887
Fax: (416) 679-8882
Email: patrick@ontariobuildingtrades.com

Ontario Province B.C.T.C
James Hogarth - President, UA


75 International Blvd., Suite 401
Etobitoke, ON M9W 6L9 Office: (416) 679-8887
Fax: (416) 679-8882
Email: office@optc.org

Essex and Kent Counties B.C.T.C
Kevin Elliott - Secretary - Treasurer, P


631 Pitt Street, West
Windsor, ON N9A 5M5 Office: (519) 256-8050
Fax: (519) 256-3417
Email:

Essex and Kent Counties B.C.T.C
Michael Mahon - President, SM


1695 Gladstone
N8W 2N2, ON N8W 2N2 Office: (519) 945-0500
Fax: (519) 945-0810
Email: mike@smw235.com

Hamilton-Brantford B.C.T.C
Mark Ellerker - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


1104 Fennell Avenue, E, Suite 213
Hamilton, ON L8T 1R9 Office: (905) 389-1574
Fax: (905) 389-2207
Email: mark@hbbt.ca

Lincoln, Welland and Haldimand Counties B.C.T.C
Joel Collens - President, OE


8375 Lundys Lane, Unit 3
Niagara Falls, ON L2H 1H5 Office: (905) 354-6474
Fax: (905) 354-9043
Email:

Lincoln, Welland and Haldimand Counties B.C.T.C
Mitch Sinclair - Financial Secretary, MIL


8375 Lundys Lane, Unit 3
Niagara Falls, ON L2H 1H5 Office: (905) 354-6474
Fax: (905) 354-9043
Email: msinclair@millwrightont.com

London B.C.T.C
Jim MacKinnon - President, LBR


56 Firestone Blvd.
London, ON N5W 1Z4 Office: (519) 455-8083
Fax: (519) 455-0712
Email: jmackinnon@liuna1059.ca

London B.C.T.C
Marty Taylor - Secretary - Treasurer, T


426 Third St.
London, ON N5W 4W6 Office: (519) 455-5180
Fax: (519) 455-4668
Email:

Northeastern Ontario B.C.T.C
Tom Cardinal - President, EW


2413 LaSalle Blvd.
Sudbury, ON P3A 2A9 Office: (705) 566-1687
Fax: (705) 566-5284
Email:

Northeastern Ontario B.C.T.C
Frank Rocca, Recording - Secretary - Treasurer, BR


469 Bouchard Street, Suite 201
Sudbury, ON P3E 2K8 Office: (705) 522-4140
Fax: (705) 522-6723
Email: bacuf.rocca@bellnet.ca

Northwestern Ontario B.C.T.C
Glen Drews, Secretary - Treasurer, EW


910 Cobalt Crescent
Thunder Bay, ON P7B 5W3 Office: (807) 623-5759
Fax: (807) 623-0305
Email: thunderbay@iuoelocal793.org

Northwestern Ontario B.C.T.C
Wayne Thibeault - President, IW


915 Alloy Dr
Thunder Bay, ON P7B 5Z8 Office: (807) 345.8151
Fax: (807) 623-0403
Email:

Ottawa, Ontario and Hull, Quebec B.C.T.C (ONT)
Richard Hayter -


1250 Ages Drive
Ottawa, ON K1G 5T4 Office: (613) 558-6575
Fax: (613) 747-9317
Email: buildingtradescouncil@sympatico.ca

Ottawa, Ontario and Hull, Quebec B.C.T.C (ONT)
Marcel Lapensee - President, SM


267 Richmond Road, 3rd Floor
Ottawa, ON K1Z 6X3 Office: (613) 724-6116
Fax: (613) 724-6119
Email: marcel@smwia47ottawa.org

Quinte-St.Lawrence B.C.T.C
Steve Cronkright - President, SM


1724 Bath Road, Suite 207
Kingston, ON K7M 4Y2 Office: (613) 384-2269
Fax: (613) 384-7682
Email: steve@local269.com

Sarnia B.C.T.C
John Swart - Insulator


1151 Confederation Street
Sarnia, ON N7S 3Y5 Office: (519) 344-4680
Fax: (519) 344-4680
Email: sarniabldg@gmail.com

Sault Ste.Marie B.C.T.C
Norm Pascall - President, UA


235 Drive-In Road
Sault Ste. Marie, ON P6B 5X5 Office: (705) 759-4799
Fax: (705) 759-6663
Email: ualocal508@shawbiz.ca

Sault Ste.Marie B.C.T.C
Bob Turpin, Secretary - Treasurer, OE


123 March Street, Suite 105
Sault Ste. Marie, ON P6A 2Z5 Office: (705) 949-3170
Fax: (705) 945-6087
Email:

Toronto-Central Ontario B.C.T.C
Terry Snooks - President, UA


936 Warden Avenue
Scarborough, ON M1L 4C9 Office: (416) 759-6791
Fax: (416) 759-7346
Email:

Toronto-Central Ontario B.C.T.C
James St. John - Business Manager, IW


2088 Weston Rd.
Weston, ON M9N 1X4 Office: (416) 449-5115
Fax: (416) 449-5124
Email: info@cobtrades.com

Waterloo, Wellington, Dufferin and Grey B.C.T.C
Greg Bobier - Business Manager, UA


55 Northfield Drive E, Suite 172
Waterloo, ON N2K3T6 Office: (519) 503-2347
Fax: (519) 579-4072
Email: greg@yourlocaltrades.ca

Prince Edward Island

Prince Edward Island B.C.T.C
Blair MacKinnon - President, EW


326 Patterson Drive
Charlottetwon, PE C1A 8K4 Office: (902) 894-4269
Fax: (902) 368-2974
Email: iuoe942@pei.sympatico.ca

Prince Edward Island B.C.T.C
Lloyd McDonald - Secretary - Treasurer


326 Patterson Drive
Charlottewon, PE C1A 8K4 Office: (902) 984-4269
Fax: (902) 368-2974
Email:

Quebec

Quebec Province B.C.T.C
Paul Faulkner - Other


8500 Boul. Du Golf
Anjou, QC H1J 3A1 Office: (514) 723-6555
Fax: (514) 723-6444
Email: paul.faulkner@cpmci.org

Quebec Province B.C.T.C
Michel Trepanier - President, BM


8500 Boul. Du Golf
Anjou, QC H1J 3A1 Office: (514) 723-6555
Fax: (514) 723-6444
Email: michel.trepanier@cpqmci.org

Saskatchewan

Saskatchewan Province B.C.T.C
Greg Gaudet - Secretary - Treasurer, EW


1355- 11 Avenue
Regina, SK S4P 0G8 Office: (306) 757-5482
Fax: (306) 347-0770
Email: greg.ibew529@sasktel.net

Saskatchewan Province B.C.T.C
Business Manager -


1111 Osler Street
Regina, SK S4R 8R4 Office: (306) 359-0006
Fax: (306) 347-3012
Email:

Saskatchewan Province B.C.T.C
Chuck Rudder - President, AW


444 Quebec Street
Regina, SK S4R 1K7 Office: (306) 545-5025
Fax: (306) 569-0433
Email: local119@sasktel.net

Yukon

Whitehorse and Yukon Area B.C.T.C
Rachel Cardiff - Secretary - Treasurer, UA


106 Strickland Street, Suite 104
Whitehorse, YT Y1A 2J5 Office: (867) 667-2708
Fax: (867) 668-3426
Email:

Whitehorse and Yukon Area B.C.T.C
Douglas Rody - President, UA


106 Strickland Street, Suite 104
Whitehorse, YT Y1A 2J5 Office: (867) 667-2708
Fax: (867) 668-3426
Email: yktrades@northwestel.net