Building Trades Local Councils Overview

United States

Alabama

Central Alabama B.C.T.C
Ben Haram - Secretary - Treasurer

PO Box 26368
Birmingham, AL 35260
Office: (205) 424-9670
Fax: (205) 591-2729
Email:

Mobile, Alabama-Pensacola, Florida B.C.T.C (AL)
Donnie Adams - Recording - Secretary, EW

2244 Halls Mills Road
Mobile, AL 36606
Office: (251) 476-0275
Fax: (334) 450-0957
Email: bigboss505@aol.com

Mobile, Alabama-Pensacola, Florida B.C.T.C (AL)
Frank Everett - President

2244 Halls Mills Road
Mobile, AL 36606
Office: 251-476-2275
Fax: 334-450-09457
Email: bigboss505@aol.com

North Alabama B.C.T.C
Ralph Mayes - President, EW

PO Box 683
Sheffield, AL 35660
Office: (256) 383-2758
Fax: (256) 383-2758
Email: shoalsclc@yahoo.com

North Alabama B.C.T.C
Robert Smith - Secretary - Treasurer, P

P.O. Box 683
Sheffield, AL 35660
Office: (256) 383-2466
Fax: (256) 383-2758
Email: shoalsclc@yahoo.net

Central Alabama B.C.T.C.
Donald Stanley - President, AW

2653 Ruffner Road
Birmingham, AL 35210
Office: (205) 305-3260
Fax:
Email: insulatorslocal78@aol.com

Alaska

Fairbanks B.C.T.C
Scott Eickholt - Secretary - Treasurer, LIUNA

2740 Davis Road
Fairbanks, AK 99709
Office: 907-456-4584
Fax:
Email: seickholt@local942.net

Juneau B.C.T.C
Corey Baxter - Secretary - Treasurer, OE

9309 Glacier Hwy A-105
Juneau, AK 99801
Office: (907) 586-3850
Fax: (907) 463-5464
Email: cbaxter@iuoe302.org

Fairbanks B.C.T.C
Lake Williams - President, OE

3002 Lathrop St
Fairbanks, AK 99701
Office: (907) 452-8131
Fax: (907) 586-9614
Email: lwilliams@iuoe302.org

Juneau B.C.T.C
Rodney Hesson - President, EW

813 W. 12th Street
Juneau, AK 99801
Office: (907) 586-3050
Fax: (907) 586-9614
Email: rhesson@ibew1547.org

South Central Alaska
Aaron Plikat - President, UA

P.O,Box 242122
Anchorage, AK 99524-2122
Office: 907-562-2810
Fax:
Email: plikat@ualocal367.org

South Central Alaska
Bronson Frye, P - Secretary

P.O. Box 242122

Anchorage, AK 99524-2122
Office:
Fax:
Email: bfrye@local1959.org

South Central Alaska
Ryan Andrew - Treasurer

P.O. Box 242122
Anchorage, AK 99524-2122
Office: 907-777-7252
Fax: 907-777-7264
Email: randrew@ibew1547.org

Arkansas

Central Arkansas B.C.T.C
Lindsay Brown - Recording & Financial Secretary, P

10112 Chicot Rd, Suite 218
Little Rock, AR 72209
Office: (501) 353-2957
Fax: (504) 565-8310
Email: brown.lindsaydc80@att.net

Northwest Arkansas B.C.T.C
Eugene Wilson - Secretary - Treasurer, EW

2914 Midland Boulevard
Fort Smith, AR 72904
Office: (479) 461-8921
Fax: (479) 783-0512
Email: eugene@ibew700.com

Central Arkansas B.C.T.C
Richard Shelton - President, EW

1315 West Second Street
Little Rock, AR 72201
Office:
Fax:
Email: shelton@ibew295.org

Northwest Arkansas B.C.T.C
Dwayne Young - President, C

2914 Midland Blvd
Fort Smith, AR 72904
Office: (479) 462-9027
Fax: (479) 474-8422
Email: dwyoung2002@yahoo.com

California

Alameda County B.C.T.C
Andreas Cluver - Secretary - Treasurer, R

7750 Pardee Lane, Suite 100
Oakland, CA 94621
Office: (510) 430-8664
Fax: (510) 430-8128
Email: btca@sbcglobal.net

Alameda County B.C.T.C
Robert Stoker - President, SM

7750 Pardee Lane, Suite 100
Oakland, CA 94621
Office: (510) 430-8664
Fax: (510) 430-8128
Email: RobS@SMW104.org

Contra Costa B.C.T.C
Bill Whitney - CEO

2727 Alhambra Avenue, Suite 5
Martinez, CA 94553
Office: (925) 228-0900
Fax: (925) 372-7414
Email: bwhitney@ccbtrades.com

Contra Costa B.C.T.C
Kevin Van Buskirk - President, SM

1720 Marina Boulevard
San Leandro, CA 94577
Office: (510) 895-8660
Fax: (510) 895-0636
Email: kevinb@smw104.org

Fresno, Madera, Kings and Tulare Counties B.C.T.C
Bob Jennings - President, UA

5410 E. Home Ave
Fresno, CA 93727
Office: (559) 352-5202
Fax: (559) 457-0729
Email: bjennings@sbctc.org

Fresno, Madera, Kings and Tulare Counties B.C.T.C
Chuck Riojas - Recording - Secretary - Treasurer, EW

5410 East Home Avenue
Fresno, CA 93727
Office: (559) 696-2066
Fax: (559) 547-0729
Email: criojas@ibew100.org

Humboldt and Del Norte Counties B.C.T.C
Jack Birdwell - President, L

1330 Bayshore Way, Suite 103
Eureka, CA 95501
Office: (707) 499-5211
Fax: (707) 443-9238
Email: jbird4410@aol.com

Humboldt and Del Norte Counties B.C.T.C
Jeff Hunerlach - Secretary - Treasurer, OE

1330 Bayshore Way, Suite 103
Eureka, CA 95501
Office: (530) 966-1204
Fax: (707) 443-9238
Email: jhunerlach@oe3.org

Imperial County B.C.T.C
Daniel Machain - President, EW

2420 Imperial Business Park Drive
Imperial, CA 92251
Office: (760) 355-3000
Fax: (858) 569-8909
Email: dmachain@ibew569.org

Imperial County B.C.T.C
Sterling Mayes, Jr. - Secretary - Treasurer

2420 Imperial Business Park Drive
Imperial, CA 92251
Office: (760) 355-1880
Fax: (760) 355-1846
Email: icbctc@gmail.com

Kern, Inyo and Mono Counties B.C.T.C
Arthur "Bob" Shain - President, BR

200 West Jeffrey Street
Bakersfield, CA 93305
Office: (661) 323-7957
Fax: (661) 327-8379
Email: CSC99@hotmail.com

Kern, Inyo and Mono Counties B.C.T.C
John Spaulding - Executive Secretary, OE

200 West Jeffrey Street
Bakersfield, CA 93305
Office: (661) 323-7957
Fax: (661) 327-8379
Email: spauldingclc@yahoo.com

Los Angeles/Orange Counties B.C.T.C
Anthony Gazzaniga - President, EC

100 S. Mentor Avenue
Pasadena, CA 91106
Office: (626) 449-1869
Fax: (626) 577-1055
Email: tony@iuec18.org

Los Angeles/Orange Counties B.C.T.C
Ron Miller - Secretary - Treasurer, UA

1626 Beverly Blvd.
Los Angeles, CA 90026
Office: (213) 483-4222
Fax: (213) 483-4419
Email: rmiller@laocbuildingtrades.org

Marin County B.C.T.C
Jack Buckhorn* - President, P

2525-A Clevelend Avenue
Santa Rosa, CA 95403
Office: (707) 477-9140
Fax: (707) 544-6336
Email: sonomabctc@aol.com

Marin County B.C.T.C
Bill Scott - Secretary - Treasurer, SM

4174 Redwood Hwy.
San Rafael, CA 94903
Office: (415) 328-0386
Fax: (415) 479-5487
Email: billscottnb@comcast.net

Mid-Valley, Yuba, Sutter, Glenn, Plumas, Butte, Colusa BCTC
To be announced - President

468 Century Park Drive

Yuba City, CA
Office: 530-743-7321
Fax:
Email:

Mid-Valley, Yuba, Sutter, Glenn, Plumas, Butte, Colusa BCTC
To be announced - Secretary - Treasurer

468 Century Park Drive
Yuba City, CA 95991
Office: 530-743-7321
Fax:
Email:

Monterey/Santa Cruz Counties B.C.T.C
Ron Chesshire - CEO, C

10300 Merritt St
Castroville, CA 95012
Office: (831) 883-1188
Fax: (831) 833-8112
Email: ron@mscbctc.com

Monterey/Santa Cruz Counties B.C.T.C
John Papa - President, P

10300 Merritt St
Castroville, CA 95012
Office: (831) 869-3073
Fax: (831) 883-8112
Email: office@mscbctc.com

Monterey/Santa Cruz Counties B.C.T.C
Manuel Pinheiro - Treasurer, SM

10300 Merritt St
Castroville, CA 95012
Office: (831) 869-3073
Fax: (831) 883-8112
Email: office@msbctc.com

Napa-Solano Counties B.C.T.C
Danny Bernardini - Secretary - Treasurer

2540 N. Watney Way
Fairfield, CA 94533
Office: (707) 426-6454
Fax: (707) 426-6419
Email: dbern707@gmail.com

Napa-Solano Counties B.C.T.C
Ben Espinoza - President, CM

2540 N. Watney Way
Fairfield, CA 94533
Office: (707) 426-6454
Fax: (707) 426-6419
Email: bespinoza@cm400.org

Northeastern California B.C.T.C
Chris Greaney - Secretary - Treasurer

900 Locust Street, Suite 2
Redding, CA 96001
Office:
Fax:
Email:

Northeastern California B.C.T.C
Andrew Meredith - President

900 Locust Street, Suite 2
Redding, CA 96001
Office: (530) 241-2468
Fax: (530) 962-5400
Email: ameredith@ibewlocal340.org

Sacramento-Sierra's B.C.T.C
Dennis Canevari - President, SM

2840 El Centro Road, Suite 107
Sacramento, CA 95833
Office: (916) 924-0424
Fax: (916) 924-8675
Email: sacbtc@calweb.com

Sacramento-Sierra's B.C.T.C
Kevin Ferreira - Business Manager, IW

2840 El Centro Rd., Suite 107
Sacramento, CA 95833
Office: (916) 924-0424
Fax: (916) 924-8675
Email: kevinf@calweb.com

San Bernardino and Riverside Counties B.C.T.C
William Perez - Executive Secretary, EW

1074 East La Cadena Drive, Suite 15
Riverside, CA 92507
Office: (951) 684-1040
Fax: (951) 684-6410
Email: btcbill@sbcglobal.net

San Bernardino and Riverside Counties B.C.T.C
Dave Shaver - President

1074 E. La Cadena Drive, Suite 15
Riverside, CA 92507
Office: (951) 684-1040
Fax: (951) 684-6410
Email: btcbill@sbcglobal.net

San Bernardino and Riverside Counties B.C.T.C
John Gauthier - Treasurer

1074 E. La Cadena Drive, Suite 15
Riverside, CA 92507
Office: (951) 684-1040
Fax: (951) 684-6410
Email: btcbill@sbcglobal.net

San Diego County B.C.T.C
Nick Segura - Vice President

3737 Camino Del Rio South, Suite 202
San Diego, CA 92108
Office: (619) 521-2914
Fax: (619) 521-2917
Email:

San Diego County B.C.T.C
Doug Tracy - President

3737 Camino Del Rio South, Suite 202
San Diego, CA 92108
Office: 619-521-2914
Fax: 619-599-3214
Email: dtracy@smart206.org

San Francisco B.C.T.C
Larry Mazzola, Jr. - President, UA

1621 Market St.
San Francisco, CA 94103
Office: (415) 626-2000
Fax: (415) 626-2009
Email: larryjr@ualocal38.org

San Francisco B.C.T.C
Tim Paulson - Secretary - Treasurer

1188 Franklin Street, Suite 203
San Francisco, CA 94109
Office: (415) 345-9333
Fax: (415) 345-9449
Email: tim@sfbuildingtradescouncil.org

San Joaquin County B.C.T.C
Sam Kharufeh - Secretary - Treasurer, EW

1531 El Pinal Dr
Stockton, CA 95205
Office: (209) 462-0751
Fax: (209) 467-1013
Email: samk@ibew595.org

San Joaquin County B.C.T.C
Sal Rotolo - President, SM

2441 Station Drive
Stockton, CA 95215
Office: (209) 462-7958
Fax: (209) 462-1013
Email: sal@smw104.org

San Mateo County B.C.T.
Robert Noto - President, PL

1153 Chess Drive, Suite 206
Foster City, CA 94404
Office: (650) 358-9977
Fax: (650) 358-9979
Email: smbtc@sbcglobal.net

San Mateo County B.C.T.C
James Ruigomez - Secretary - Treasurer, P

1153 Chess Drive, Suite 206
Foster City, CA 94404
Office: (650) 358-9977
Fax: (650) 358-9979
Email: smbtc@sbcglobal.net

Santa Clara and San Benito Counties B.C.T.C
Robert Baldini - President, C

2102 Almaden Rd., Suite 115
San Jose, CA
Office: (408) 269-7316
Fax: (408) 264-7650
Email: rbaldini@nccrc.org

Santa Clara and San Benito Counties B.C.T.C
David Bini - Executive Director

2102 Almaden Rd., Suite 101
San Jose, CA 95125
Office: (408) 265-7643
Fax: (408) 265-2080
Email: david@scbtc.org

Sonoma, Mendocino and Lake Counties B.C.T.C
Jack Buckhorn - Secretary - Treasurer, EW

2525 Cleveland Avenue, Suite A
Santa Rosa, CA 95403
Office: (707) 542-3505
Fax: (707) 542-9134
Email: sonomabctc@gmail.com

Sonoma, Mendocino and Lake Counties B.C.T.C
Les Proteau - President, P

2705 Constitution Drive
Livermore, CA 94550
Office: (925) 245-1080
Fax: (925) 245-1084
Email: les@dc16.us

Stanislaus, Merced, Tuolumne and Mariposa Counties B.C.T.C
Bobby Stutzman - Financial Secretary - Treasurer

PO Box 1890
Modesto, CA 95353-1890
Office: (209) 527-6105
Fax: (209) 527-6104
Email: bc-tradescouncil@sbcglobal.net

Stanislaus, Merced, Tuolumne and Mariposa Counties B.C.T.C
Greg Vincelet - President, P

PO Box 1890
Modesto, CA 95353-1890
Office: (209) 527-6105
Fax: (209) 527-6104
Email: bc-tradescouncil@sbcglobal.net

Tri Counties BCTC
Kurt Oliver - President, OE

1094 E. Main Street
Ventura, CA 93001
Office: (805) 794-0308
Fax: (805) 653-1659
Email: kidcanvas3@juno.com

Tri Counties BCTC
Tony Skinner - Executive Secretary - Treasurer, EW

3994 E. Main Street
Ventura, CA 93003
Office: (805) 642-2149
Fax: (805) 658-7507
Email: tonys@ibewlu952.org

San Diego Building & Construction Trades Council
Paul Colmenero - Financial Secretary, Roofers

3737 Camino Del Rio South, Suite 202
San Diego, CA 92108
Office: 619-521-2914
Fax: 619-599-3214
Email: roofer_45sd@sbcglobal.net

San Diego Building & Construction Trades Council
Mike Hartley - Recording Secretary, UA

3737 Camino Del Rio South, Suite 202
San Diego, CA 92108
Office: 619-521-2914
Fax: 619-599-3214
Email: mike@unionpipepros.org

Connecticut

Fairfield County B.C.T.C
Peter Carroll - President, EW

721 Main Street
Monroe, CT 06468
Office: (203) 452-7679
Fax: (203) 459-2553
Email: commishbd@aol.com

Fairfield County B.C.T.C
Harold (Butch) Davidson, Jr. - Secretary - Treasurer, R

15 Bernhard Road
New Haven, CT 06473
Office: (203) 772-2565
Fax: (203) 772-2574
Email: butch@rooferslocal12.com

Greater Hartford-New Britain B.C.T.C
Michael Hassett - Secretary - Treasurer, R

114 Old Forge Road
Rocky Hill, CT 06067
Office: (860) 721-1174
Fax: (860) 721-6182
Email: mikeh@rooferslocal9.com

Greater Hartford-New Britain B.C.T.C
Joseph Toner - President, IW

49 Locust Street
Hartford, CT 06114
Office: (860) 249-7639
Fax: (860) 246-1188
Email: jtonerlu15@gmail.com

New Haven B.C.T.C
Christopher Cozzi - President, OE

1965 Dixwell Avenue
Hamden, CT 06514
Office: (203) 288-9261
Fax: (203) 230-4433
Email: ccozzi@local478.org

New Haven B.C.T.C
Jeremy Zeedyk - Secretary - Treasurer, SM

100A Old Forge Road
Rocky Hill, CT 06067
Office: (860) 529-2616
Fax: (860) 529-3177
Email: jzeedyk@smwlocal40.org

New London-Norwich B.C.T.C
Keith Brothers - President, L

268 Thomas Road
Groton, CT 06340
Office: (860) 448-2577
Fax: (860) 448-2723
Email: keith547@comcast.net

New London-Norwich B.C.T.C
Kevin Cwikla - Secretary - Treasurer, AW

616 South Colony Road
Wallingford, CT 06492
Office: (203) 265-6376
Fax: (203) 259-5117
Email: local33@sbcglobal.net

Waterbury B.C.T.C
George Brier - Secretary, T

1871 Baldwin St.
Waterbury, CT 06706
Office: (203) 753-3121
Fax: (203) 756-1058
Email: IBT677@aol.com

Waterbury B.C.T.C
Nate Brown - President, OE

1965 Dixwell Ave.
Hamden, CT 06514
Office: (203) 288-9261
Fax: (203) 281-3749
Email: nbrown@local478.org

Waterbury B.C.T.C
Wilfredo Vega, Jr - Financial Secretary, P

79 Bradley Street
Middletown, CT 06457
Office: 860-613-0200
Fax: (860) 828-9728
Email: wvegajr@iupatdc11.com

Florida

Central Florida B.C.T.C
Clay McNeely - President, EW

IBEW Local 606
820 Virginia Drive

Orlando, FL 32803
Office: 407-896-7271
Fax: 407-859-0040
Email: cmcneely@ibew606.org

Central Florida B.C.T.C
Doug Foote - Secretary - Treasurer, OE

4510 Orange Blossom Trail
Orlando, FL 32804
Office: 407-291-2210
Fax:
Email: dfooteiuoelocal673@bellsouth.net

Florida Big Bend B.C.T.C.
Scott Kilpatrick - President, P

2153 W. Oak Ridge Road

Orlando, FL 32809
Office: 850-303-4764
Fax:
Email: silpatrick@dc78.org

Florida Big Bend B.C.T.C.
Travis Simmons, Sr. - Secretary - Treasurer, OE

8366 Devoe Street

Jacksonville, FL 32220
Office: (904) 783-6181
Fax: 904-781-8681
Email: travis8366@bellsouth.net

Florida Gulf Coast B.C.T.C
Randall King - President, E

5621 Harney Road
Tampa , FL 33610
Office: 813-621-6451
Fax:
Email: randallking@ibew915.org

Florida Gulf Coast B.C.T.C
Jim Junecko - Secretary - Treasurer, OE

5621 Harney Road
Tampa, FL 33610
Office: 813-626-4161
Fax:
Email: jjunecko@iuoe487.org

Mobile, Alabama-Pensacola, Florida B.C.T.C (FL)
Donnie Adams - Recording - Secretary

2244 Halls Mills Road
Mobile, AL 36606
Office: 251-476-2275
Fax: 334-450-0957
Email: bigboss505@aol.com

Mobile, Alabama-Pensacola, Florida B.C.T.C (FL)
Frank Everett - President, EW

2244 Halls Mills Road
Mobile, AL 36606
Office: 334-476-0275
Fax: 334-45-0957
Email: feverett@ibew505.org

North Florida B.C.T.C
Terrance Thompson - Secretary-Treasurer - P

9616 Kentucky Street
Jacksonville, FL 32218
Office: 904-764-3265
Fax: 904-765-0203
Email: nfbt@att.net

North Florida B.C.T.C
Lance E. Fout - President, SM

8374 Devoe Street
Jacksonville, FL 32220
Office: 904-392-1838
Fax:
Email: lfoutsmart435@yahoo.com

Palm Coast B.C.T.C
Robert Guffy - Treasurer, BR

2000 N. Florida Mango
West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Office: 561-689-2205
Fax: 561-842-7652
Email: trowel2020@bellsouth.net

Palm Coast B.C.T.C
Sean Mitchell - President, IW

1001 W. 15th Street
Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Office: (561) 842-7651
Fax: 561-842-7652
Email: iwspm@bellsouth.net

South Florida B.C.T.C.
Mark Schaunaman - President, OE

1425 NW 36th Street
Miami, FL 33142
Office: 305-634-3419
Fax: 305-325-1521
Email: mark@iuoe487.org

South Florida B.C.T.C.
Daniel Villarruel - Secretary - Treasurer, SM

20375 NE 15th Court
North Miami Beach, FL 33179
Office: (305) 651-5971
Fax: (305) 654-0010
Email: dannyv@smart32.org

Georgia

Atlanta-North Georgia BCTC
Scott Russell - President, EC

501 Pulliam Street SW, Suite 511
Atlanta, GA 30316
Office: (404) 378-6208
Fax: (404) 377-9375
Email: iuec32scott@aol.com

Atlanta-North Georgia BCTC
Randy Beall - Secretary - Treasurer, SM

501 Pulliam Street SW, Suite 511
Atlanta, GA 30312
Office: (404) 584-0005
Fax: (404) 584-0009
Email: businessmanager@bctc.net

Augusta B.C.T.C
Will Salters - President, EW

1250 Reynolds Street
Augusta, GA 30901
Office: (706) 722-6357
Fax: (706) 724-9792
Email: will@ibew1579.org

Savannah & SE Georgia B.C.T.C
Alan Braswell - President, AW

2337 Victory Drive
Savannah, GA 31404
Office: 912-330-9928
Fax:
Email: dab474@yahoo.com

Savannah & SE Georgia B.C.T.C
Barry Zeigler - Secretary - Treasurer, UA

2337 Victory Drive
Savannah, GA 31404
Office: (912) 354-5520
Fax: (912) 354-5090
Email: lu188bm@uanet.org

Southwest Georgia B.C.T.C
Dave Hanley - President, OE

P.O. Box 916
Albany, GA 31702
Office: 706-826-4880
Fax: 912-330-9963
Email: i474@bellsouth.net

Southwest Georgia B.C.T.C
Allan York - Secretary - Treasurer, EW

PO Box 916
Albany, GA 31702
Office: (229) 436-2417
Fax: (229) 436-0992
Email: ibew1531@bellsouth.net

Hawaii

Hawaii and Hawaii's Pacific Area B.C.T.C
Kika Bukoski - Executive Director

735 Bishop Street, Suite 412
Honolulu, HI 96813
Office: (808) 524-2249
Fax: (808) 524-6893
Email: info@hawaiibuildingtrades.org

Hawaii and Hawaii's Pacific Area B.C.T.C
Reginald Castanares - President, UA

735 Bishop Street, Suite 412
Honolulu, HI 96813
Office: (808) 524-2249
Fax: (808) 524-6893
Email: rcastanares@hawaiibuildingtrades.org

Hawaii and Hawaii's Pacific Area B.C.T.C
Marc Yamane - Financial Secretary, EC

735 Bishop Street, Suite 412
Honolulu, HI 96813
Office: (808) 524-2249
Fax: (808) 524-6893
Email: m.yamane@iuec126.org

Idaho

Northeastern Washington-Northern Idaho B.C.T.C (ID)
Michael Foley - President, UA

3915 E. Main
Spokane, ID 99202
Office: (509) 624-5101
Fax: (509) 624-0349
Email: irishmikef@msn.com

Southwest ID- East OR B.C.T.C (ID)
JR Finlay - President, SM

225 N 16th Street, Suite 110
Boise, ID 83702
Office: (208) 343-4861
Fax: (208) 343-9287
Email: jr@smw55.org

Southwest ID- East OR B.C.T.C (ID)
John Kierce - Secretary - Treasurer, UA

225 N 16th Street, Suite 110
Boise, ID 83702
Office: (208) 343-4861
Fax: (208) 343-9287
Email: UA296bm@gmail.com

Illinois

Central Illinois B.C.T.C
Aaron Gurnsey - Financial Secretary

P.O. Box 3146
Springfield, IL 62703
Office: (217) 544-3479
Fax: (217) 744-6855
Email: aarong@ua137.org

Central Illinois B.C.T.C
J. Paul Moore - President, EW

PO Box 3146
Springfield, IL 62708
Office: (217) 544-3479
Fax: (217) 744-6855
Email: jpmpre193@yahoo.com

Chicago and Cook County B.C.T.C
Ralph Affrunti - President, BR

1000 Burr Ridge Parkway, Suite 100/First Floor
Burr Ridge, IL 60527
Office: (312) 372-2049
Fax: (312) 372-7342
Email: ralpha@chicagobt.org

Chicago and Cook County B.C.T.C
Michael Macellaio - Secretary - Treasurer, L

1000 Burr Ridge Parkway, Suite 100/First Floor
Burr Ridge, IL 60527
Office: (312) 372-2049
Fax: (312) 372-7342
Email: mikem@chicagobt.org

Danville B.C.T.C
Brian Diskin - Vice President

1290 N. Michigan Avenue
Danvill, IL 61834
Office: (217) 442-0996
Fax: (217) 442-8048
Email:

Danville B.C.T.C
Randy Johnson - President, EW

1290 N. Michigan Avenue
Danville, IL 61834
Office: (217) 442-0996
Fax: (217) 442-8048
Email: rjohnson@mcircc.com

Danville B.C.T.C
Todd Smith - Secretary - Treasurer, UA

1290 N. Michigan Avenue
Danville, IL 61834-6244
Office: 217-442-0996
Fax: (217) 446-1484
Email: todd703@att.net

Decatur B.C.T.C
Mark Greenawalt - Secretary - Treasurer, UA

2880 East Cook Street
Springfield, IL 62703
Office: (309) 633-1333
Fax: (309) 633-1291
Email: markg@ua137.org

Decatur B.C.T.C
Joe Riley - President, LBR

2293 E Logan Street
Decatur, IL 62526
Office: (217) 422-3078
Fax: (217) 619-4366
Email: riley159@hotmail.com

Dekalb County B.C.T.C
Brian Muscat - Secretary - Treasurer, P

PO Box 866
DeKalb, IL 60115
Office: 630-740-2710
Fax: (630) 377-2384
Email: bmuscat@pdc30.com

Dekalb County B.C.T.C
Matt Swanson - President, LBR

PO Box 866
Dekalb, IL 60115
Office: (815) 378-8843
Fax: (815) 937-8972
Email: matt@local32.us

DuPage County B.C.T.C
Frank Furco - Secretary - Treasurer, EW

28600 Bella Vista Parkway, Suite 1000
Warrenville, IL 60555
Office: (630) 393-1701
Fax: (630) 393-3560
Email: ffurco@ibew701.org

DuPage County B.C.T.C
Joe Riley - President, L

600 East North Avenue
Lombard, IL 60148
Office: (630) 953-9644
Fax: (630) 953-9656
Email: jriley@laborers68.com

East Central Illinois B.C.T.C
Christopher Butler - Secretary - Treasurer, CM

PO Box 6569
Champaign, IL 61826-6569
Office: (217) 356-9313
Fax: (217) 356-9934
Email: local143office@OPCMIA143.org

East Central Illinois B.C.T.C
Joseph Riley - President, LBR

660 East North Avenue
Lomard, IL 60148
Office: (630) 953-9644
Fax: (630) 953-9656
Email: jriley@laborers68.com

Egyptian B.C.T.C
David Jones - President, IW

2424 Cairo Road
Paducah, IL 42001
Office: (270) 442-2722
Fax: (618) 687-4393
Email: ironworkerlo782@bellsouth.net

Egyptian B.C.T.C
John Perkins - Secretary - Treasurer, EW

106 North Monroe Street
West Frankfort, IL 62896
Office: (618) 932-2102
Fax: (618) 932-2311
Email: dvp@ibew702.org

Fox Valley B.C.T.C
Joel Pyle - Secretary - Treasurer, EW

1905 Sequoia Drive Suite A
Aurora, IL 60506
Office: (630) 897-0461
Fax: (630) 897-7605
Email: jpyle@ibew461.com

Fox Valley B.C.T.C
Scott Roscoe - President, UA

1905 Sequoia Drive, Suite 201
Aurora, IL 60506
Office: 630-377-2120
Fax: 630-377-2384
Email: sroscoe@pf597.org

Illinois Valley B.C.T.C
Steve Conrad - President, PL

PO Box 766
Ottawa, IL 61350
Office: 815-494-4311
Fax:
Email: ivbtc@aol.com

Illinois Valley B.C.T.C
Eric Mrowicki - Treasurer, BAC

PO Box 766
Ottawa, IL 61350
Office: 815-494-4311
Fax:
Email: emrowicki@bac6il.org

Kankakee B.C.T.C
Bret Prairie - President, P

PO Box 252
Kankakee, IL 60901
Office: 847-514-0467
Fax:
Email: bretprairie@yahoo.com

Kankakee B.C.T.C
Steve Pfingsten - Secretary - Treasurer, L

PO Box 252
Kankakee, IL 60901
Office: (815) 933-7621
Fax:
Email:

Lake County B.C.T.C
Troy Cox - Secretary - Treasurer, CM

31855 N. US Highway 12
Volo, IL 60073
Office: (847) 514-1154
Fax: (815) 337-7291
Email: coxtroy45@yahoo.com

Lake County B.C.T.C
Pete Olson - President, UA

31855 N. US Highway 12
Volo, IL 60073
Office: (847) 549-7705
Fax: (815) 759-5978
Email: polson@ualocal130.org

Lincoln Land B.C.T.C
Justin Martin - Treasurer, EW

8801 East Milner Avenue
Terre Haute, IN 47803
Office:
Fax:
Email: justin@ibew146.org

Lincoln Land B.C.T.C
Wilbur E. Crouch, III - Secretary, UA

8801 East Milner Avenue
Terre Haute, IN 47803
Office:
Fax:
Email:

Lincoln Land B.C.T.C
Josh McElravy - President, L

8801 East Milner Avenue
Terre Haute, IN 47803
Office:
Fax:
Email: jmcelravy@laborers159.com

Lincoln Land B.C.T.C
Pete Spence - Vice President, BAC

8801 East Milner Avenue
Terre Haute, IN 47803
Office:
Fax:
Email: pspence@bac8il.com

Livingston and Mclean Counties B.C.T.C
Anthony Penn - Secretary - Treasurer, LBR

2012 Fox Creek Road
Bloomington, IL 61701
Office: (309) 828-4368
Fax: (309) 828-6303
Email: tpblm.laborers@frontier.com

Livingston and Mclean Counties B.C.T.C
Rich Veitengruber - President, EW

2407 Beich Road, Suite A
Bloomington, IL 61705
Office: (309) 827-4868
Fax: (309) 827-0197
Email: rick@ibew197.org

McHenry County B.C.T.C
Tom McTavish - Treasurer, EW

765 Munshaw Lane
Crystal Lake, IL 60014
Office: (847) 854-7200
Fax: (847) 854-7266
Email: tmct@ibew117.com

McHenry County B.C.T.C
Bob Passarella - President, UA

765 Munshaw Lane
Crystal Lake, IL 60014
Office: (847) 417-8424
Fax: (847) 854-7266
Email: passarella@pf597.org

Northwestern Illinois B.C.T.C
Alan Golden - President

212 S. 1 st Street, Suite 106
Rockford, IL 61104
Office: (815) 965-2282
Fax: (815) 963-0208
Email: buildingtrades@nwibt.org

Northwestern Illinois B.C.T.C
Mark Richeson - Secretary - Treasurer, P

212 S. 1 st Street, Suite 106
Rockford, IL 61104
Office: (815) 965-2282
Fax: (815) 963-0208
Email: buildingtrades@nwibt.org

Southwestern Illinois B.C.T.C
Nick Dodson - President, UA

2A Meadow Heights Professional Park
Colllinsville, IL 62234
Office: (618) 344-6050
Fax: (618) 344-6285
Email: swilbtcouncil@sbcglobal.net

Southwestern Illinois B.C.T.C
Dale Stewart - Secretary - Treasurer, T

2A Meadow Heights Professional Park
Colllinsville, IL 62234
Office: (618) 344-6050
Fax: (618) 344-6285
Email: swilbtcouncil@sbcglobal.net

Tri-City B.C.T.C
Jerry Lack - Executive Director, UA

4602 46th Avenue
Rock Island, IL 61201
Office: (309) 786-1115
Fax: (309) 786-7292
Email: tcbuildingtrades@gmail.com

Tri-City B.C.T.C
Scott Verschoore - President, EW

4602 46th Avenue
Rock Island, IL 61201
Office: (309) 786-1115
Fax: (309) 786-7292
Email: scott@ibewlocal145.com

West Central Illinois B.C.T.C
Matthew Bartolo - President, LBR

4509 N. Catalina Drive
Peoria, IL 61615
Office: 309-688-3653
Fax: 309-688-0749
Email: mattbartolo@sbcglobal.net

West Central Illinois B.C.T.C.
Clint Drury - Executive Director, UA

400 N.E. Jefferson, Suite 403
Peoria, IL 61603
Office: (309) 674-9243
Fax: (309) 674-9714
Email: buildunion@sbcglobal.net

Will and Grundy Counties B.C.T.C
William Dietz - Vice President, L

2082 Oak Leaf Street
Joliet, IL 60436
Office: (815) 729-1002
Fax: (815) 725-9485
Email: billdietz@laborers75.com

Will and Grundy Counties B.C.T.C
Donald Gregory - President, UA

2082 Oak Leaf Street
Joliet, IL 60436
Office: (815) 729-1002
Fax: (815) 725-0147
Email: president@willgrundybtc.com

Will and Grundy Counties B.C.T.C
Patrick Young - Recording - Secretary, OE

2082 Oak Leaf Street
Joliet, IL 60436
Office: (815) 729-1002
Fax: (815) 725-0147
Email: pyoung@local150.org

Indiana

Central Indiana B.C.T.C
Chris Bricky - Treasurer, LBR

1520 N. Riverside Dr., East
Indianapolis, IN 46202
Office: (317) 634-8551
Fax: (317) 685-1237
Email: cbricky@laborers120.com

Central Indiana B.C.T.C
John Griffin - President, EW

1828 N. Meridian Street, Suite 205
Indianapolis, IN 46202
Office: (317) 920-3125
Fax: (317) 923-6662
Email: griffin@cinbtc.com

Central Indiana B.C.T.C
John Griffin - Executive Director, EW

1828 N. Meridian, Suite 205
Indianapolis, IN 46202
Office: (317) 920-3125
Fax: (317) 923-6662
Email: griffin@cinbtc.com

Central Wabash Valley B.C.T.C
Mike Jones - Secretary - Treasurer, SM

31 1/2 South 13th Street
Terre Haute, IN 47807
Office: (812) 234-0751
Fax: (812) 234-0752
Email: sworkers@ma.rr.com

Central Wabash Valley B.C.T.C
Tom Ridge - President, OE

PO Box 2157
Terre Haute, IN 47802
Office: (812) 299-1177
Fax: (812) 299-9311
Email: tridge@iuoelocal841.com

Dearborn and Ripley Counties B.C.T.C
Joe Bulach - Secretary - Treasurer, EW

212 Crown Point Place
Cincinnati, IN 45241
Office: (513) 559-0200
Fax: (513) 559-0734
Email: joe@local212.com

Dearborn and Ripley Counties B.C.T.C
Barry Rohrmeier - President, AW

207 B Walnut Street
Lawrenceburg, IN 47025
Office: (513) 221-5969
Fax: (513) 221-5455
Email: barryp@fuse.net

East Central Indiana BCTC
Brian Bramer - Secretary - Treasurer, OE

6814 E. 21st St
Indianapolis, IN 46219
Office: (317) 353-1308
Fax: (317) 353-1736
Email: brian.bramer@comcast.net

East Central Indiana BCTC
Jack Neal, Jr. - President, UA

4201 E. Centennial Ave
Muncie, IN 47303
Office: (765) 282-7344
Fax: (765) 282-5116
Email: jneal@ualocal440.org

Floyd and Clark Counties B.C.T.C
Alvo Kincaid - Secretary - Treasurer, T

1213 State Street
New Albany, IN 47150
Office: (503) 368-5885
Fax: (503) 366-2009
Email: ajkincaid@teamster89.com

Floyd and Clark Counties B.C.T.C
Robert Norrington - President, LBR

1213 State Street
New Albany, IN 47150
Office: (812) 944-6473
Fax: (812) 944-6474
Email: rnorrington@sbcglobal.net

LaPorte, Starke and Pulaski Counties B.C.T.C
Jaye Fuller - President, EW

1104 6th St.
LaPorte, IN 46350
Office: (219) 362-8296
Fax: (219) 362-9007
Email: lpbuildingtrades@hotmail.com

LaPorte, Starke and Pulaski Counties B.C.T.C
Carlton Glover, Jr. - Secretary - Treasurer, OE

1104 6th Street
LaPorte, IN 46350
Office: (219) 362-8296
Fax: (219) 362-9007
Email: lpbuildingtrades@hotmail.com

North Central Indiana B.C.T.C
Eric Clawson - Secretary - Treasurer, SM

107 N Buckeye Street
Kokomo, IN 46901
Office: (765) 459-4189
Fax: (765) 452-6975
Email: ericclawson@netzero.net

North Central Indiana B.C.T.C
Jamie Fife - President, UA

107 N. Buckeye Street
Kokomo, IN 46901
Office: (765) 459-4189
Fax: (765) 452-6975
Email: kvolmer@iuoe103.com

Northeastern Indiana B.C.T.C
Darryl Esterline - President, SM

3019 Waynewood Drive
Fort Wayne, IN 46809
Office: (260) 489-8574
Fax: (260) 490-9401
Email: desterline@smw20.com

Northeastern Indiana B.C.T.C
Nicole Mays-Walker - Office Manager

3019 Waynewood Dr
Fort Wayne, IN 46809
Office: (260) 489-8574
Fax: (260) 490-9401
Email: officeadmin@neibt.org

Northeastern Indiana B.C.T.C
Ron Starkey - Secretary - Treasurer, IW

3019 Waynewood Dr
Fort Wayne, IN 46809
Office: (260) 489-8574
Fax: (260) 490-9401
Email: rstarkey@ironworkers147.org

Northwestern Indiana B.C.T.C
Dennis Hahney - President, UA

6570 Ameriplex Dr
Portage, IN 46368
Office: (219) 762-2951
Fax: (219) 762-2947
Email: dhahaney@pf587.org

Northwestern Indiana B.C.T.C
Randy Palmateer - Business Manager, EW

6570 Ameriplex Drive
Portage, IN 46368
Office: (219) 762-2951
Fax: (219) 762-2447
Email: randynwibctc@gmail.com

Northwestern Indiana B.C.T.C
Ron Ware, Jr. - Secretary - Treasurer, IW

6570 Ameriplex Drive
Portage, IN 46368
Office: (219) 730-7676
Fax: (219) 763-7999
Email: ware@ironworkers395.com

South Central Indiana B.C.T.C
Ray Hobbs - President

2828 East 45th Street
P.O. Box 20530
Indianapolis, IN 46220
Office: (812) 824-2605
Fax: (812) 824-2185
Email: rhobbs741@yahoo.com

South Central Indiana B.C.T.C
Trent Todd - Secretary - Treasurer

2828 E. 45th Street
P.O. Box 20530
Indianapolis, IN 46220
Office: (317) 549-6013
Fax: (317) 549-6018
Email: ttodd@smw20.com

Southwestern Indiana B.C.T.C
Paul Green - Vice President, EW

310 Southeast 8th Street
Evansville, IN 47713
Office: (812) 867-9670
Fax: (812) 867-9675
Email: paul@ibewlocal16.com

Southwestern Indiana B.C.T.C
Dave Johnson - Financial Secretary, SM

310 Southeast 8th Street
Evansville, IN 47713
Office: (812) 319-2821
Fax: (812) 424-3681
Email: djohnson@smw20.com

Southwestern Indiana B.C.T.C
Jack McNeely - President, SM

310 Southeast 8th Street
Evansville, IN 47713
Office: (812) 422-2552
Fax: (812) 425-9797
Email: jackmcn45@gmail.com

Southwestern Indiana B.C.T.C
Russell Redmon - Recording - Secretary, CM

1133 West Mill Road, Suite 203
Evansville, IN 47710
Office: (812) 422-3104
Fax: (812) 428-6285
Email: rred692@aol.com

St. Joseph Valley B.C.T.C
Robert Kara - Secretary - Treasurer

1345 Northside Blvd. #2
South Bend, IN 46615
Office: 574-232-8453
Fax:
Email:

St. Joseph Valley B.C.T.C
Murray Miller - President, L

1345 Northside Blvd., #2
South Bend, IN 46615
Office: 574-287-2967
Fax: 574-287-2968
Email: millsbi@aol.com

Tippecanoe B.C.T.C
Steve Knowles - Secretary - Treasurer, BR

PO Box 85
Lafayette, IN 47902
Office: (765) 474-4460
Fax: (765) 474-1484
Email: steveknowles@baclocal4.org

Tippecanoe B.C.T.C
James Ogden - President, EW

PO Box 85
Lafayette, IN 47902-0085
Office: (765) 474-1021
Fax: (765) 474-1484
Email: jim@ibew668.org

Iowa

Cedar Rapids B.C.T.C
Pat Loeffler, - President, P

5000 J Street, S.W.
Cedar Rapids, IA 52404
Office: (319) 350-3554
Fax: (319) 362-1586
Email: rep447@iowalabor.com

Cedar Rapids B.C.T.C
Randy Scouyers - Secretary - Treasurer, IW

5000 J Street, S.W.
Cedar Rapids, IA 52404
Office: (319) 365-8675
Fax: (319) 365-3285
Email: donknepper89@iowalabor.com

Central Iowa B.C.T.C
Earl Agan - President, CM

1224 East Diehl Avenue
Des Moines, IA 50315
Office: 515-266-1668
Fax: 515-266-7577
Email: aganjr@gmail.com

Central Iowa B.C.T.C
Andy Roberts - Secretary - Treasurer, P

P.O. Box 3312

Des Moines, IA 50316
Office: 515-266-1668
Fax: 515-266-7577
Email: aroberts@ualocal33.org

Dubuque B.C.T.C
Jim Flogel - President, EW

1610 Garfield Ave.
Dubuque, IA 52001
Office: (563) 582-8521
Fax: (563) 588-2331
Email: ibew704@dubuque.net

Dubuque B.C.T.C
Brian Martin - Secretary - Treasurer, UA

1638 Central Avenue
Dubuque, IA 52001
Office: (563) 583-0150
Fax: (563) 583-5668
Email: martin125@aol.com

Northwestern Iowa B.C.T.C
Craig Levine - Secretary - Treasurer, EW

5001 Harbor Drive
Sioux City, IA 51101
Office: (712) 252-1761
Fax: (712) 252-1761
Email: ibew231cl@cableone.net

Northwestern Iowa B.C.T.C
Scott Williams - President, IW

418 Pavonia Street
Sioux City, IA 51101
Office: (712) 252-1761
Fax: (712) 252-1761
Email: swilliams@iwlocal21.com

South Central Iowa B.C.T.C
Jon Garst - President, SM

2331 Roemer Avenue

Ottumwa, IA 52501
Office: (515) 243-3244
Fax: (515) 243-3243
Email: jgarst@smw91.org

South Central Iowa B.C.T.C
Ted Watson - Secretary - Treasurer, AW

1501 E. Aurora
Des Moines, IA 50313
Office: (515) 265-4274
Fax: (641) 682-8679
Email: awl74@insulators.org

Southeastern Iowa B.C.T.C
Ryan Drew - President, OE

16452 Highway 34
West Burlington, IA 52655
Office: (319) 759-3188
Fax: (319) 754-5452
Email: rdrew@local150.org

Southeastern Iowa B.C.T.C
John Weyer - Treasurer, EW

1205 North Central Avenue
Burlington, IA 52601
Office: (319) 759-7675
Fax: (319) 752-0452
Email: ibewlu13@qwestoffice.net

Waterloo B.C.T.C
Jack Good - Secretary - Treasurer, UA

1695 Burton Avenue
Waterloo, IA 50703
Office: (319) 233-7551
Fax: (319) 233-6783
Email: ua125org@aol.com

Waterloo B.C.T.C
Ritchie Kurtenbach - President, EW

1695 Burton Avenue, Suite 5
Waterloo, IA 50703
Office: (319) 233-8050
Fax: (319) 233-4312
Email: waterloobctc@gmail.com

Kansas

Central and Western Kansas B.C.T.C
Roger King - President, UA

1723 Southwest Blvd.
Wichita, KS 67213
Office: 316-941-4311
Fax: 316-941-4313
Email: ROGER@IBEWLU271.COM

Central and Western Kansas B.C.T.C
Roger King - Treasurer, EW

1723 Southwest Blvd.
Wichita, KS 67213
Office: 316-941-4311
Fax: 316-941-4313
Email: ROGER@IBEWLU271.COM

Northeast Kansas B.C.T.C.
Richard Powell - Secretary - Treasurer, EW

1620 NW Gage
Topeka, KS 66618
Office: (316) 267-8255
Fax: (316) 267-1706
Email: ibewlu271@hotmail.com

Northeast Kansas B.C.T.C.
Brian Threadgold - President, EW

1620 NW Gage
Topeka, KS 66618
Office: (785) 232-1761
Fax: (785) 232-1791
Email: briant@ibew226.com

Southeast Kansas B.C.T.C
Joe Knight - President, EW

1929 Crawford, PO Box 1072
Parsons, KS 67357
Office: (620) 423-1599
Fax: (620) 423-1599
Email: jdknight@cableone.net

Southeast Kansas B.C.T.C
Michael Wolownik - Recording - Secretary - Treasurer, UA

103 Mendicki Drive
Frontenac, KS 66763
Office: 620) 231-4280
Fax: (620) 231-4048
Email: mwolownik@ua441.org

Kentucky

Central Kentucky B.C.T.C
Robert Akin - President, LBR

701 Allentridge Point
Lexington, KY 40510-1013
Office: (502) 839-1252
Fax: (502) 839-5552
Email: rakin@kylecet.com

Central Kentucky B.C.T.C
Robert Johnson - Secretary - Treasurer, UA

701 Allenridge Point
Lexington, KY 40510
Office: (859) 252-8337
Fax: (859) 233-7119
Email: rrjohnson@qx.net

Greater Louisville B.C.T.C
Jim Stiles - Vice President, IW

2441 Crittenden Drive
Louisville, KY 40217
Office: 502-641-4492
Fax:
Email: jimstiles70@gmail.com

Greater Louisville B.C.T.C
Chris Miller - President, SM

7711 Beulah Church Road
Louisville, KY 40228
Office: 502-376-8502
Fax:
Email: chris@smart110.org

Kentucky State B.C.T.C
Jeffery Copper - Secretary - Treasurer, T

3813 Taylor Blvd.
Louisville, KY 40215
Office: (502) 368-5885
Fax: (502) 231-2565
Email: jcooper@lu89.com

Owensboro Area B.C.T.C
Chad Mills - President, UA

3128 Alvey Park Drive West
Owensboro, KY 42303
Office: (270) 683-1587
Fax: (270) 683-1588
Email: chad@ualocal633.org

Owensboro Area B.C.T.C
Marty Owen - Secretary - Treasurer, L

3128 Alvey Park Drive West
Owensboro, KY 42303
Office: (270) 231-2237
Fax: (270) 684-3839
Email: mooabctc@yahoo.com

Tri-State (Kentucky, Ohio, West Virginia) B.C.T.C (KY)
Mark Johnson - Business Manager, LBR

PO Box 1027
Ashland, KY 41105
Office: (606) 324-9880
Fax: (606) 324-2966
Email: MJohnson@tri-statelead.com

Tri-State (Kentucky, Ohio, West Virginia) B.C.T.C (KY)
Kevin Libby - President, IW

2151 Greenup Ave
Ashland, KY 41101
Office: (606) 324-0415
Fax: (606) 324-7377
Email: klibby769@yahoo.com

West Kentucky B.C.T.C
Alton Cunningham - Secretary - Treasurer, P

1930 N. 13th St.
Paducah, KY 42001
Office: (270) 443-1547
Fax: (270) 443-8164
Email: acunninhamlll@iupatdc91.org

West Kentucky B.C.T.C
Kyle Hendeson - President, UA

1930 N. 13th Street
Paducah, KY 42001
Office: (270) 443-1547
Fax: (270) 443-8164
Email: kth@vci.net

Louisiana

Baton Rouge B.C.T.C
Neal Miller - President, UA

8875 Greenwell Springs Road, #A
Baton Rouge, LA 70814
Office: (225) 356-3333
Fax: (225) 356-4561
Email: lu198bm@uanet.org

Baton Rouge B.C.T.C
Ernest Stephens - Secretary - Treasurer, LBR

8875 Greenwell Springs Road, Suite A
Baton Rouge, LA 70814
Office: (225) 356-2468
Fax: (225) 356-4561
Email: patricia@clu1098.brcoxmail.com

North LA. B.C.T.C
Mike Hale - President, UA

7111 West Bert Kouns Ind. Loop
Shreveport, LA 71129
Office: (318) 683-0709
Fax: (318) 671-1179
Email: mhale@local141.com

North LA. B.C.T.C
William Terry Reynolds - Secretary - Treasurer, EW

PO Box 19450
Shreveport, LA 71149
Office: (318) 688-0194
Fax: (318) 688-2038
Email: treynolds@ibew194.com

Southeast Louisiana B.C.T.C
Ronald R. Rossere - President

3515 1-10 Service Road
Metairie, LA 70002
Office: 504-885-3054
Fax: 504-454-2584
Email: rrossere@local60.com

Southeast Louisiana B.C.T.C
Andy O'Brien - Executive Secretary, AW

2540 Severn Avenue, Suite 203
Metairie, LA 70002
Office: 504-482-0197
Fax: 504-482-6958
Email: obrien@selabctc.org

Southeast Louisiana B.C.T.C
Rodney Wallis - Financial Secretary-Treasurer, EW

3200 Ridgelake Drive, Suite 300
Metairie, LA 70002
Office: 504-831-1372
Fax: 504-834-1410
Email: rodney@ibewlu130.com

Southwest Louisiana B.C.T.C
Kelly Craft - President, UA

2126 Oak Park Blvd.
Lake Charles, LA 70601
Office: 337-436-4373
Fax:
Email: kellycraft@aol.com

Southwest Louisiana B.C.T.C
Kevin Smith - Secretary - Treasurer, AW

2126 Oak Park Blvd.
Lake Charles, LA 70601
Office: 337-436-5874
Fax:
Email: awlocal112@aol.com

Maryland

Western Maryland B.C.T.C
Clifford Wendricks, IV - Secretary - Treasurer, IW

994 National Highway
LaVale, MD 21502
Office: (301) 777-1244
Fax: (301) 722-2428
Email: wmdbctc@atlanticbb.net

Western Maryland B.C.T.C
Lawrence Wolfe, Jr. - President, T

994 National Highway
LaVale, MD 21502
Office: (301) 777-1244
Fax: (310) 722-2428
Email: wmdbctc@atlanticbb.net

Massachusetts

Berkshire County B.C.T.C
Timothy Craw - President, C

150 North Street, Suite 27
Pittsfield, MA 01201
Office: (413) 246-4848
Fax: (413) 447-9213
Email: tcraw@nercc.org

Berkshire County B.C.T.C
Herb Scholz - Secretary - Treasurer, IW

150 North Street, Suite 27
Pittsfield, MA 01201
Office: (518) 573-4055
Fax: (413) 781-1640
Email: tcraw@nercc.org

Brockton and Vicinity B.C.T.C
David Fenton - President, EW

475 Myles Standish Blvd
Taunton, MA 02780
Office: (508) 880-2690
Fax: (508) 880-2694
Email: dfenton@ibew223.org

Brockton and Vicinity B.C.T.C
Chuck Fogell - Secretary - Treasurer, P

475 Myles Standish Blvd
Taunton, MA 02780
Office: (508) 880-2690
Fax: (508) 880-2694
Email: cfogell@iupatdc35.org

Framingham-Newton B.C.T.C
Tim Fandel - Secretary - Treasurer, UA

c/o 1240 Massachusetts Avenue
Boston, MA 02125
Office: (617) 794-9333
Fax: (617) 436-6006
Email: tfandel@local12boston.org

Framingham-Newton B.C.T.C
Mark Fortune - President, UA

46 Rockland Street
Boston, MA 02132
Office: (617) 323-0474
Fax: (617) 323-1373
Email: mark@sprinklerfitters550.com

Merrimack Valley B.C.T.C
Joe Grenham - Secretary Treasurer, BR

PO Box 1177
Lowell, MA 01853
Office: (978) 452-2755
Fax: (978) 452-7373
Email: grenham119@verizon.net

Merrimack Valley B.C.T.C
Chris Brennan - President, P

25 Colgate Rd
Roslindale, MA 02131
Office: 617-522-0520 ext. 145
Fax: 617-524-0716
Email: cbrennan@iupatdc35.org

Metropolitan District B.C.T.C
Brian Doherty - Secretary - Treasurer, LBR

12A Everdean St. 2
Dorchester, MA 02122
Office: (617) 282-0080
Fax: (617) 282-4365
Email: briandoherty@metrobctc.org

Metropolitan District B.C.T.C
Mark Fortune - President, UA

12A Everdean Court
Dorchester, MA 02122
Office: (617) 282-0080
Fax: (617) 323-1373
Email: mark@sprinklefitters550.org

North Shore Massachusetts B.C.T.C
Riley Kreamer - Secretary - Treasurer, BR

34 Commercial Drive
Brentwood, MA 03833
Office: (603) 693-1000
Fax: (603) 693-1001
Email:

North Shore Massachusetts B.C.T.C
Jeff Sullivan - Chris Brennan, P

34 Commercial Drive
Brentwood, MA 03833
Office: 617-522-0520 ext. 145
Fax: 617-524-0716
Email: cbrennan@iupatdc35.org

Pioneer Valley B.C.T.C
Daniel D'Alma - President, EW

185 Industry Avenue
Springfield, MA 01104
Office: (413) 734-7137
Fax: (413) 746-4568
Email: ddalma@ibewlocal7.com

Pioneer Valley B.C.T.C
Paul Gour - Secretary, Treasurer, EW

185 Industry Avenue
Springfield, MA 01104
Office: (413) 734-7137
Fax: (413) 746-4568
Email: pgour@ibewlocal7.com

Quincy B.C.T.C
Scott Curry - Secretary Treasurer, AW

PO Box 690429
Quincy, MA 02269
Office: (781) 405-9193
Fax: (617) 786-8465
Email: scurry@insulators.org

Quincy B.C.T.C
Robert Rizzi - President, BR

PO Box 690429
Quincy, MA 02269
Office: (781) 405-9193
Fax: (617) 825-5128
Email: rlrizzi@comcast.net

Southeastern Massachusetts B.C.T.C
David Araujo - President, L

5 Hill Street, PO Box 128
Taunton, MA 02780
Office: (508) 824-4670
Fax: (508) 821-5608
Email: local0876@verizon.net

Southeastern Massachusetts B.C.T.C
James Pimental - Secretary - Treasurer, BR

550 Medford Street
Charlestown, MA 02129
Office: (508) 677-7358
Fax: (508) 672-6502
Email: unionbrickie@aol.com

Worcester-Fitchburg B.C.T.C
Brian Brousseau - President, R

53 Evans Drive
P.O. Box 9106
Stoughton, MA 02072
Office: (781) 341-9192
Fax: (781) 341-9195
Email: brian@rul33.com

Worcester-Fitchburg B.C.T.C
Pierre Groleau - Secretary - Treasurer, UA

150 Hartwell Ave
W. Boylston, MA 01583
Office: (508) 835-1150
Fax: (508) 835-1154
Email: leo@ibewlocal96.org

Michigan

GLS B.C.T.C.
Mike Lynch - President, BR

3321 Remy Dr.
Lansing, MI 48906
Office: (517) 886-9781
Fax: (989) 871-4785
Email: michael.lynch@bricklayers.org

GLS B.C.T.C.
Mike Stanfield - Secretary - Treasurer, PL

2630 Grand Traverse
Flint, MI 48503
Office: (517) 719-2316
Fax: (810) 877-6034
Email: mstanfield514@yahoo.com

Northern Michigan B.C.T.C
Clint Steele - President, UA

UA Local 85
6705 Weiss Street
PO Box 6547
Saginaw, MI 48608-6547
Office: 989-799-5261
Fax: 989-791-3468
Email: csteele@ualocal85.org

Northern Michigan B.C.T.C
Travis Brady - Secretary - Treasurer, EW

1300 West Thomas
Bay City, MI 48706
Office: 989-684-4510
Fax: 989-684-1810
Email: tbrady692@gmail.com

Southeastern Michigan B.C.T.C
Scott Mikulen - President, P

3101 Allied Drive
Jackson, MI 49202
Office: (586) 899-7959
Fax: (517) 431-2527
Email: smikulen@iupatdcim.org

Southeastern Michigan B.C.T.C
Judd VanCoppernolle - Secretary - Treasurer, EW

3101 Allied Drive, Suite C
Jackson, MI 49201
Office: (517) 784-1106
Fax: (517) 764-1147
Email: judd@local333.com

Southwest Michigan B.C.T.C
James Brylowski - President, BR

3321 Remy Drive
Lansing, MI 48906
Office: (616) 291-6730
Fax: (517) 886-9816
Email: james.brylowski@bricklayers.org

Southwest Michigan B.C.T.C
James Callahan - Financial Secretary - Treasurer, SM

1473 N 30th Street
Galesburg, MI 49053
Office: 269-569-9200
Fax: (269) 342-1923
Email: jcalsmw7@gmail.com

Tri-County B.C.T.C
Travis Brady - Secretary - Treasurer, EW

c/o IBEW Local 692
1300 W Thomas
Bay City, MI 48706
Office: 989-684-4510
Fax: 989-684-1810
Email: tbrady692@gmail.com

Tri-County B.C.T.C
Justin Pomerville - President, UA

6705 Weiss PO Box 6547
Saginaw, MI 48608
Office: (989) 799-5861
Fax: (989) 791-3468
Email: jpomerville@ualocal85.org

Upper Peninsula B.C.T.C
Travis Cary - Secretary - Treasurer, P

116 S. 9th Street
Escanaba, MI 49829
Office: (906) 786-9626
Fax: (906) 786-9626
Email: tcary@iupatdc1m.org

Upper Peninsula B.C.T.C
Tim Roman - President, IW

119 S. Front Street
Marquette, MI 49855
Office: (906) 228-6450
Fax: (906) 228-3699
Email: tromaniwl8@gmail.com

West Michigan B.C.T.C
Bill Kenney - President, Millwrights

3817 Gembrit Circle

Kalamazoo, MI 49001
Office: (269) 383-6163
Fax:
Email: bill.kenney@millwrights1102.org

West Michigan B.C.T.C
Dave Rutz - Secretary - Treasurer, SM

918 Benjamin, NE
Grand Rapids, MI 49503
Office: (616) 458-2313
Fax: (616) 29458-2319
Email: smw7dr@hotmail.com

Minnesota

Brainerd B.C.T.C
Vance Anderson - President, R

PO Box 208
Cromwell, MN 55726
Office: (218) 390-7414
Fax: (218) 644-1096
Email: valocal96@yahoo.com

Brainerd B.C.T.C
Steve Trepanier - Secretary - Treasurer, L

5810 Blueberry Ln
Bemidji, MN 56601
Office: (218) 820-0548
Fax: (218) 755-1657
Email: treps@paulbunyan.net

Central Minnesota B.C.T.C.
Michael Ganz - President, BR

1903 4th Street North
St. Cloud, MN 56303
Office: (320) 202-9144
Fax: (320) 252-1002
Email: stcloudbt@hotmail.com

Central Minnesota B.C.T.C
Steve Raatikka - Secretary - Treasurer, SM

1903 4th Street North
St. Cloud, MN 56303
Office: (320) 259-6006
Fax: (320) 259-6006
Email: sraatikka@smw10.org

Duluth B.C.T.C
Jeff Daveau - Treasurer, UA

4402 Airpark Blvd
Duluth, MN 55811
Office: (218) 727-2199
Fax: (218) 727-2298
Email: jeff@ualocal11.com

Duluth B.C.T.C
Craig Olson - President, P

2002 London Road #106
Duluth, MN 55812
Office: (218) 724-6466
Fax: (218) 724-7359
Email: president@duluthbuildingtrades.com

Duluth B.C.T.C
Dan Olson - Secretary, L

2002 London Road #119
Duluth, MN 55812
Office: (218) 728-5151
Fax: (218) 728-2431
Email: local1091@aol.com

Iron Range B.C.T.C
Doug Christie - Financial Secretary, SM

107 S. 15th Ave West
Virginia, MN 55792
Office: (218) 741-2482
Fax: (218) 741-2493
Email: plumpipe@qwestoffice.net

Iron Range B.C.T.C
Mike Syversrud - President, CM

107 South 15th Avenue West
Virginia, MN 55792
Office: (218) 741-2482
Fax: (218) 741-2493
Email: plumpipe@questoffice.net

Mankato-Minnesota Valley B.C.T.C
Stacey Karels - President, LBR

310 South McKinzie St
Mankato, MN 56001
Office: (651) 248-4178
Fax: (507) 625-5014
Email: skarels@local563.org

Mankato-Minnesota Valley B.C.T.C
Shane Meier - Secretary - Treasurer, UA

310 South McKinzie St
Mankato, MN 56001
Office: (507) 625-5126
Fax: (507) 625-5014
Email: fitters@hickorytech.net

Minneapolis B.C.T.C
Matt Fairbanks - Secretary - Treasurer, SM

312 Central Ave. SE, Suite #408
Minneapolis, MN 55414
Office: (612) 379-4234
Fax: (612) 379-4479
Email: mfairbanks@smw10.org

Minneapolis B.C.T.C
Dan McConnell - Business Manager, EW

312 Central Avenue, Suite #408
Minneapolis, MN 55414
Office: (612) 379-4234
Fax: (612) 379-4479
Email: dan@mplsbctc.org

Minneapolis B.C.T.C
Russ Scherber - President, UA

312 Central Avenue, Suite #408
Minneapolis, MN 55414
Office: 612-379-4711
Fax:
Email: russ@pipefitters539.com

Northwest Minnesota B.C.T.C
Darrell Lende - President, CM

602 1st Ave
Bejou, MN 56515
Office: (218) 935-2270
Fax: (219) 935-2899
Email: darrell@local633.org

Northwest Minnesota B.C.T.C
Durant Thoen, Sr. - Secretary - Treasurer, UA

PO Box 14
Detroit Falls, MN 56501
Office: (218) 847-3222
Fax: (218) 847-3020
Email: local11@arvig.net

Southeastern Minnesota B.C.T.C
Nate O'Reilly - President, IW

2443 Clare Lane NE
Rochester, MN 55906
Office: 507-513-3312
Fax:
Email: semnbtc1@gmail.com

Southeastern Minnesota B.C.T.C
Scott Hollerud - Secretary - Treasurer, BM

9459 NW Highway 10
Ramsy, MN 55303
Office: (763) 712-9930
Fax: (763) 712-9935
Email: scott@boilermakerslocal647.com

St.Paul B.C.T.C
Tom McCarthy - President, UA

353 W Seventh Street, Suite 203
St. Paul, MN 55102
Office: (651) 224-3828
Fax: (651) 224-3820
Email: tom@plumbers34.com

St.Paul B.C.T.C
Don Mullin - Executive Secretary, P

353 W Seventh St, Suite 203
St. Paul, MN 55102
Office: (651) 224-9445
Fax: (651) 224-9783
Email: dmullin@stpaulbt.org

Mississippi

Central Mississippi B.C.T.C
Stacy Henderson - Secretary - Treasurer, EW

PO Box 964
Meridian, MS 39308
Office: (601) 513-4702
Fax: (601) 485-4225
Email: stacy@ibew917.com

Central Mississippi B.C.T.C
David Newell - President, UA

P.O. Box 117
Union Church, MS 39668
Office: 601-695-1203
Fax:
Email: centralmbtc@yahoo.com

Mississippi Gulf Coast B.C.T.C
Phillip Husband - President, BAC

1121 N. 14th Avenue
Laurel, MS 39440
Office: 251-591-4409
Fax:
Email: phusband@bacsoutheast.org

Mississippi Gulf Coast B.C.T.C
Kerman Ladner - Secretary - Treasurer, EW

1121 N. 14th Avenue
Laurel, MS 39440
Office: 228-323-3703
Fax:
Email: kermie@lu903.com

Missouri

Columbia B.C.T.C (MO)
Mark Fohey - President, UA

PO Box 735, 451 W. Eunice Road
Fulton, MO 65251
Office: (573) 592-0201
Fax: (573) 592-0221
Email: mfohey562@socket.net

Greater Kansas City B.C.T.C
Terry Atkins - Vice President, EW

400 S. Main Street
Independence, MO 64050
Office: (816) 836-8485
Fax: (816) 836-8486
Email: takins@ibew124.org

Greater Kansas City B.C.T.C
Dave Coleman - President, IW

400 S. Main Street
Independence, MO 64050
Office: (816) 836-8485
Fax: (816) 836-8486
Email: dave.coleman@ironworkers10.comm

Greater Kansas City B.C.T.C
Kevin King - Secretary - Treasurer, R

400 S. Main Street
Independence, MO 64050
Office: (816) 836-8485
Fax: (816) 836-8486
Email: kevin@rooferslocal20.com

Greater Kansas City B.C.T.C
Alise Martiny - Business Manager, CM

400 South Main Street
Independence, MO 64050
Office: (816) 836-8485
Fax: (816) 836-8486
Email: alise@buildkc.org

Joplin B.C.T.C
George Mustard - Secretary Treasurer, L

2001 Empire Street
Joplin, MO 64804
Office: 417-623-5458
Fax: (417) 623-1879
Email: laborers319@sbcglobal.net

Northeast Missouri B.C.T.C
Steven Garner - Secretary Treasurer, UA

801 Church Street, PO Box 128
Hannibal, MO 63401
Office: (314) 258-0231
Fax: (573) 592-0221
Email: sgarner@ktis.net

Joplin B.C.T.C
John Seward - President, BM

2001 Empire Street
Joplin, MO 64804
Office: (417) 623-5458
Fax: (417) 623-1879
Email: ibewlocal95@sbcglobal.net

Northeast Missouri B.C.T.C
Bill Suddarth - President, EW

801 Church Street, PO Box 128
Hannibal, MO 63401
Office: (573) 330-8658
Fax: (573) 221-6771
Email: ibew350@socket.net

Sedalia B.C.T.C
Shawn Mulligan - President, OE

Operating Engineers Local 101
1216 West 18th Street
Sedelia , MO 65301
Office: 660-826-6363
Fax:
Email: sm@iuoelocal101.org

Sedalia B.C.T.C
Gabe Jones - Secretary - Treasurer, L

LIUNA Local 663
7820 Prospect
Kansas City, MO 64132
Office: 816-444-0062
Fax:
Email: gjones@lu663.com

Southeastern Missouri B.C.T.C
JJ Lane - President

PO Box 1745
Cape Girardeau, MO 63702
Office: 573-335-3014
Fax: 573-335-4614
Email: jjlane77@yahoo.com

Southeastern Missouri B.C.T.C
Tom Leonard - Recording and Financial Secretary Treasurer, SM

301 South Ewing Avenue
St. Louis, MO 63103
Office: 314-371-2800
Fax: 314-241-0940
Email: tleonard@sheetmetal36.org

Springfield B.C.T.C
Jimbo Riley - Secretary - Treasurer

2545 West Kearney
Springfield, MO 65803
Office: (417) 864-6889
Fax: (417) 869-6211
Email: springfield@ironworkers10.com

Springfield B.C.T.C
Steve Morrow - President, B

2545 W. Kearney
Springfield, MO 65803
Office: (417) 864-6889
Fax: (417) 869-6211
Email: bacchapter10@sbcglobal.net

St. Joseph B.C.T.C
Jeremiah Hollars - Secretary - Treasurer, C

PO Box 1584
St. Joseph, MO 64502
Office: (816) 233-9800
Fax: (816) 233-9800
Email: building1@stjoelive.com

St. Joseph B.C.T.C
Gary Silvey, Jr. - President, UA

PO Box 1584
St. Joseph, MO 64502
Office: (816) 233-9800
Fax: (816) 233-9800
Email: building1@stjoelive.com

St. Louis B.C.T.C
Michael Mahler - President, UA

1544 S. 3rd Street
St. Louis, MO 63104
Office: (314) 241-8023
Fax: (314) 436-0230
Email: mike@sprinklerfitters268.org

St. Louis B.C.T.C
John Stiffler - Secretary - Treasurer, AW

2300 Hampton Ave., Suite B
St. Louis, MO 63139
Office: (314) 647-0628
Fax: (314) 647-0631
Email: john@stlbctc.org

Montana

North Central Montana B.C.T.C
Election pending - President,

To be announced
, MT
Office:
Fax:
Email:

North Central Montana B.C.T.C
Brian Boland - Secretary - Treasurer, LBR

1112 7th Street South, Suite 206
Great Falls, MT 59405
Office: (406) 788-1107
Fax: (406) 452-2111
Email: brian@montanalaborers.com

Southeastern Montana B.C.T.C
M. Henry Cellmer - President, UA

PO Box 31136
Billings, MT 59107
Office: (406) 252-9371
Fax: (406) 252-9373
Email: henryc@ualocal30billings.com

Southeastern Montana B.C.T.C
Becky Riedl - Secretary - Treasurer, L

1111 Main #9
Blas, MT 59105
Office: (406) 697-0309
Fax: (406) 256-5541
Email: becky@montanalaborers.com

Southwest Montana B.C.T.C
Election pending - Secretary - Treasurer

To be announced
, MT
Office:
Fax:
Email:

Southwest Montana B.C.T.C
Mick Wonnacott - President, L

150 W. Granite
Butte, MT 59701
Office: (406) 498-2537
Fax: (406) 723-8186
Email: mick@montanalaborers.com

Western Montana B.C.T.C
Steven Carey - President, IW

1026 S. 5th St. W
Missoula, MT 59801
Office: (406) 549-3479
Fax: (406) 549-9507
Email: lu459bm@uanet.org

Western Montana B.C.T.C
Mick Mulholland - Secretary - Treasurer, LBR

208 East Main Street
Missoula, MT 59802
Office: (406) 543-4782
Fax: (406) 543-0948
Email: mickey@montanalaborers.com

Nebraska

Lincoln B.C.T.C
Chris Callihan - Secretary - Treasurer, EW

1409 Old Farm Road
Lincoln, NE 68512
Office: 402-423-4497
Fax: 402-423-4506
Email: chris.callihan@ibew265.org

Lincoln B.C.T.C
Scot Albertson - President, BM

5910 E. 86th Street
Kansas City, MO 64138
Office: 816-523-8300
Fax: 816-523-2832
Email: scot@bml83.org

Omaha and Southwest Iowa B.C.T.C.
Ronald Kaminski, Jr. - Secretary - Treasurer, L

5626 Sorensen Parkway
Omaha, NE 68114
Office: (402) 573-7878
Fax: (402) 573-8746
Email: ronald@laborers1140.org

Omaha and Southwest Iowa B.C.T.C.
Jim Waugh - President, BM

3333 South 24th St
Omaha, NE 68108
Office: (402) 330-3383
Fax: (402) 330-7522
Email: smw3busmgr@qwestoffice.net

Nevada

Northern Nevada B.C.T.C
Todd Koch - President, P

1819 Hymer Ave., Suite 101
Sparks, NV 89431
Office: (775) 356-8567
Fax: (775) 355-9934
Email: tkoch@bctnn.org

Northern Nevada B.C.T.C
Paul McKenzie - Executive Secretary - Treasurer, OE

1819 Hymer Ave., Suite 106
Sparks, NV 89431
Office: (775) 355-9200
Fax: (775) 355-9934
Email: pmckenzie@btcnn.org

Southern Nevada B.C.T.C
Rick Johnson - President, AW

4316 E. Alexander Road
Las Vegas, NV 89115
Office: (702) 643-8645
Fax: (702) 643-8017
Email: hfiaw135@aol.com

Southern Nevada B.C.T.C
Bill Stanley - Secretary - Treasurer, EC

1701 Whitney Mesa Drive, Suite 101
Henderson, NV 89014
Office: (702) 452-8799
Fax: (702) 452-9537
Email: stanley@snbctc.org

New Jersey

Bergen County B.C.T.C
Joe MeLahn, SM - Recording Secretary

205 Robin Road Box 27
Paramus, NJ 07652
Office: 201-321-8664
Fax:
Email: jmelahn@smw25.com

Bergen County B.C.T.C
Richard 'Rick' Sabato - President, UA

205 Robin Rd, PO Box 27
Paramus, NJ 07652
Office: (973) 521-7058
Fax: (973) 521-7195
Email: rsabato@plumbers24.org

Bergen County B.C.T.C
Mike Schneider - Financial Secretary, AW

205 Robin Road, PO Box 27
Paramus, NJ 07652
Office: (201) 803-6461
Fax: (732) 545-3211
Email: mschneider@insulators32.com

Essex B.C.T.C
Lino Santiago - President, OE

65 Springfield Avenue, 3rd Floor
Springfield, NJ 07081
Office: 973-671-6961
Fax: 973-671-9261
Email: lsantiago@iuoe825.org

Essex B.C.T.C
Ray Woodall - Secretary - Treasurer, IW

1500 Broad Street
Bloomfield, NJ 07003
Office: (973) 338-3777
Fax: (973) 338-1753
Email: ironworkers11@comcast.net

Hudson County B.C.T.C
Patrick Kelleher - President, UA

20 Fairfield Place West
Caldwell, NJ 07006
Office: (973) 521-7058
Fax: (973) 521-7195
Email: pkelleher@plumbers24.org

Hudson County B.C.T.C
George Schreck - Secretary - Treasurer, C

20 Fairfield Place West
Caldwell, NJ 07006
Office: (973) 521-7058
Fax: (973) 521-7195
Email: gschreck@northeastcarpenters.org

Mercer/ Burlington Counties and Vicinity B.C.T.C
Wayne DeAngelo - President, EW

670 Whitehead Road
Trenton, NJ 08648
Office: (609) 394-8129
Fax: (609) 599-2998
Email: seagar1nj@aol.com

Mercer/ Burlington Counties and Vicinity B.C.T.C
Brian Kamp - Business Manager, SM

2309 Mt. Holly Road, Suite 2
Burlington, NJ 08016
Office: (609) 387-1950
Fax: (609) 387-4151
Email: kamp27trenton@aol.com

Middlesex County B.C.T.C
Bernard Cooke - Secretary - Treasurer, P

1629 Rt 88
Brick, NJ 08724
Office: (609) 653-4433
Fax: (732) 774-5078
Email: bcooke@dc711.net

Middlesex County B.C.T.C
Kevin Duncan - President, BR

3281 Route 206, Suite 3
Bordentown, NJ 08505
Office: (609) 324-0500
Fax: (732) 758-0914
Email: kbd111854@yahoo.com

Monmouth and Ocean Counties B.C.T.C
Thomas DeBartolo - President, R

322 Squankum-Yellowbrook Road, PO Box 847
Farmingdale, NJ 07727
Office: (732) 919-1999
Fax: (732) 938-7901
Email: tdsmwl27@aol.com

Monmouth and Ocean Counties B.C.T.C
Fred Dumont - Secretary Treasurer, AW

322 Squankum-Yellowbrook Rd, PO Box 847
Farmingdale, NJ 07727
Office: (732) 919-1999
Fax: (732) 938-7901
Email: fbdrefprez@aol.com

Morris Sussex & Vicinity B.C.T.C
John Mancini - Secretary - Treasurer

P.O. Box 5355

Parsippany, NJ 07054
Office:
Fax:
Email:

Morris Sussex & Vicinity B.C.T.C
David Critchley - President, R

77 Brant Ave, Suite 102
Clark, NJ 07066
Office: (732) 499-0100
Fax: (732) 499-0150
Email: njbctc@njbctc.org

Passaic County B.C.T.C
Mark Roche - President, EW

50 Parsippany Road
P.O. Box 5355
Parsippany, NJ 07054
Office: 201-563-4047
Fax: 973-887-1976
Email: mroche@ibewlocal102.org

Passaic County B.C.T.C
Mike Schneider - Recording-Secretary AW

50 Parsippany Road
P.O. Box 5355
Paramus, NJ 07054
Office: (201) 803-6461
Fax: (732) 545-3211
Email: mschneider@insulators32.com

Somerset & Central West Hunterdon BCTC
James O'Reilly - Secretary - Treasurer, SM

106 South Avenue West
Cranford, NJ 07016
Office: (908) 931-1798
Fax: (908) 276-2587
Email: joreilly@smwialu22.org

Somerset & Central Hunterdon Counties BCTC
Robert Critchley - Vice President

106 South Avenue West
Cranford, NJ 07016
Office: 908-931-1798
Fax: 908-276-2587
Email: joreilly@smwialu22.org

Somerset & Central West Hunterdon BCTC
Salvatore Simonetti, Jr. - President, UA

106 South Avenue West
Cranford, NJ 07016
Office: 908-931-1798 ext 114
Fax: 908-276-2587
Email: ssimonetti@plumbers24.org

South Jersey B.C.T.C.
Mike Laughlin - Secretary-Treasurer, P

329 East Jimmy Leeds Road
Galloway, NJ 08205
Office: (609) 748-0900
Fax: (609) 748-8911
Email: mlaughlin@dc21.com

South Jersey B.C.T.C.
Scott Sheriden - President, SM

329 East Jimmy Leeds Road, Suite 8
Galloway, NJ 08205
Office: (609) 748-0900
Fax: (609) 748-8911
Email: local27smwia@comcast.net

Union County BCTC
Thomas Fischbach - Secretary - Treasurer, SM

106 South Avenue West
Cranford, NJ 07016
Office: (908) 931-1798
Fax: (908) 276-2587
Email: tfischbach@smwialu22.org

Union County BCTC
Gary Pfarr - President, EW

50 Parsippany Road
Parsippany, NJ 07054
Office: (973) 887-1718
Fax: (973) 887-1976
Email: gpfarr@ibewlocal102.org

United Building Trades of Camden & Vicinity BCTC
Daniel Cosner - President, EW

PO Box 118
Hammonton, NJ 08037
Office: (609) 704-8351
Fax: (609) 704-0621
Email: dcosner@ibew351.org

United Building Trades of Camden & Vicinity BCTC
Donald Norcross - Vice President, EW

PO Box 1118
Hammonton, NJ 08037
Office: (609) 704-8351
Fax: (609) 704-0621
Email: dnorcross@ibew351.org

United Building Trades of Camden & Vicinity BCTC
Richard Sweeney - Secretary - Treasurer, IW

409 Crown Pt. Road
Westville, NJ 08093
Office: (856) 456-9323
Fax: (856) 456-8702
Email: rsweeneyironworkers@verizon.net

Warren County and Vicinity B.C.T.C
Andy Pacifico - Secretary - Treasurer, C

91 Fieldcrest Ave, 2nd Floor
Edison, NJ 08837
Office: (908) 482-4799
Fax: (732) 417-9559
Email: apacifico@northeastcarpenters.org

Warren County and Vicinity B.C.T.C
Michael Pulsinelli - President, EW

50 Parsippany Road #1
Parsippany, NJ 07054
Office: (973) 887-1718
Fax: (973) 887-1976
Email: mpulsinelli@ibewlocal102.org

New Mexico

New Mexico B.C.T.C
Robert Aubert - Secretary - Treasurer, P

2300 Buena Vista Drive, SE, Suite 128
Albuquerque, NM 87106
Office: (505) 266-5878
Fax: (505) 266-5879
Email: Robert.aubert@iupatdc88.com

New York

Binghamton-Oneonta B.C.T.C
Rob Aikens - President

11 Griswold Street
Binghamton, NY 13904
Office: (607) 723-9593
Fax: (607) 723-9467
Email: raikens@iuoe158.org

Binghamton-Oneonta B.C.T.C
Tom Spicer - Vice President

11 Griswold Street
Binghamton, NY 13904
Office: 607-723-9593
Fax: (607) 723-9467
Email: tspicer@ibew325.net

Binghamton-Oneonta B.C.T.C
Daniel Crocker - Secretary-Treasurer

11 Griswold Street
Binghamton, NY 13904
Office: 607-723-9593
Fax: (607) 723-9467
Email: dcrocker@ualocal112.org

Binghamton-Oneonta B.C.T.C
Dean Tamburri - Recording Secretary

11 Griswold Street
Binghamton, NY 13904
Office: (607) 723-9593
Fax: (607) 723-9467
Email: dean@liuna17.com

Buffalo and Vicinity B.C.T.C
Paul Brown - President, PL

325 Oliver Street
North Tonawanga, NY 14120
Office: (716) 432-1294
Fax: (716) 694-2655
Email: Plasterers9@aol.com

Buffalo and Vicinity B.C.T.C
William Thompson - Secretary - Treasurer, UA

198 Tim Tam Terrace
West Seneca, NY 14224
Office: (716) 677-0393
Fax: (716) 677-0697
Email: wgt2000@earthlink.net

Central & Northern New York BCTC
Ronald Haney - Secretary - Treasurer, R

6200 State Route 31
Cicero, NY 13039
Office: (315) 699-1808
Fax: (315) 699-1806
Email: roofers195@aol.com

Central & Northern New York BCTC
Greg Lancette - President, UA

150 Midler Park Drive
Syracuse, NY 13206
Office: (315) 437-7397
Fax: (315) 437-2951
Email: glancette@ualocal267.org

Finger Lakes B.C.T.C
Mike Altonberg - Secretary - Treasurer, IW

154 Humboldt Street
Rochester, NY 14610
Office: (585) 288-2630
Fax: (585) 288-3115
Email: local33@frontiernet.net

Finger Lakes B.C.T.C
Mike Davis - President, EW

PO Box 851
Geneva, NY 14456
Office: (315) 789-3330
Fax: (315) 789-1309
Email: mikedavis840@gmail.com

Greater Capital Region BCTC
Ed Nadeau - Secretary - Treasurer, UA

18 Avis Drive
Latham, NY 12110
Office: (518) 785-9808
Fax: (518) 785-9855
Email: enadeau@ualocal7.org

Greater Capital Region BCTC
Jeff Stark - President, P

890 3rd Street
Albany, NY 12206
Office: (518) 489-5791
Fax: (518) 453-3588
Email: jpstdc9@aol.com

Greater New York B.C.T.C
John Murphy - Secretary - Treasurer, UA

50-02 5th Street
Long Island City, NY 11101
Office: (718) 738-7500
Fax: (718) 784-8357
Email: jmurphy@uanet.org

Hudson Valley BCTC
Bob Ambrosetti - Secretary - Treasurer, UA

PO Box 58
Mountainville, NY 10953
Office: (845) 534-1050
Fax: (845) 534-1053
Email: RA373@aol.com

Hudson Valley BCTC
L. Todd Diorio - President, L

451A Little Britain Road
Newburgh, NY 12550
Office: (845) 565-2737
Fax: (845) 565-3099
Email: Tdiorio555@aol.com

Nassau and Suffolk Counties B.C.T.C
Matthew Aracich - President

300 Motor Parkway, Suite 200
Hauppauge, NY 11788
Office: (631) 951-3315
Fax: (631) 951-3317
Email: nsbctc@optonline.net

Nassau and Suffolk Counties B.C.T.C
John Shepard - Secretary - Treasurer, C

300 Motor Parkway, Suite 200
Hauppauge, NY 11788
Office: (631) 951-3315
Fax: (631) 951-3317
Email: nsbctc@optonline.net

Niagara County B.C.T.C
Paul Brown - President, PL

198 Tim Tam Terrace
West Senaca, NY 14224
Office: (716) 677-0393
Fax: (716) 677-0697
Email: plastererslocal9@aol.com

Plattsburgh-Saranac Lake B.C.T.C
John Donoghue, Jr. - President, L

PO Box 2455
Plattsburgh, NY 12901
Office: (518) 561-3240
Fax: (518) 561-4353
Email: jondon2@hotmail.com

Plattsburgh-Saranac Lake B.C.T.C
Jeff Kellogg, Recording - Secretary - Treasurer, SM

44 Hannay Lane
Glenmont, NY 12077
Office: (518) 561-3240
Fax: (518) 561-4353
Email: jkellog@iuoe158.org

Rochester B.C.T.C
Anthony DiPerna - Vice President, BR

3750 Monroe Aveneu
Pittsford, NY 14534
Office: (585) 641-0750
Fax: (585) 641-0754
Email: genecassamise@baclocal3ny.com

Rochester B.C.T.C
Daniel Kuntz, - Secretary - Treasurer, LBR

20 Fourth Street
Rochester, NY 14609
Office: (585) 454-5800
Fax: (585) 454-5411
Email: dan.kuntz@local435.org

Rochester B.C.T.C
William Kurtz - Recording - Secretary, UA

1850 Mt. Read Blvd
Rochester, NY 14615
Office: (585) 338-2360
Fax: (585) 288-3115
Email: billk@ualocal13.org

Rochester B.C.T.C
David Young - President, EW

2300 East River Rd
Rochester, NY 14623
Office: (585) 235-1510
Fax: (585) 235-0420
Email: dyoung@ibewlu86.com

Rockland County B.C.T.C
John Maraia, Jr. - President, EW

67 Commerce Drive South
Harriman, NY 10926
Office: (845) 783-3500
Fax: (845) 783-3555
Email: jmaraia@ibewlu363.org

Rockland County B.C.T.C
Anthony Speziale - Secretary - Treasurer, P

67 Commerce Drive South
Harriman, NY 10926
Office: (845) 783-3500
Fax: (845) 783-3555
Email: spezdc9@aol.com

Southern Tier B.C.T.C
Bob Holden - Recording Secretary - Treasurer, EW

415 W 2nd Street
Elmira, NY 14901
Office: (607) 732-1237
Fax:
Email: ibew139ba@aol.com

Southern Tier B.C.T.C
Don Kraft, Sr. - President, SM

P.O. Box 1146
Elmira, NY 14902
Office: (607) 733-3732
Fax: (607) 732-3120
Email: smw112@verizon.net

Southwestern New York B.C.T.C
Steven Thorpe - President, SM

827 East 2nd Street
Jamestown, NY 14701
Office: (716) 484-8267
Fax: (716) 484-8361
Email: sthorpe112@stny.twcbc.com

Southwestern New York B.C.T.C
David Wilkinson - Secretary - Treasurer, EW

827 E 2nd Street
Jamestown, NY 14701
Office: (716) 484-8267
Fax: (716) 484-8361
Email: businessmanager@ibew106.org

Tompkins-Cortland B.C.T.C
Bryan Allen - Vice President, UA

701 W. State Street
Ithaca, NY 14850
Office: (607) 272-8586
Fax: (607) 277-6703
Email: ballen@ualocal267.org

Tompkins-Cortland B.C.T.C
Todd Bruer - President, EW

IBEW Local #241
134 Cecil A Malone Drive
Ithaca, NY 14850
Office: 607-272-2809
Fax:
Email:

Tompkins-Cortland B.C.T.C
David Marsh - Secretary - Treasurer, LBR

622 West State Street
Ithaca, NY 14850
Office:
Fax:
Email: busmgr785@centralny.twcbc.com

Westchester and Putnam Counties B.C.T.C
Dario Boccarosa - Secretary and Financial Secretary, UA

1360 Pleasantville Road
Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
Office: (914) 762-2492
Fax: (914) 762-2542
Email: dario235@optonline.com

Westchester and Putnam Counties B.C.T.C
Edward Doyle - President and Treasurer

1360 Pleasantville Road
Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510
Office: (914) 762-2492
Fax: (914) 762-2542
Email: edoylebuildingtrades@gmail.com

North Dakota

Bismarck-Mandan B.C.T.C
Cory Bryson - President, LBR

1323 E. Front Avenue
Bismarck, ND 58504
Office: (701) 223-5991
Fax: (701) 258-7756
Email: cbryson@qwestoffice.net

Bismarck-Mandan B.C.T.C
Alan Henke - Secretary - Treasurer, OE

2901 Twin City Drive
Mandan, ND 58554
Office: (701) 663-0407
Fax: (701) 663-3635
Email: ahenke@local49.org

Minot B.C.T.C
Randy Armstrong - Secretary - Treasurer, UA

131 35th Ave NE
Minot, ND 58703
Office: (701) 838-2654
Fax: (701) 852-5570
Email: uaminot@srt.com

Minot B.C.T.C
Randy Bartsch - President, EW

PO Box 1906
Minot, ND 58702
Office: (701) 852-3025
Fax: (701) 852-3026
Email: randyibew714@srt.com

Southeastern North Dakota B.C.T.C
Brad Blotsky - President, UA

2101 Great Northern Drive
Fargo, ND 58102
Office: (701) 237-5968
Fax: (701) 235-2292
Email: bb-ua300@qwestoffice.net

Southeastern North Dakota B.C.T.C
Randy Carlson - Secretary - Treasurer, BR

5601 11th Street SE
Minot, ND 58701
Office: (701) 721-2640
Fax: (701) 858-7523
Email: rcarlson@bac1mn-nd.org

Ohio

Akron Tri-County B.C.T.C
Mark Dougas, Jr. - President

67 South Maple Street

Akron, OH 44302
Office: (330) 753-8335
Fax: (330) 753-8343
Email: stephanie@tricountybuildingtrades.org

Akron Tri-County B.C.T.C
Brad Klausner - Financial Secretary

67 South Maple Street
Akron, OH 44302
Office: 330-753-8335
Fax: 330-753-8343
Email: stephanie@tricountybuildingtrades.org

Butler County B.C.T.C
Gary Corbin - Secretary - Treasurer, EW

4300 Millikin Road
Hamilton, OH 45011
Office: (513) 868-1020
Fax: (513) 863-2785
Email: gfcorbin@yahoo.com

Butler County B.C.T.C
Fred Hubbard - President, BR

1550 Chase Avenue
Cincinnati, OH 45223
Office: (513) 541-5806
Fax: (513) 541-5805
Email: brickhub@fuse.net

Cleveland B.C.T.C
Michael Coleman - Secretary - Treasurer, SM

3250 Euclid Ave, Suite 280
Cleveland, OH 44115
Office: (216) 361-8077
Fax: (216) 361-0801
Email: mcoleman@smwlu33.org

Cleveland B.C.T.C
Terence Joyce - President, L

3250 Euclid Ave., Suite 280
Cleveland, OH 44115
Office: (216) 267-1645
Fax: (216) 267-1110
Email: tjoyce@local310.com

Columbus-Central Ohio B.C.T.C
Dorsey Hager - Executive Secretary - Treasurer, AW

939 Goodale Boulevard, Suite 231
Columbus, OH 43212
Office: (614) 361-2114
Fax: (614) 221-7172
Email: columbusbuildingtrades@gmail.com

Columbus-Central Ohio B.C.T.C
Scott Hammond - President, SM

21902 Ringgold Southern Road
Circleville, OH 43113
Office: (640) 222-0117
Fax: (614) 471-9796
Email: shammond@smw24.org

Dayton B.C.T.C
John K. Hayes - Executive Director, R

1200 East Second Street
Dayton, OH 45403
Office: (937) 223-3255
Fax: (937) 223-6282
Email: Rooferslocal75@sbcglobal.net

Dayton B.C.T.C
John Hayes - Secretary - Treasurer

1200 East Second St
Dayton, OH 45403
Office: (937) 223-3255
Fax: (937) 223-6282
Email: rooferslocal75@sbcglobal.net

East Central Ohio B.C.T.C
Jerry Durieux - Recording-Secretary, SM

618 High Avenue NW STE 9
Canton, OH 44703
Office: (330) 454-3664
Fax: (330) 454-7221
Email: ecobt@sbcglobal.net

East Central Ohio B.C.T.C
Dave Kirven - President, UA

618 High Avenue, NW, Room 9
Canton, OH 44703-2500
Office: (330) 454-3664
Fax: (330) 454-7221
Email: ecobt@sbcglobal.net

Greater Cincinnati B.C.T.C
Frederick E. Lampe - Executive Secretary, IBEW

1550 Chase Ave.
Cincinnati, OH 45223
Office: (513) 541-0328
Fax: (513) 541-2133
Email: executive.secretary@gcbctc.com

Greater Cincinnati B.C.T.C
Mark Hamant - President, SM

1579 Summit Road
Cincinnati, OH 45237
Office: (513) 617-8856
Fax:
Email: mhamant@smw24.org

Greater Cincinnati B.C.T.C
Brian Wear - Secretary - Treasurer, BR

1550 Chase Avenue
Cincinnati, OH 45223
Office: (513) 541-5806
Fax: (513) 541-5805
Email: bwear@oadc.net

Lima B.C.T.C
Mike Knisley - President, UA

1975 N. West St
Lima, OH 45804
Office: (419) 229-5176
Fax: (419) 666-8605
Email: mknisley776@wohrr.com

Lima B.C.T.C
Gary McPheron - Secretary - Treasurer, P

1975 North West Street
Lima, OH 45801
Office: (419) 228-7463
Fax: (419) 666-8605
Email: garym@iupat-dc6.org

North Central Ohio B.C.T.C
Kenneth Kudela - Secretary - Treasurer, BR

8497 Leavitt Road, Suite 5
Amherst , OH 44001
Office: 440-986-2212
Fax:
Email: ncobctc@gmail.com

North Central Ohio B.C.T.C
Carl Neutzling - President, EW

8497 Leavitt Road, Suite 5
Amherst , OH 44001
Office: 440-986-2212
Fax:
Email: ncobctc@gmail.com

Northwest Ohio B.C.T.C
Scott Lopez - President, UA

1600 Front Street
Toledo , OH 43605
Office: 419-693-7717
Fax:
Email: scott@ualocal50.com

Northwest Ohio B.C.T.C
Shaun Enright - Executive Secretary, EW

1600 Front Street
Toledo, OH 43605
Office: (419) 693-7717
Fax:
Email: senright@nwobtc.org

Parkersburg-Marietta(West Virginia, Ohio) B.C.T.C (OH)
William Hutchinson - Business Manager, IW

3100 Dudley Avenue
Parkersburg, OH 26104
Office: (304) 424-6443
Fax: (304) 424-6446
Email: pmbtc@suddenlinkmail.com

Parkersburg-Marietta(West Virginia, Ohio) B.C.T.C (OH)
Kenny Allen - Financial Secretary - Treasurer, LBR

3100 Dudley Avenue
Parkersburg, OH 26104
Office: (304) 424-6443
Fax: (304) 424-6446
Email: pmbtc@suddenlinkmail.com

Parkersburg-Marietta(West Virginia, Ohio) B.C.T.C (OH)
Lynford Lovell - President, IW

3100 Dudley Avenue
Parkersburg, OH 26104
Office: (304) 424-6443
Fax: (304) 424-6446
Email: pmbtc@suddenlinkmail.com

Tri-State(Kentucky, Ohio, West Virginia) B.C.T.C (OH)
Mark Johnson - Business Manager, LBR

PO Box 1027
Ashland, OH 41105
Office: (606) 324-9880
Fax: (606) 324-2966
Email: mjohnson@tri-statebuildingtrades.com

Upper Ohio Valley (Ohio, West Virginia) B.C.T.C (OH)
Eran Molz, O - President

626 N. 4th Street
Steubenville, OH 43952
Office: (304) 541-9766
Fax: (740) 283-1253
Email: emolz@iuoe132.org

Upper Ohio Valley (Ohio, West Virginia) B.C.T.C (OH)
James Conrad - Secretary - Treasurer, C

626 N. 4th Street
Steubenville, OH 43952
Office: (740) 282-5178
Fax: (740) 283-1253
Email: jconrad@ikorcc.com

Western Reserve B.C.T.C
Rocco DiGennaro - President, MIL

8065 Market Street
Youngstown, OH 44512-6242
Office: (330) 758-8160
Fax: (330) 746-6837
Email: carpenters171@gmail.com

Western Reserve B.C.T.C
Antonio DiTommaso, Jr. - Secretary - Treasurer, EW

8065 Market Street
Youngstown, OH 44512-6242
Office: (330) 758-8160
Fax: (330) 746-6837
Email: carpenters171@gmail.com

Upper Ohio Valley (Ohio, West Virginia) B.C.T.C.
Clint Powell - Vice President

626 North 4th Street

Steubenville, OH 43952
Office: 740-282-5178
Fax: 740-283-1253
Email: clint.809@gmail.com

Oregon

Central Oregon B.C.T.C
David Burger - President, UA

P.O. Box 7227
Bend, OR 97708
Office: (541) 968-5998
Fax:
Email: dburger@49290.org

Central Oregon B.C.T.C
Jeff Gritz - Secretary - Treasurer, LBR

P.O. Box 7227
Bend, OR 97708
Office: (541) 968-5998
Fax:
Email: jeffgritz@local121.org

Columbia Pacific B.C.T.C
Robert Carroll - President, IW

15937 NE Airport Way
Portland, OR 97230
Office: (503) 256-4848
Fax: (503) 251-9952
Email: bob@ibew48.com

Columbia Pacific B.C.T.C
William Myers - Secretary - Treasurer, SM

3535 SE 86th Ave
Portland, OR 97266
Office: (503) 774-0546
Fax: (503) 774-2816
Email: willy@cpbctc.com

Lane, Coos, Curry and Douglas Counties B.C.T.C.
Dennis Dover - President, SM

2861 Pierce Parkway
Springfield, OR 97477
Office: (541) 746-7626
Fax: (541) 726-8767
Email: ddover@smw16.org

Lane, Coos, Curry and Douglas Counties B.C.T.C.
Jeff McGillivray - Secretary - Treasurer, UA

2861 Pierce Parkway
Springfield, OR 97477
Office: (541) 521-1400
Fax: (541) 256-5271
Email: jeffm@ua290.org

Pendleton B.C.T.C
David Davis - President, EW

IBEW Local #112, PO Box 230
Hermiston, OR 97838
Office: (509) 947-0424
Fax: (509) 735-0514
Email: ibew112ddavis@owt.com

Pendleton B.C.T.C
Jeff Gritz - Secretary - Treasurer, L

PO Box 230
Hermiston, OR 97838
Office: (541) 968-5998
Fax: (509) 735-0514
Email: jgritz@local737.org

Salem B.C.T.C
Dennis Dover - Secretary - Treasurer, SM

950 Industrial Circle
White City, OR 97503
Office: (541) 821-1282
Fax: (503) 255-5699
Email: geoff@cementmasons555.org

Salem B.C.T.C
Lynn McDonald - President

PO Box 404
Tangent, OR 97389
Office: (541) 812-1771
Fax: (541) 812-1766
Email:

Southern Oregon B.C.T.C
Dennis Dover - President, SM

2379 NE 178th Ave, Suite 16
Portland, OR 97230
Office: (503) 254-0123
Fax: (503) 254-0157
Email: ddover@smw16.org

Southern Oregon B.C.T.C
Jon Flegel - Secretary - Treasurer, EW

4480 Rogue Valley Hwy., Suite 3
Central Point, OR 97502
Office: (541) 664-0800
Fax: (541) 664-0806
Email: jon@ibew659.org

Southwest ID-Southeast OR B.C.T.C (OR)
JR Findlay - President, SM

225 N 16th Street, Suite 110
Boise, OR 83702
Office: (208) 362-5303
Fax: (208) 343-9287
Email: jr@smw55.org

Southwest ID-Southeast OR B.C.T.C (OR)
Mike Kell - President, UA

575 N. Ralstin, Suite A
Meridian, OR 83642
Office: (208) 288-1533
Fax: (208) 288-2296
Email: lu296or@hotmail.com

Pennsylvania

Altoona Area B.C.T.C
Robert Kutz, Jr. - President, EW

302 E. Wopsononock Avenue
Altoona, PA 16601
Office: (814) 944-5980
Fax: (814) 944-2480
Email: bobkloco5@aol.com

Altoona Area B.C.T.C
Tom Tyger - Secretary - Treasurer, PL

302 E. Wopsononock Avenue
Altoona, PA 16601
Office: (814) 944-5980
Fax: (814) 944-2480
Email: bobkloco5@aol.com

Beaver County B.C.T.C
Michael McDonald - President, L

Edwin D. Hill Complex
217 Sassafras Lane
Beaver, PA 15009
Office: (724) 494-8638
Fax: (724) 843-4977
Email: mcdonaldmike324@yahoo.com

Beaver County B.C.T.C
Larry Nelson - Secretary - Treasurer, EW

Edwin D. Hill Complex
217 Sassafras Lane
Beaver, PA 15009
Office: (412) 974-7317
Fax: (724) 775-5695
Email: larrynelson@ibew712.org

Butler and Venango Counties B.C.T.C
James Saeler - President, EW

PO Box 1916
Butler, PA 16025
Office: 724-607-1030
Fax:
Email: jim@ibew5.org

Central Pennsylvania B.C.T.C
Robert S. Bair - Secretary - Treasurer, EW

1501 Revere Street
Harrisburg, PA 17104
Office: 717-232-7093
Fax:
Email: central.pa@verizon.net

Central Pennsylvania B.C.T.C
Joseph Gusler - President, LBR

524 South 22nd Street
Harrisburg, PA 17104
Office: (717) 541-8300
Fax: (717) 541-0919
Email: central.pa@verizon.net

Great Lakes B.C.T.C
Christoper Parker - President, IW

PO Box 581
Erie, PA 16512
Office: 814-898-2060
Fax:
Email: cparker@iwlocal3.com

Johnstown B.C.T.C
Donald Arenas - President

P.O. Box 85
Ebensburg, PA 15931
Office: 814-472-5404
Fax:
Email: dmalu354@atlanticbb.net

Johnstown B.C.T.C
Shawn Steffee - Secretary-Treasurer

P.O. Box 85
Ebensburg, PA 15931
Office: 412-343-3072
Fax:
Email: ssteffee@boilermakerlocal154.com

Lawrence County B.C.T.C
Thomas Durkin - President, OE

125 W. North St.
New Castle, PA 16101-3958
Office: (330) 758-7536
Fax: (330) 758-7539
Email: tdurkin@iuoe66.org

Lawrence County B.C.T.C
Frank Telesz, Jr. - Treasurer, EW

217 Sassafras Lane
Beaver, PA 15009-1709
Office: 724-775-0969
Fax:
Email: ftelesz@ibew712.org

LeHigh, Northampton, Pike, and Monroe Counties B.C.T.C
Patrick Jordan - Secretary - Treasurer, UA

7609 Kuhns Drive
Trexlertown, PA 18087
Office: 610-351-5422
Fax:
Email: pjj02@aol.com

LeHigh, Northampton, Pike, and Monroe Counties B.C.T.C
Jim Reilliey - President, OE

7609 Kuhns Drive
Trexlertown, PA 18087
Office: 610-351-5422
Fax:
Email: ilocal542@yahoo.com

Mercer County B.C.T.C
Joseph Didiano - Recording - Secretary - Treasurer, P

P. O. Box 100026
Pittsburgh, PA 15212
Office: (412) 761-6310
Fax:
Email: joed@opcmia526.org

Mercer County B.C.T.C
Tim Webster - President, UA

P.O. Box 100026
Pittsburgh, PA 15212
Office: (412) 639-0512
Fax: (724) 450-1796
Email: taw@ua449.com

North Central Pennsylvania B.C.T.C
Jeffrey Miller - President, EW

1400 Leonard Street
Clearfield, PA 16830
Office: (412) 432-1400
Fax: (412) 432-1488
Email: jeff@ibew5.org

North Central Pennsylvania B.C.T.C
Keith Koppenhauer - Secretary - Treasurer

1400 Leonard Street
Clearfield, PA 16830
Office: 814-375-9023
Fax:
Email:

Northeastern Pennsylvania B.C.T.C
Warren Faust - President, SM

248 Parrish Street
Wilkes-Barr, PA 18702
Office: 570-822-4781
Fax:
Email: warren@smwlu44.org

Northeastern Pennsylvania B.C.T.C
Paul Johnson - Secretary - Treasurer, AW

315-317 North Washington Street
Wilkes-Barre, PA 18705
Office: 570-829-0634
Fax:
Email: pjlocal38@mac.com

Philadelphia B.C.T.C
John Dougherty - President/Business Manager, EW

4170 Woodhaven Road
Philadelphia, PA 19154
Office: (215) 677-8500
Fax: (215) 677-7918
Email: philadelphiabtc@aol.com

Pittsburgh B.C.T.C
William Brooks - President

611 Thompson Run Road
Monroeville, PA 15146
Office: 412-373-1655
Fax: 412-373-7655
Email:

Reading & Vicinity B.C.T.C
Bill Dorward - Recording Secretary

20 Morgan Drive
Reading, PA 19608
Office: (610) 562-3900
Fax: (610) 777-6800
Email: bdorward@lu19.com

Reading & Vicinity B.C.T.C
Ryan Helms - President, EW

20 Morgan Drive
Reading, PA 19608
Office: (610) 777-3100
Fax: (610) 777-6800
Email: ryan@local743ibew.org

Schuylkill County B.C.T.C
Dennis Keifer - President, OE

7609 Kuhns Drive
Trexlertown, PA 18087
Office: 610-351-5422
Fax:
Email:

Scranton B.C.T.C
Pat Dolan - President

711 E. Corey Street
Scranton, PA 18505
Office: 570-347-9214
Fax:
Email: pdolan6381@gmail.com

South Dakota

Eastern South Dakota B.C.T.C
Kory Rawstern - Secretary - Treasurer, EW

3509 South Norton Avenue
Sioux Falls, SD 57105
Office: 605-335-7672
Fax:
Email: buildingtradessd@gmail.com

Eastern South Dakota B.C.T.C
Mark Rogers - President, SM

3509 South Norton Avenue
Sioux Falls, SD 57105
Office: 605-335-0370
Fax:
Email: buildingtradessd@gmail.com

West River B.C.T.C
Randy Stainbrook - President, EW

922 1/2 East St. Patrick Street
Rapid City, SD 57701
Office: (605) 343-0954
Fax: (605) 348-8600
Email: rs1250@rushmore.com

Tennessee

Chattanooga B.C.T.C
Sean-Paul Kimball - President, IW

2715 Beele Arbor Ave
Chattanooga, TN 37406
Office: (423) 622-2111
Fax: (423) 622-2112
Email: sekimball@iw704.com

Chattanooga B.C.T.C
Gary Watkins - Secretary - Treasurer, EW

3922 Volunteer Drive, Suite 9
Chattanooga, TN 37416, TN 37416
Office: (423) 894-3557
Fax: (423) 893-6178
Email: garywatkins@hotmail.com

Knoxville B.C.T.C
Christopher Griffey - Secretary - Treasurer, SM

PO Box 18740
Knoxville, TN 37928
Office: (865) 689-2928
Fax: (865) 689-9959
Email: smwlu5cg@bellsouth.net

Knoxville B.C.T.C
Charles Woody - President, AW

826 Stewart St
Knoxville, TN 37917
Office: (865) 524-0234
Fax: (865) 524-0919
Email: charlie.woody46@yahoo.com

Memphis B.C.T.C
Michael Allen - Secretary - Treasurer, BM

3775 Getwell Cove
Memphis, TN 38115
Office: (901) 360-0604
Fax: (901) 360-0748
Email: joaniemae@aol.com

Memphis B.C.T.C
Paul Shaffer - President, EW

1870 Madison Avenue
Memphis, TN 38104
Office: (901) 725-2255
Fax: (901) 726-4077
Email: pjshaffer474@yahoo.com

Nashville B.C.T.C
Randy Dillard - Secretary - Treasurer, LBR

115 Harris Street
Madison, TN 37115
Office: (615) 612-2386
Fax: (615) 406-4400
Email: rdillard@selaborers.org

Nashville B.C.T.C
Anthony Nicholson - President, AW

1811 Air Lane Drive
Nashville, TN 37210
Office: (615) 868-9411
Fax: (615) 883-3838
Email: lu86@bellsouth.net

Texas

Central Texas B.C.T.C
Tracy Gillis - Secretary -Treasurer, AW

497 N. Krueger
New Braunfels, TX 78130
Office: (830) 708-4591
Fax: (830) 626-8080
Email: tracygillis@sbcglobal.net

Central Texas B.C.T.C
Robert "Chap" Thornton - President, UA

814 Airport Blvd.
Austin, TX 78702
Office: 512-385-0002
Fax:
Email: cthornton@local286.org

Dallas B.C.T.C
Joe Hall - President

3629 West Miller Rd
Garland, TX 75041
Office: (214) 532-3457
Fax: (214) 553-5420
Email: dallasbctc@yahoo.com

Dallas B.C.T.C
Phillip Parker - Secretary - Treasurer, EW

684 W Tarrant Road
Grand Prairie, TX 75050
Office: (214) 532-3457
Fax: (214) 553-5420
Email: pparker@ibew20.org

El Paso B.C.T.C
Letty Marcum - President, EW

311 West Borderland Road
El Paso, TX 79932
Office: (915) 877-9166
Fax: (915) 877-5233
Email: letty@ibew583.com

El Paso B.C.T.C
Scott LeFecre - Secretary - Treasurer, UA

311 West Borderland Road
El Paso, TX 79932
Office: (915) 877-9166
Fax: (915) 877-5233
Email:

Fort Worth B.C.T.C
George Bentley - Secretary - Treasurer, UA

4025 Rufe Snow Dr
North Richland Hills, TX 76180
Office: (817) 284-1191
Fax: (817) 284-1193
Email: rbentley@local178.org

Fort Worth B.C.T.C
Ron Smitherman - President, IW

4025 Rufe Snow Dr
North Richland Hills, TX 76180
Office: (817) 640-0202
Fax: (817) 649-4157
Email: iwlu263ron@aol.com

Houston Gulf Coast B.C.T.C
Paul Puente - Executive Secretary, EW

1301 West 13th Street, Suite D
Deer Park, TX 77536
Office: 713-926-4433
Fax: 713-926-4918
Email: info@hgcbctc.org

Houston Gulf Coast B.C.T.C
Bryan Edwards - President, UA

1301 W. 13th Street, Suite A
Deer Park, TX 77536
Office: 713-644-5521 ext. 633
Fax:
Email: bryane@pflocal211.com

Sabine Area B.C.T.C
Jimmy Burk - President

P.O. Box 22523
Beaumont, TX 77707
Office:
Fax:
Email: jimmy@ibew479.org

Sabine Area B.C.T.C
Jimmy Burk - Secretary - Treasurer

P.O. Box 22523
Beaumont, TX 77720
Office: (409) 842-3680
Fax: (409) 842-3531
Email:

San Antonio B.C.T.C
Mark Potter - President, UA

3630 Belgium Lane
San Antonio, TX 78219
Office: 2102261244
Fax:
Email: mpotter@local142.org

San Antonio B.C.T.C
Greg Tamez - Secretary - Treasurer, EC

311 S St. Mary's Street
15th Floor, Suite E
San Antonio, TX 78201
Office:
Fax:
Email:

South Texas B.C.T.C
Jeff LaBroski - President, UA

502 Link Road
Houston, TX 77009
Office: (713) 869-3592
Fax: (713) 869-3592
Email: ski@plu68.com

South Texas B.C.T.C
Craig Loving - Secretary - Treasurer, EW

2301 Saratoga Blvd.
Corpus Christi, TX 78417
Office: (361) 855-1084
Fax: (361) 855-3110
Email: cloving@ibew278.com

West Texas B.C.T.C
To be announced - Secretary - Treasurer

To be announced
, TX
Office:
Fax:
Email:

West Texas B.C.T.C
Jerrod Strange - President, IW

405 50th Street
Lubbock, TX 79404
Office: (806) 744-3263
Fax: (817) 649-4157
Email: wtbctc@aol.com

Virginia

Hampton Roads B.C.T.C
Kris Begolly - President, UA

520 Naval Base Road
Norfolk, VA 23505
Office: 757-587-4768
Fax:
Email: lu110bm@uanet.org

Hampton Roads B.C.T.C
Mike Briley - Secretary - Treasurer, UA

7812 Warwick Blvd
Newport News, VA 23607
Office: (757) 247-9089
Fax: (757) 247-5709
Email: lu540bm@uanet.org

Richmond B.C.T.C (VA)
Jason Wheeler - Secretary - Treasurer, C

10238 Sycamore Drive
Ashland, VA 23005
Office: 504-489-4221
Fax:
Email: jwheeler@kmlcarpenters.org

Richmond B.C.T.C (VA)
Jarrett Vogt - President, C

10238 Sycamore Drive
Ashland, VA 23005
Office: 804-275-8090
Fax:
Email: jvogt@easternmillwrights.com

Southwestern Virginia B.C.T.C
Harrison Myers - Secretary - Treasurer, L

PO Box 19628
Roanoke, VA 24019
Office: (540) 366-3401
Fax: (540) 366-3567
Email: local980@hotmail.com

Southwestern Virginia B.C.T.C
John Weaver - President, LBR

PO Box 19628
Roanoke, VA 24019
Office: (540) 366-3401
Fax: (540) 366-3567
Email: local980@hotmail.com

Washington

Central Washington B.C.T.C
Mike Bosse - President, OE

P.O. Box 2381
Pasco, WA 99302
Office: (509) 539-7917
Fax: 509-545-1812
Email: cwbtcouncil@gmail.com

Central Washington B.C.T.C
Nickolas Bumpaous - Vice President, UA

PO Box 2381
Pasco, WA 99302
Office: (509) 539-7917
Fax: (509) 735-0514
Email: nick.CWBT@gmail.com

Longview-Kelso B.C.T.C
Mike Bridges - President, EW

PO Box 2393
Longview, WA 98632
Office: (503) 889-3674
Fax: (360) 425-8137
Email: mikebridges@ibew48.com

Longview-Kelso B.C.T.C
Shannon Stull - Secretary - Treasurer, L

PO Box 2393
Longview, WA 98632
Office: (503) 889-3674
Fax: (360) 423-8178
Email: shannon@laborers335.com

Northeastern Washington-Northern Idaho B.C.T.C (WA)
Mike Foley - President, UA

3915 East Main
Spokane, WA 99202
Office: (509) 624-5101
Fax: (509) 534-3514
Email: irishmikef@msn.com

Northeastern Washington-Northern Idaho B.C.T.C (WA)
Timm Ormsby - Secretary - Treasurer, CM

1330 N. Calispel
Spokane, WA 99201
Office: 509-835-4371
Fax: 509-328-0600
Email: timmsby@gmail.com

Northwest Washington B.C.T.C
Todd Taylor - Secretary - Treasurer, UA

780 Chrysler Drive
Burlington, WA 98233
Office: (360) 486-9343
Fax: (360) 486-9347
Email: todd@ua26.org

Olympia and Vicinity B.C.T.C
Lance Deyette - President, SM

200 W St SE, Suite D
Tumwater, WA 98501
Office: (360) 357-6460
Fax: (360) 357-9900
Email: lanced@smw66.org

Olympia and Vicinity B.C.T.C
Brian Belarde - Executive Secretary

200 W Street SE, Suite D
Tumwater, WA 98501
Office: 253-383-1493
Fax:
Email: brian@laborerslocal252.org

Pierce County B.C.T.C
Mark Martinez - Secretary - Treasurer, R

3049 S. 36th Street, Room 220
Tacoma, WA 98409
Office: (253) 241-2564
Fax: (253) 475-7372
Email: piercebctc@earthlink.net

Pierce County B.C.T.C
Bob McDonald - President, T

220 S. 27th Street
Tacoma, WA 98402
Office: (253) 732-6559
Fax: (253) 627-0106
Email: bob@teamsters313.org

Seattle B.C.T.C
Monty Anderson - Executive Secretary, AW

14675 Interurban Avenue S, Suite 101
Tukwila, WA 98168
Office: (206) 441-0550
Fax: (206) 443-5649
Email: monty@seattlebuildingtrades.org

Seattle B.C.T.C
Chris McClain - President, IW

14675 Interurban Avenue S, Suite 101
Tukwila, WA 98168
Office: (206) 441-0550
Fax: (206) 443-5649
Email: chris@local86.org

Washington, D.C.

CHOICE- Washington DC Baltimore MD Region
Kirk Brungard - Executive Director, EW

815 16th St NW, Suite 600
Washington, DC 20006
Office: (202) 756-4660
Fax: (202) 756-4610
Email: kbrungard@ffcchoice.org

West Virginia

Charleston B.C.T.C (WV)
Paul Breedlove - Financial Secretary - Treasurer, IW

600 Leon Sulllivan Way
Charleston, WV 25301
Office: (304) 343-6952
Fax: (304) 343-3930
Email: Paulbreedlove@frontier.com

Charleston B.C.T.C (WV)
Gary McCallister - President, C

600 Leon Sullivan Way
Charleston, WV 25301
Office: (304) 343-6952
Fax: (304) 343-3930
Email: garywvcarpenter@gmail.com

North Central West Virginia B.C.T.C
Natalie Stone - Secretary, EW

364 Patterson Drive #313
Morgantown, WV 26205
Office: (304) 626-3882
Fax: (304) 626-3890
Email: nataliestone@comcast.net

Parkersburg-Marietta (West Virginia, Ohio) B.C.T.C (WV)
Kenny Allen - Secretary - Treasurer, LBR

3100 Dudley Ave
Parkersburg, WV 26104
Office: (304) 424-6443
Fax: (304) 424-6446
Email: pmbtc@suddenlinkmail.com

Parkersburg-Marietta (West Virginia, Ohio) B.C.T.C (WV)
William Hutchinson - Business Manager, IW

3100 Dudley Ave
Parkersburg, WV 26104
Office: (304) 424-6443
Fax: (304) 424-6446
Email: pmbtc@suddenlinkmail.com

Parkersburg-Marietta (West Virginia, Ohio) B.C.T.C (WV)
Lynford Lovell - President, EW

3100 Dudley Ave
Parkersburg, WV 26104
Office: (304) 424-6443
Fax: (304) 424-6446
Email: pmbtc@suddenlinkmail.com

Tri-State (Kentucky, Ohio, West Virginia) B.C.T.C (WV)
Mark Johnson - Business Manager, LBR

PO Box 1027
Ashland, WV 41105
Office: (606) 324-9880
Fax: (606) 324-92966
Email: mjohnson@tri-statebuildingtrades.com

Upper Ohio Valley (Ohio, West Virginia) B.C.T.C (WV)
Kyle Brown - President, EW

626 N. 4th Street
Steubenville, WV 43952
Office: (740) 282-7572
Fax: (740) 282-4425
Email: union@ibew246.com

Upper Ohio Valley (Ohio, West Virginia) B.C.T.C (WV)
James Conrad - Secretary - Treasurer, C

626 N. 4th Street
Steubenville, WV 43952
Office: (740) 282-5178
Fax: (740) 283-1253
Email: jconrad@ikorcc.com

Wisconsin

Milwaukee B.C.T.C
Daniel Bukiewicz - President, EW

5941 W. Bluemound Road
Milwaukee, WI 53213
Office: (414) 475-5580
Fax: (414) 475-5590
Email: danb@milwbuildingtrades.org

Milwaukee B.C.T.C
Scott Hink - Secretary - Treasurer, PL

8701 N. Laurel Street
Milwaukee, WI 53224
Office: (414) 354-0599
Fax: (414) 354-0598
Email:

NorthEast Wisconsin B.C.T.C.
Donald Allen - President, EW

2828 N. Ballard Road
Appleton, WI 54911-8703
Office: (920) 733-3136
Fax: (866) 257-3160
Email: busmgr@ibew158.com

NorthEast Wisconsin B.C.T.C.
Ted Gumieny - Business Rep., BR

2828 N. Ballard Road
Appleton, WI 54911-8703
Office: (920) 733-3136
Fax: (866) 257-3160
Email: busrep1@newbt.org

NorthEast Wisconsin B.C.T.C.
Jeffrey Knaus - Recording - Secretary, UA

2828 N. Ballard Road
Appleton, WI 54911
Office: (920) 733-3136
Fax: (866) 257-3160
Email: jeff@ua400.org

Northern Wisconsin B.C.T.C.
Jeremy Browen - Secretary - Treasurer, C

PO Box 577
Superior, WI 54880
Office: (218) 349-4609
Fax: (218) 724-8536
Email: jbrowen@ncsrcc.org

Northern Wisconsin B.C.T.C.
Norm Voorhees - President, IW

PO Box 577
Superior, WI 54880
Office: (218) 391-2296
Fax: (218) 725-1525
Email: norm@iron512.com

South Central Wisconsin B.C.T.C
Dave Branson - President/Executive Director

1602 South Park Street, Room 204
Madison, WI 53715
Office: (608) 256-3161
Fax: 608-770-1021
Email: executivedirector@btrades.com

South Central Wisconsin B.C.T.C
Jeff Mehrhoff - Secretary - Treasurer, P

5375 King James Way
Fitchburg, WI 53719
Office: 608-628-0114
Fax:
Email: jeff@iupatdc7.com

Southeastern Wisconsin B.C.T.C
Roger Clark - President, BR

3030 39th Avenue
Kenosha, WI 53144
Office: (808) 295-0565
Fax: (262) 827-4090
Email: local118@bizwi.rr.com

Southeastern Wisconsin B.C.T.C
Keith Kemper - Secretary, SM

3030 39th Avenue
Kenosha, WI 53144
Office: (262) 654-0912
Fax: (262) 654-2803
Email: kkemper@smwlu18.org

Southern Wisconsin B.C.T.C
Robert Potter - President, IW

1605 Center Avenue
Janesville, WI 53546
Office: (608) 516-8613
Fax: (608) 754-4130
Email: robert_potter@rocketmail.com

Southern Wisconsin B.C.T.C
Spencer Statz - Secretary - Treasurer, UA

1605 Center Avenue
Janesville, WI 53546
Office: (608) 692-8007
Fax: (608) 244-6400
Email: Spencer@plumbers75.com

Western Wisconsin B.C.T.C
Greg Erickson - President, UA

912 North View Drive
Mosinee, WI 54455
Office: (715) 692-4341
Fax: (715) 692-4344
Email: gerickson@ualocal434.org